Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
14 Jun 17
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K SP3K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.650.1James Scanlon U11M  Unattached  
212.240.1Millie ParrottPBU11W11 Charnwood12.2412.24
312.320.1Will Blackett U11M  Charnwood A C  
412.530.1Jesse BradleyPBU11M10 Tamworth12.5312.53
512.740.1Luca ScanlonPBU11M  Unattached12.7412.74
613.250.1Layla-Jane RobinsonPBU11W10 Lincoln Wellington13.2513.25
714.150.1Molly Bowen U11W10 Rushcliffe13.3313.33
814.620.1William Newman U11M9 Tamworth14.014.0
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.222.0Rosie AshmorePBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.2212.22
212.242.0Tom WhorrodPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon12.2412.24
312.272.0Tom CoverleyPBU11M11 Rushcliffe12.2712.27
412.432.0Theo YorkPBU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.2812.28
512.572.0Jessica KellerPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.5712.57
612.682.0Rocco Gray U11M  Ivanhoe Robins12.5312.53
712.822.0Chelsie LockerPBU11W10 Charnwood12.8212.82
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.940.5Harry CarrottPBU11M11 Charnwood10.9410.94
211.480.5Henry CarlilePBU11M11 Hinckley11.4411.44
311.580.5Savana Smith U11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood11.3011.30
411.670.5Tavia Jamieson-blunt U11W11 Saffron AC11.211.2
511.760.5Alice Tolley U11W11 High Peak AC11.5911.59
611.820.5Daisy Kaye U11W11 Amber Valley11.611.6
712.140.5Evan Richardson U11M10 Ivanhoe Robins12.0512.05
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.620.2Yaw Afirifah-Mensah U13M  Notts13.413.4
215.200.2Ravenn CookPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6114.61
315.230.2Oscar Wyszynski U13M  Rushcliffe15.215.2
415.860.2Isabella Wrightam U13W  Hinckley15.8015.80
515.980.2Vicki LeeSBV55W  Northern Vets15.8515.8
616.300.2Emlyn BrownPBU13M  Charnwood16.3016.30
716.360.2Angelica RakmeePBU13W  Tamworth16.3616.36
817.610.2Lola GoddardPBU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley17.6117.61
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.690.7Charlie BluckPBU13M  Corby14.6914.69
214.780.7Per Kristian LundbyPBV65M Per Kristian LundbyUnattached/Norway14.7814.78
315.360.7Rebecca Bowen U13W  Rushcliffe15.2015.20
415.470.7Randall Yule U13M  Charnwood15.1415.14
515.950.7Stuart Adrian Markham V50M  Wreake & Soar Valley15.7615.32
616.250.7Joseph Bennett U13M  Amber Valley15.615.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.411.0Charli SampsonPBU13W  Charnwood14.2714.27
214.531.0Ronnie Davey U13M  Peterborough14.4814.48
314.561.0Eleanor Sabin U15W  Amber Valley14.5214.52
414.641.0Michaela KnightPBU20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley14.6414.64
514.711.0Ruby BurtonPBU15W  High Peak AC14.7114.71
614.731.0Isla BottingPBU20W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.7314.73
714.851.0Ella Coverley U13W  Rushcliffe14.5314.53
815.401.0Viv BonnerSBV65W  Birchfield H/Southern Counties Vets15.4013.15
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.481.4Nathan CadmanPBU15M  Charnwood13.3013.30
213.821.4Finley VenablesPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley13.513.5
314.251.4Helen Bourne U15W  Derby14.1414.13
414.411.4Anya Swift U13W  Amber Valley14.214.2
514.501.4Bryony Evans U15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield14.1014.10
614.511.4Kiyomi Topham U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.214.2
714.661.4Emma Ashby U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.414.4
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.101.1Ben MadeleyPBU15M  Mansfield12.9012.90
213.441.1Emily Buckler U15W  Hinckley13.3213.32
313.821.1Luca MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins13.4013.40
413.851.1Holly Newham Else U15W Karl PontyAmber Valley13.4213.42
513.901.1Tara Pigott U20W David HourdNotts13.613.11
613.991.1Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley13.8313.83
714.271.1Charlie Whorrod U13M  Stratford-upon-Avon13.6813.68
814.301.1Nell Tolley U15W  High Peak AC14.0214.02
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.31-0.4Laura LangowskiSBSENW Joseph McDonnellTamworth/Loughborough Students13.3112.3
213.46-0.4Chris Holliday V50M  Harborough/Midland Masters13.3712.8
313.54-0.4Harrison Joynson U13M Paul StubbsLiverpool H13.413.4
413.80-0.4Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.5613.56
514.46-0.4Grace Bennett U15W  Amber Valley14.3514.35
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-0.7Lucy Frow U15W  Lincoln Wellington12.912.9
213.45-0.7Madeleine Tatham U13W  Amber Valley13.313.3
313.52-0.7Poppy Tott-Buswell U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.2513.25
413.54-0.7Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.1113.11
513.55-0.7Chelsey Marshall U17W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood13.1713.17
613.74-0.7Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.1213.12
713.81-0.7Maria Garcia Gros SENW  Charnwood13.213.2
813.88-0.7Mia WoodPBU15W  Charnwood13.8813.88
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.670.7Luke TurnerPBU20M  Charnwood12.6712.67
212.940.7Christopher AshmoreSBV50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters12.9412.0
313.100.7Tyler Chapman U15M  Harborough12.8912.89
413.100.7Nick QuiltyPBV45M  Rushcliffe13.1013.10
513.130.7Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate12.9612.96
613.200.7Ashlynne Scott U15W  Corby12.9512.9
-DQ Allan Stewart SENM  Chiltern12.2011.7
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.610.4Wilf Burden U15M  Saffron AC12.5812.58
212.620.4David SeiduPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.6212.62
312.890.4Javaughan Parkes T36 U23M  Birchfield H12.8712.87
412.950.4Paul North V40M  Midland Masters12.7312.10
513.030.4Jake MinshullPBU13M  Coventry12.9712.97
613.150.4Charlie Peters U17W Martin LeekCannock & Stafford12.8012.80
713.260.4Michelle Thomas V45W  Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters13.0211.89
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83-0.5Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters11.6111.54
212.20-0.5Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley12.2012.20
312.69-0.5Emma MorleySBU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Leicestershire Schs12.6912.56
412.74-0.5Sophie Hahn T38 U23W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood12.4412.44
512.78-0.5Nathan Folefac U23M  Reading AC/Loughborough Students/Mendip/Cameroon12.3911.34
612.95-0.5Sophia Stewart U17W Christopher AshmoreMansfield12.8212.67
713.05-0.5Nathan PhillipsSBV35M  Midland Masters13.0512.7
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81-0.2Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M  Charnwood11.8111.81
212.00-0.2Matthew Kingsbury U17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.711.7
312.04-0.2James ScottSBSENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC12.0411.92
412.23-0.2Anthony Burniston V50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Vets12.0512.05
512.37-0.2Samuel Resendez U23M  Leicester Uni11.9111.91
612.49-0.2Nardhia Kidd-Walker SENW Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni12.212.2
712.58-0.2Molly Adams U23W  Horsham Blue Star/Loughborough Students12.3812.3
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.630.4Mike Arihalam U20M  Leicester11.4511.45
211.630.4Jacob Fehily SENM Jacob FehilyTrafford/Sheffield Uni11.3911.08
311.650.4Anthony Browne V35M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Vets11.211.2
411.690.4Joshua BoakyeSBU20M Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni11.6911.34
511.700.4Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.4911.49
611.810.4John Scott SENM Daniel DukeChesterfield/Loughborough Students11.711.3
711.910.4Lewis AckroydSBU20M  Halifax11.9111.9
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77-2.0Imran Rahman SENM Tony HadleySheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.4710.39
210.88-2.0Peter Shand SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.7310.7
310.97-2.0Jack Lawrence U23M Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.5410.54
411.28-2.0Adel Sesay SENM Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.8510.85
511.49-2.0Tom O'Hanlon U17M Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.311.3
611.51-2.0Harry Baggaley U20M  City of Stoke11.111.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.220.9Ben Madeley U15M  Mansfield26.6526.65
233.220.9Luca Bradley U13M  Tamworth31.1431.14
333.480.9Lyla BryanPBU13W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley30.5930.59
434.910.9Angelica RakmeePBU13W  Tamworth34.9134.91
536.300.9Eve RowleyPBU13W  Saffron AC36.3036.30
639.160.9Sophia Howard V45W  Charnwood38.9135.97
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.480.2Ruby BurtonPBU15W  High Peak AC30.4830.48
231.150.2Charlie White-Godden U13M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
331.340.2Natalie Wynne U15W  Nuneaton31.1831.18
431.500.2Isla BottingPBU20W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners31.5031.50
531.870.2Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby30.730.7
632.850.2Randall Yule U13M  Charnwood31.7431.74
733.100.2Isabella Wrightam U13W  Hinckley31.5731.57
834.040.2Joseph Bennett U13M  Amber Valley32.2432.24
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.50-0.9Demi LockerPBU13W  Charnwood29.5029.50
229.81-0.9Jonathan HowkinsPBU15M  Amber Valley29.8129.81
330.73-0.9Grace Bennett U15W  Amber Valley30.1330.13
430.91-0.9Eleanor Sabin U15W  Amber Valley30.3830.38
531.06-0.9Holly Ashby U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners30.7930.79
631.21-0.9Ella Coverley U13W  Rushcliffe29.829.8
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07-0.7Andrew WardlePBV45M  Rushcliffe29.0729.07
229.61-0.7Charlie Whorrod U13M  Stratford-upon-Avon28.528.5
329.68-0.7Isobel Orencas U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley28.1628.16
430.08-0.7Nell Tolley U15W  High Peak AC29.8629.86
530.25-0.7Sophie Lord U17W  Hinckley29.9329.93
630.87-0.7Anya Swift U13W  Amber Valley29.5929.59
731.06-0.7Katie Potts U13W  Amber Valley29.6529.65
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.59-0.2Nathan CadmanPBU15M  Charnwood27.5927.59
228.01-0.2Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate27.0927.09
328.21-0.2Emily Buckler U15W  Hinckley27.0927.09
428.56-0.2Luca MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins28.5628.56
528.86-0.2Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood28.6528.65
628.88-0.2Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.5827.58
729.65-0.2Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley28.8428.84
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.781.0Harrison Joynson U13M Paul StubbsLiverpool H27.3727.37
227.941.0Millie TurnerPBU17W  Lincoln Wellington27.627.6
328.281.0Holly Newham Else U15W Karl PontyAmber Valley27.427.4
428.521.0Maria Garcia GrosPBSENW  Charnwood28.5228.52
528.531.0Chelsey Marshall U17W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood27.5927.59
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.650.6Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.1627.16
227.690.6Madeleine Tatham U13W  Amber Valley27.3827.38
327.910.6Lydia Bonshor U17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.4827.1
428.100.6Libby Fort U15W  Charnwood27.5227.52
528.100.6Chris Holliday V50M  Harborough/Midland Masters27.225.8
629.250.6Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M  Charnwood28.2328.23
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.900.5Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters23.5423.39
226.670.5Paul North V40M  Midland Masters25.7924.47
326.830.5Christopher Ashmore V50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters26.5524.4
426.920.5Laura Langowski SENW Joseph McDonnellTamworth/Loughborough Students26.0824.77
527.410.5Brian HawkinsSBV35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters27.4126.67
627.770.5Michelle Thomas V45W  Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters26.623.98
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.340.6Lewis AckroydPBU20M  Halifax24.3424.34
225.230.6Rachel Norris U23W Joseph McDonnellNotts/Loughborough Students25.024.38
325.670.6Anthony Burniston V50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Vets24.9924.99
425.800.6Nathan FolefacSBU23M  Reading AC/Loughborough Students/Mendip/Cameroon25.8023.2
525.890.6Emma MorleySBU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Leicestershire Schs25.8925.73
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22-0.1Jack Markham U23M Stuart Adrian MarkhamWreake & Soar Valley23.9423.6
224.50-0.1Matthew KingsburyPBU17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood24.5024.50
324.60-0.1Joshua JolobPBU15M  Charnwood23.6523.65
424.71-0.1James Scott SENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC24.123.89
524.81-0.1Ricky RichmondPBU20M  Newark AC24.8124.81
625.08-0.1Nardhia Kidd-Walker SENW Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni24.1624.16
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.49-0.2Peter Shand SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.0321.03
223.32-0.2Joss MoffattPBU20M Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC23.3223.32
323.33-0.2Jacob Fehily SENM Jacob FehilyTrafford/Sheffield Uni22.9622.45
424.20-0.2Anthony Browne V35M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Vets23.5823.18
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.38 Joshua Jolob U15M-1 Charnwood37.0937.09
244.30 Daniel SepedePBU15M-1 Charnwood44.3044.30
345.34 Emily GostelowPBU17W1Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs45.3445.34
445.72 Neve Evans U15W-2Derrick GreenCharnwood45.0145.01
547.10 Emma Barker U17W1 Rugby & Northampton44.3544.35
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.80 Fergus Smith U15M-1 Leicestershire Schs39.339.3
240.35 Tyler ChapmanPBU15M-1 Harborough40.3540.35
344.67 Emily MacTaggart U17W1John SkevingtonCharnwood43.643.0
445.28 Sam LowingsPBU15M-2 Charnwood45.2845.28
546.29 Helen Bourne U15W-1 Derby44.2044.20
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.18 Brian Hawkins V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters59.059.0
262.43 Kevin Pye V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters61.4556.39
362.45 Paul BlakeyPBV50M  Derby61.8461.84
471.38 Per Kristian LundbyPBV65M Per Kristian LundbyUnattached/Norway71.3871.38
572.77 Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley72.4170.1
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.77 Shawn Wright SENM Graham HedmanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston47.8947.89
250.15 Riccardo CirilliPBU23M Graham HedmanLoughborough Students/Italy50.1550.15
354.98 Cameron Darkin-Price U17M  Charnwood54.0154.01
455.38 Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley54.7054.70
559.35 Jessica Sheppard U20W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon59.2559.25
660.74 Josh Orme-HerbertPBU17M  Charnwood60.7460.74
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.65 Jesse BradleyPBU11M10 Tamworth2:03.12:03.1
22:06.83 Rosie AshmorePBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:04.902:04.90
32:08.39 Luca ScanlonPBU11M  Unattached2:08.392:08.39
42:08.97 Jorja White U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
52:15.95 Evan RichardsonPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins2:15.952:15.95
62:17.23 Millie ParrottPBU11W11 Charnwood2:17.232:17.23
72:20.53 Tom WhorrodPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon2:20.532:20.53
82:23.76 Layla-Jane RobinsonPBU11W10 Lincoln Wellington2:23.762:23.76
-DNF William Newman U11M9 Tamworth  
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.81 Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood1:56.811:56.81
21:58.03 Savana Smith U11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood1:52.81:52.8
31:59.73 Alice Tolley U11W11 High Peak AC1:51.831:51.83
42:00.68 Charlie Coleston-ShieldsPBU11M11 Charnwood2:00.682:00.68
52:02.25 Daisy Kaye U11W11 Amber Valley1:55.091:55.09
62:05.88 Henry Carlile U11M11 Hinckley2:05.562:05.56
72:09.25 Jessica KellerPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:09.252:09.25
82:11.88 Milo Brotherton U11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:02.92:02.9
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.02 Jasmine Greenaway U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:37.152:30.32
22:40.28 Josh BillPBU13M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:40.282:40.28
32:43.23 Rachel NewportPBU13W Madeleine LomasCharnwood2:42.82:42.8
42:45.10 Charlie White-Godden U13M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
52:47.05 Lyla BryanPBU13W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:38.542:38.54
62:48.10 Charli Sampson U13W  Charnwood2:38.072:38.07
73:04.85 Eve Rowley U13W  Saffron AC2:55.02:55.0
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.59 Nancy BrittenPBU15W Nancy BrittenRushcliffe2:28.12:28.1
22:31.06 Emily CrookesPBU15W  Lincoln Wellington2:31.062:31.06
32:31.45 Gemma Newport U15W Derrick GreenCharnwood2:30.442:30.44
42:31.53 Neve Evans U15W Derrick GreenCharnwood2:28.52:28.5
52:33.10 Emma GascoigneSBU17W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:33.102:28.42
62:34.70 Emma Barker U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.60
72:35.07 Thomas Bavin U13M  Rushcliffe2:33.12:33.1
82:35.84 Zena Challenger U17W Robert GriffithsWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.0
92:36.13 Sophie Dunbobbin U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:31.24
102:39.12 Fern HarrisonSBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:39.122:23.56
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.79 Finn Moffatt U17M Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:10.86
22:13.51 Graham MoffattSBV45M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC2:13.512:08.63
32:14.44 Seamas HurstPBU15M  Charnwood2:14.232:14.23
42:14.46 James WardlePBU15M Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:12.132:12.13
52:16.00 Lily GregoryPBU17W  Charnwood2:16.002:16.00
62:17.22 Imogen Sheppard U17W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:17.12:17.1
72:17.57 Lachlan FinchPBU13M Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:17.302:17.30
82:17.65 Jack DaviesPBU15M  Derby2:17.652:17.65
92:17.68 Jonny Lowe V50M Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.58
102:18.39 Indienne KingPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:18.39
112:26.49 Lloyd Rogerson SENM  Charnwood2:22.242:22.24
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.51 Archie RichardsonSBU17M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:56.19
22:00.12 Charlie Howick SENM  Charnwood1:58.851:58.85
32:04.15 Jude Bush U17M  Derby2:00.342:00.34
42:04.49 Ryan ElstonPBU15M  Charnwood2:04.492:04.49
52:05.36 Marc ScottPBSENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:05.25
Page: 1 2