Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
26 Apr 17
75 100 200 600 800 3000 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K
SP2.72K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-1.2Harry Blewitt-JenkinsSBU11M-1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood11.3111.31
211.96-1.2Tavia Jamieson-bluntPBU11W-1 Saffron AC11.211.2
312.04-1.2Daisy Kaye U11W-1 Amber Valley & Erewash11.611.6
412.05-1.2Savana Smith U11W-1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood11.3011.30
512.24-1.2Bronte Cameron U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley11.911.9
612.46-1.2Alesha WilliamsPBU11W-1Mary BakerSaffron AC11.611.6
712.65-1.2Louis HollandPBU11M-2 Charnwood12.6512.65
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.46-0.9Karolina Ciechanowska SENW Mary BakerSaffron AC/Poland14.9514.95
215.71-0.9Mia CameronPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners15.7115.71
315.78-0.9Alexander Samuel U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC14.3714.37
416.27-0.9Ravenn Cook U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6114.61
517.68-0.9Sara Jafar SENW  Saffron AC17.1917.19
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13-1.0Kiyomi Topham U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.214.2
215.54-1.0Peter Coote V60M Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters15.014.54
315.61-1.0Per Kristian Lundby V65M Per Kristian LundbyUnattached/Norway14.7814.78
415.97-1.0Joe Ibbitson U13M  Hinckley15.4215.42
516.15-1.0Stuart Adrian Markham V50M  Wreake & Soar Valley15.7615.32
616.35-1.0Amy Bettridge U13W  Notts15.8915.89
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.07-1.7Jessica DayPBU13W  Nuneaton13.813.8
215.04-1.7Holly Ashby U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.314.3
315.13-1.7Anya Ibbitson U15W  Hinckley14.6914.69
415.28-1.7Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby14.6914.69
515.30-1.7Eve CameronSBU20W  Wreake & Soar Valley15.3014.93
615.56-1.7Etty Sisson U13W  Ivanhoe Robins14.2214.22
715.67-1.7Katie Potts U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.1114.11
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.35-1.5Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley13.8313.83
214.91-1.5Demi LockerPBU13W  Charnwood14.9114.91
315.00-1.5Madison Torbitt U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.1714.17
415.13-1.5Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC14.1114.11
515.23-1.5Emma Ashby U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.414.4
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05-2.2Elizabeth EddenPBSENW Adam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni13.0513.05
213.74-2.2Chris Holliday V50M  Harborough/Midland Masters13.3712.8
313.95-2.2Zac CameronPBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.313.3
413.99-2.2Martin Phillips V55M  Rushcliffe/City of Portsmouth/Midland Masters13.4512.4
514.06-2.2Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.3213.32
614.47-2.2Ellie Travers U15W  Charnwood14.114.1
714.69-2.2Michaela KnightPBU20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley14.6414.64
815.18-2.2Kelsey PearceSBU15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield15.1813.96
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73-0.7Jessica Lake U15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield13.4613.46
213.76-0.7Millie ParkerPBU15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.1213.12
313.82-0.7Naomi Wilbram U17W  Charnwood13.2013.20
413.98-0.7Emily Buckler U15W  Hinckley13.3213.32
513.99-0.7Lydia Bonshor U17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.5113.21
614.03-0.7Libby Fort U15W  Charnwood13.3913.39
714.19-0.7Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.5613.56
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32-1.5David Seidu U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.6212.62
213.36-1.5Hannah Barnden U17W  Derby13.2013.19
313.65-1.5Anita Dzre U20W Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni12.7712.77
413.70-1.5Mollie SwannSBU15W  Charnwood13.0713.0
513.82-1.5Poppy Tott-Buswell U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.2513.25
614.18-1.5Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.1113.11
714.33-1.5Nathan Cadman U15M  Charnwood13.3013.30
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99-1.2Luke Turner U20M  Charnwood12.6712.67
213.37-1.2Josh Orme-Herbert U17M  Charnwood12.9812.98
313.45-1.2Tom Blewitt-Jenkins U15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe12.7912.79
413.55-1.2Charlotte Jones U20W Paul AskewCharnwood13.1113.07
513.86-1.2Asnath Losala D SENW Kevin ReeveBirchfield H13.2812.9
614.26-1.2Isabelle ArcherPBU15W  Charnwood14.2614.26
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40-0.9James ScottSBSENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC12.0411.92
212.49-0.9Joshua Jolob U15M  Charnwood11.6711.67
312.53-0.9Georgina Adam U20W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.9411.94
412.62-0.9Jake Sisson U15M  Charnwood11.9911.99
512.85-0.9Molly Palmer U15W Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts12.4612.46
613.16-0.9Sophia Stewart U17W Christopher AshmoreMansfield12.8212.67
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01-0.8Matt Fraser U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.711.7
212.09-0.8Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.4911.49
312.26-0.8Matthew Kingsbury U17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.711.7
412.36-0.8Aaron Aplin SENM Martin WhiteMansfield11.8011.0
512.39-0.8Cameron Darkin-Price U17M  Charnwood11.8111.81
612.78-0.8Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey12.5911.94
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00-0.2Luke GiblinSBSENM John BrantKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Trafford11.0010.6
211.45-0.2Frano Vainio-Doiseul U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland11.3311.00
311.51-0.2Thomas Evans U17M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC11.0911.09
411.81-0.2Joshua Boakye U20M Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni11.6911.34
511.92-0.2Daniel HolidayPBSENM Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni11.9211.92
611.97-0.2Joss Moffatt U20M Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC11.511.5
711.99-0.2Jacob Fairhurst U15M  Charnwood11.4111.41
812.20-0.2Jacob Baker SENM  Charnwood11.5811.58
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.87-0.9Sam Haines U13M  Ivanhoe Robins29.4129.41
232.89-0.9Mia CameronPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners32.832.8
334.23-0.9Olivia SykesPBU13W  Hinckley34.2334.23
434.70-0.9Jessica FarrarPBU13W  Charnwood33.4133.41
535.91-0.9Ellie Ibbitson U13W  Hinckley35.7235.72
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.18-0.4Natalie WynnePBU15W  Nuneaton31.1831.18
231.48-0.4India TolfreyPBU15W  Charnwood31.4831.48
332.66-0.4Etty Sisson U13W  Ivanhoe Robins29.6329.63
433.01-0.4Joe Ibbitson U13M  Hinckley32.1332.13
533.25-0.4Andy LauderSBV50M Dave MasserHinckley33.2532.41
633.79-0.4Zack Michalowski U13M  Charnwood32.9032.90
738.91-0.4Sophia HowardSBV45W  Charnwood38.9135.97
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.36-0.7Zac Cameron U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.127.1
229.31-0.7Flora Miskin-YoungPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.3129.31
329.67-0.7Isobel OrencasSBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley28.1628.16
431.07-0.7Madison Torbitt U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley29.029.0
531.55-0.7Holly Ashby U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners30.7930.79
632.21-0.7Charli Sampson U13W  Charnwood29.529.5
732.23-0.7Emma Ashby U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners30.0830.08
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.09-1.0Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood28.6528.65
229.16-1.0Isabelle ArcherPBU15W  Charnwood29.1629.16
329.26-1.0Fiona PalmerSBV45W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.1227.2
429.38-1.0Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.5027.50
530.02-1.0Demi LockerPBU13W  Charnwood29.5029.50
630.45-1.0Sophie Lord U17W  Hinckley29.9329.93
730.89-1.0Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley30.2829.97
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.760.3Martin Phillips V55M  Rushcliffe/City of Portsmouth/Midland Masters27.4025.0
228.530.3Nathan Cadman U15M  Charnwood27.5927.59
328.730.3Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.5827.58
428.770.3Emily Buckler U15W  Hinckley27.0927.09
529.160.3Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M  Charnwood28.2328.23
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.43-0.3Molly PalmerPBU15W Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts25.7525.75
227.11-0.3Heidi Norgrove U17W  Saffron AC25.9825.98
327.73-0.3Mollie SwannSBU15W  Charnwood26.8926.89
428.52-0.3Jasmine Greenaway U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe26.6526.65
529.01-0.3Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.1627.16
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86-0.3Nick QuiltySBV45M  Rushcliffe26.8626.78
227.11-0.3Lily Gregory U17W  Charnwood26.826.8
327.33-0.3Erin McBride T13/F13SBU20W Robert RobertsLiverpool H27.3326.59
427.34-0.3Chris Holliday V50M  Harborough/Midland Masters27.225.8
527.60-0.3Victoria Reeves U23W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood/Nottingham Uni26.6226.5
628.10-0.3Zydonie Fearon U17W  Saffron AC26.626.6
728.17-0.3Emily MacTaggart U17W John SkevingtonCharnwood27.927.9
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.990.4Samuel BatchelorPBU17M  Saffron AC24.1424.14
225.000.4Matthew Kingsbury U17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood24.5024.50
325.110.4Robert HodgkisonPBU20M Fiona Joanne RobertsonLincoln Wellington25.1125.11
425.510.4George HowickPBSENM  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni25.4825.48
525.950.4Adam SmythSBSENM Martin KnowlesTamworth/Ivanhoe25.9525.3
626.930.4James Langham U15M  Rugby & Northampton25.3125.31
727.130.4Alice CunninghamSBU23W Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students27.1326.1
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49-0.1Amara Thakker U17M Mary BakerSaffron AC23.5223.52
224.58-0.1Matt Fraser U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash23.623.6
324.88-0.1James ScottSBSENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC24.123.89
424.97-0.1Joshua JolobPBU15M  Charnwood23.6523.65
525.14-0.1Georgina Adam U20W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington23.8723.87
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.030.5Daniel Hill V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.2822.28
223.400.5Charlie Howick SENM  Charnwood23.2923.29
324.080.5Daniel HolidaySBSENM Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni24.0823.4
424.150.5Alex Barker U23M  Hillingdon/Warwick Uni23.123.1
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.85 Daniel OaklandPBU11M  Charnwood2:02.852:02.85
22:04.09 Savana Smith U11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood1:52.81:52.8
32:05.41 Louis Holland U11M9 Charnwood2:00.832:00.83
42:06.40 Daisy Kaye U11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash1:55.091:55.09
52:07.08 Milo BrothertonPBU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:02.92:02.9
62:08.34 Emilia UnwinPBU11W11 Charnwood2:08.342:08.34
72:10.00 George McMorranPBU11M11 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:10.002:10.00
82:17.96 Jorja White U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley  
92:22.09 Olivia Torbitt U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:16.892:16.89
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.40 Lucas SpencePBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:33.402:33.40
22:48.42 Sam HainesPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins2:36.552:36.55
32:49.02 Isabelle WilsonPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:48.942:48.94
42:54.17 Richard Brotherton U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:46.2
52:55.85 Charli Sampson U13W  Charnwood2:38.072:38.07
62:55.88 Isabel EdwardsPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins2:53.742:53.74
73:00.72 Sebastian Thornewill U11M  Rushcliffe2:54.332:54.33
83:01.75 Jessica Farrar U13W  Charnwood2:51.432:51.43
93:07.81 Mya EdwardsPBU13W  Rushcliffe3:07.813:07.81
103:11.61 Ellie Ibbitson U13W  Hinckley3:05.803:05.80
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.32 Kye Clarke-Myers U13M  Saffron AC2:34.632:34.63
22:43.56 Jessica RowlandPBU13W  Doncaster2:43.562:43.56
32:45.73 Alex Foster U13W Richard MasseyMansfield2:39.42:39.4
42:48.51 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W  Charnwood2:42.52:42.5
52:48.64 Ethan DayPBU13M  Charnwood2:39.62:39.6
62:48.75 Rachel Newport U13W  Charnwood2:42.82:42.8
72:49.13 Isabella Wrightam U13W  Hinckley2:47.402:47.40
82:49.48 Ellie RainbowPBU15W  Nene Valley2:43.52:43.5
92:50.21 Natalie Wynne U15W  Nuneaton2:42.62:42.6
102:54.98 Isabel OaklandPBU13W  Charnwood2:54.982:54.98
113:03.73 Eleanor Orme-Herbert U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.562:51.56
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.88 Emily CrookesPBU15W  Lincoln Wellington2:31.062:31.06
22:34.20 Thomas Bavin U13M  Rushcliffe2:33.12:33.1
32:37.07 Isobel OrencasPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.32:29.3
42:37.93 Naomi Clarke-MyersSBU15W  Saffron AC2:37.932:37.2
52:38.41 Imogen EdwardsPBU15W  Rushcliffe2:33.132:33.13
62:40.14 Tracy HinxmanPBV40W  Hatton Darts RC2:40.142:40.14
72:52.58 Aoife BrothertonSBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:52.582:44.90
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.48 Thomas PollardPBU15M  Charnwood2:22.02:22.0
22:26.17 Jack DaviesPBU15M  Derby2:17.652:17.65
32:29.34 Abigail GreenPBU15W  Rushcliffe2:29.342:29.34
42:31.81 Chris Gunstone V55M Chris MasonSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2:31.152:31.15
52:32.07 Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU15M  Charnwood2:32.072:32.07
62:32.72 Nancy BrittenPBU15W Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:28.12:28.1
72:33.94 Flora Miskin-Young U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:30.462:30.46
82:34.47 Gemma NewportSBU15W  Charnwood2:30.442:30.44
92:35.44 Luke Talbot U13M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:28.952:28.95
102:37.13 Sophie ThorpePBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.132:37.13
112:37.80 Sophie Dunbobbin U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:31.24
122:39.68 Emma Gascoigne U17W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:33.102:28.42
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.76 Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M  Charnwood2:14.472:14.47
22:21.81 Josh Orme-HerbertPBU17M  Charnwood2:21.812:21.81
32:23.01 Valentina Costa U15W  Derby2:21.432:21.43
42:27.00 Jess Hazell U20W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.742:21.69
52:29.22 Lexie Mcloughlin U15W  Charnwood2:26.02:26.0
62:29.95 Thomas Dixon U13M  Charnwood2:26.502:26.50
72:31.25 Olivia Bonshor U15W  Charnwood2:28.742:28.74
82:33.85 Neve Evans U15W  Charnwood2:28.52:28.5
92:34.50 Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M  Charnwood2:28.612:28.61
102:39.86 Amy StoneSBU20W  Derby2:39.862:24.48
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98 Chris McMillan T20/F20SBSENM  Owls Leicester2:08.982:08.31
22:11.52 Finn MoffattPBU17M Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:10.86
32:14.87 Adam Smyth SENM Martin KnowlesTamworth/Ivanhoe2:13.322:11.6
42:15.86 Alfie Lowe U20M  Leicester2:12.602:12.60
52:16.25 George RowlandPBU15M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:15.702:15.70
62:16.59 Martin KerrPBSENM  Shelton2:16.592:16.59
72:17.18 Maya Todd McIntyrePBU15W Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:14.292:14.29
82:19.71 Lachlan FinchPBU13M Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:17.302:17.30
92:22.19 Indienne KingPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:18.39
102:26.61 Emma Barker U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.60
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.59 Joseph Tuffin U20M Graham MoffattRushcliffe1:51.941:51.94
21:57.85 Luke Jones U23M  Tamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86
31:59.08 Archie Richardson U17M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:56.19
42:01.04 Dan HornerPBU20M  Rushcliffe/Newark AC2:01.042:01.04
52:02.06 Max O'Sullivan U23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester1:58.001:58.00
62:04.33 Jude BushSBU17M  Derby2:00.342:00.34
72:05.28 Archie RainbowPBU17M David ClayNene Valley1:59.671:59.67
82:07.69 Marc Scott SENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:05.25
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.01 Ethan Barr U17M  Derby9:20.429:20.42
29:56.63 Senay Mkiale Guzai U17M  Derby9:39.629:39.62
39:59.76 Tom WardPBSENM  Harborough9:59.769:59.76
410:06.36 Zach Spence U17M John SkevingtonTeam Anstey9:56.839:56.83
510:42.40 Ella ShirleyPBU23W Bev HartiganNotts/Birmingham Uni10:42.4010:42.40
610:50.06 Katie ParkerPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:50.0610:50.06
710:58.02 Rosie TimlockPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:58.0210:58.02
811:01.62 Ian HewittSBV40M  Derby/Derby TC11:01.6210:46.37
911:15.48 Matthew LongPBV45M  South Derbyshire/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H11:15.4811:15.48
1011:18.84 Emma RichardsSBU17W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC11:18.8411:02.52
1111:37.83 Saffron SalihPBU23W  Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni11:37.8311:37.83
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.24 Stephen LongSBV40M Trevor MuxlowNotts9:26.249:00.84
29:27.56 Alex PercySBU23M  Hermitage9:27.569:14.28
39:29.34 Matty Adcock V40M  Hermitage/Midland Masters9:23.749:13.18
49:41.72 Gavin McdermottPBV45M  Hermitage9:41.729:41.72
59:46.66 Jamie DayPBU15M  Charnwood9:38.339:38.33
69:50.24 Martin Kerr SENM  Shelton9:45.819:45.81
79:52.46 Christopher BaxterPBSENM  Badgers9:52.469:52.46
89:52.72 Bella Williams U20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington9:44.199:44.19
99:54.20 Jasmine CooperPBU17W  Derby9:54.209:54.20
109:58.01 Libby ColemanPBU17W Libby ColemanSutton-in-Ashfield9:58.019:58.01
1110:00.47 James Wardle U15M Graham MoffattRushcliffe9:31.419:31.41
1210:05.12 Graham MoffattSBV45M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC10:05.129:42.42
 
HJ U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76 Samuel ShawSBU17M2Colin BarnesCharnwood1.901.90
21.73 Harry WhyleyPBU17M1 Notts1.811.81
31.60 Chloe AllcockSBU17W1Christopher AshmoreMansfield1.631.65
41.55 Sam Lowings U15M-2 Charnwood1.651.65
51.50 Max PotterPBU15M-2 Charnwood1.501.50
61.50 Madeleine Wood U15W-1 Charnwood1.671.67
71.30 Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M-4 Charnwood1.381.38
81.30 Lexie Mcloughlin U15W-2 Charnwood1.401.40
91.20 Eleanor Orme-HerbertPBU13W-4 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.251.25
101.15 Amy BettridgePBU13W-4 Notts1.201.20
111.05 Liam HallPBU13M-3Andy LauderHinckley1.171.17
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Todd Webster U20M  Chesterfield/Derby4.184.18
23.60 Jacob Clark U17M Maxine RobbinsNotts4.204.20
Page: 1 2