Charnwood AC Open Series
Loughborough
12 Jul 17
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1500 HJ LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95-4.0Theo York U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.2812.28
213.19-4.0Megan Joyce U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash12.8012.80
313.21-4.0Lillie HolfordPBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley13.2113.21
413.64-4.0Brandon Huggins U11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley12.912.9
513.76-4.0Corin Bradley U11M  Tamworth13.5713.57
613.89-4.0Lola Goddard U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.5313.53
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38-1.5Mia Green U11W11 Lincoln Wellington12.1112.11
212.78-1.5Tom Coverley U11M11 Rushcliffe12.2712.27
313.05-1.5Kaavya Kulkarni U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.6012.60
413.13-1.5Jesse Bradley U11M10 Tamworth12.5312.53
513.16-1.5Rocco Gray U11M  Ivanhoe Robins12.5312.53
613.43-1.5William Mellor U11M10 Rushcliffe12.8512.85
714.46-1.5Molly Bowen U11W10 Rushcliffe13.3313.33
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62-0.7Savana Smith U11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood11.3011.30
211.70-0.7Henry Carlile U11M11 Hinckley11.4411.44
311.83-0.7Tavia Jamieson-blunt U11W11 Saffron AC11.211.2
412.10-0.7Jasmine EllisPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash12.1012.10
512.53-0.7Faye Marshall U11W11 Retford12.012.0
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97-0.2David Hippisley-CoxPBU20M  Charnwood11.9711.97
215.15-0.2Ravenn CookPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6114.61
315.41-0.2Lucie ThorpePBU13W  Lincoln Wellington15.4115.41
415.83-0.2Stuart Adrian Markham V50M  Wreake & Soar Valley15.7615.32
515.86-0.2Isabella WrightamPBU13W  Hinckley15.8015.80
616.12-0.2Joseph Bennett U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash15.615.6
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.76-0.7Ella Coverley U13W  Rushcliffe14.5314.53
215.19-0.7India TolfreyPBU15W  Charnwood15.1915.19
315.57-0.7Rebecca Bowen U13W  Rushcliffe15.2015.20
415.74-0.7Tammy Smith U13W  Mansfield15.115.1
515.80-0.7Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13W  Burton14.9914.99
615.89-0.7Elizabeth Collings U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash15.3515.35
715.90-0.7Madison Green U15W  Lincoln Wellington15.8015.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.71-1.9James Boyles U13M  Charnwood13.8213.82
215.01-1.9Kiyomi Topham U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.214.2
315.03-1.9Holly Ashby U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.314.3
415.09-1.9Katie Potts U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.1114.11
515.42-1.9Ronnie Davey U13M  Peterborough14.4814.48
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.96-0.7Ellie SheppardPBU15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield13.913.9
214.31-0.7Casey Pownall U15W  Charnwood14.0214.02
314.42-0.7Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC14.1114.11
414.42-0.7George Reynolds U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash14.0114.01
514.50-0.7April Seaton U13W  Saffron AC13.7513.75
614.55-0.7Corey Tatum U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash14.2614.26
714.74-0.7Bryony Evans U15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield14.1014.10
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.07-2.2Neve Woodward U13W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics13.813.8
214.25-2.2Jessica Day U13W Vivienne KirklandNuneaton13.813.8
314.38-2.2Finley Venables U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley13.513.5
414.54-2.2Rosie Pearman U15W  Saffron AC13.713.7
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47-0.6Jessica LeeSBU20W Paul SmithBurton13.4713.1
213.86-0.6Layla Omar-Davies U15W  Saffron AC13.413.4
313.97-0.6Emily Gostelow U17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs13.2413.24
414.04-0.6Sophie Marshall U13W Stephen RichardsonRetford13.613.6
514.18-0.6Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.5613.56
614.83-0.6Ben SturgessPBU15M  Charnwood14.8314.83
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.900.1Ben MadeleyPBU15M  Mansfield12.9012.90
213.080.1Christopher Ashmore V50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters12.9412.0
313.360.1Michelle Thomas V45W  Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters13.0211.89
413.440.1Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate12.9612.96
513.610.1Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.1213.12
613.670.1Poppy Tott-Buswell U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.2513.25
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87-0.9Robert North V40M  Midland Masters11.6111.54
212.20-0.9Joshua Jolob U15M  Charnwood11.6711.67
312.38-0.9Jake Sisson U15M  Charnwood11.9911.99
412.60-0.9Josh Rogers U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.2512.25
512.97-0.9John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters12.511.9
613.16-0.9Paul North V40M  Midland Masters12.7312.10
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42-2.1Marcel Hodge T20 SENM Keith BullockHarborough11.1810.9
211.74-2.1Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.4911.49
311.81-2.1Jacob Fairhurst U15M  Charnwood11.4111.41
412.07-2.1William Collings U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.5311.53
512.13-2.1Jack Markham U23M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.7511.2
612.19-2.1Matthew Kingsbury U17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.711.7
714.41-2.1Matthew Ellis T13 SENM Matthew EllisCharnwood11.8611.59
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08-2.2Kane Howitt U23M  Royal Sutton Coldfield10.7210.72
211.18-2.2Richard Taylor SENM  Great Yarmouth/Loughborough Students10.9910.83
311.56-2.2Ben Higgins U17M Eliska BinksCharnwood10.8910.89
411.60-2.2Alex Nwenwu SENM Jerzy MaciukiewiczWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students11.010.9
511.66-2.2Harry Everitt U20M Charles KellymanTamworth11.3211.3
611.69-2.2Thomas Brown U23M  Newark AC/Loughborough Students11.511.3
711.72-2.2Nathan Togun U23M Michael KhmelBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.3310.90
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.40-1.0Theo YorkPBU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley25.3925.39
225.77-1.0Daniel OaklandPBU11M  Charnwood25.7725.77
326.10-1.0Lillie HolfordPBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley26.1026.10
426.50-1.0Jesse Bradley U11M10 Tamworth25.6725.67
526.63-1.0Megan JoycePBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash26.6326.63
627.19-1.0Kaavya KulkarniPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley27.1927.19
728.51-1.0Corin BradleyPBU11M  Tamworth28.5128.51
150 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.01-1.5Mia GreenPBU11W11 Lincoln Wellington24.7924.79
225.60-1.5Luca ScanlonPBU11M  Unattached25.6025.60
325.98-1.5Chelsie Locker U11W10 Charnwood25.5225.52
426.91-1.5Rocco Gray U11M  Ivanhoe Robins26.4726.47
527.22-1.5William Mellor U11M10 Rushcliffe26.7826.78
150 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.85-1.4Savana SmithPBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood22.8522.85
223.05-1.4James Scanlon U11M  Unattached  
323.68-1.4Henry Carlile U11M11 Hinckley23.6123.61
423.87-1.4Daisy KayePBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash23.8723.87
524.64-1.4Jasmine Ellis U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash24.1924.19
625.78-1.4Faye Marshall U11W11 Retford24.824.8
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.90-0.1Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley30.2829.97
231.91-0.1Luca BradleyPBU13M  Tamworth31.1431.14
333.49-0.1Zack Michalowski U13M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe32.9032.90
433.70-0.1Sarah MastonSBU17W  Rushcliffe33.7031.97
535.23-0.1Kathryn MellorPBV45W  Rushcliffe35.2335.23
636.95-0.1Megan Mellor U13W  Rushcliffe36.7536.75
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.36-0.7Per Kristian LundbySBV65M Per Kristian LundbyUnattached/Norway30.530.5
231.44-0.7Michael KingsburySBV50M Roger FrancksCharnwood/Midland Masters31.4430.8
331.68-0.7Charlie White Godden U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners30.9230.92
432.27-0.7Rebecca Bowen U13W  Rushcliffe32.0832.08
534.30-0.7Joseph Bennett U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash32.2432.24
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.40-0.1Martin PhillipsSBV60M  Rushcliffe/City of Portsmouth/Midland Masters27.4025.0
229.60-0.1Charli Sampson U13W  Charnwood29.529.5
330.31-0.1Corey Tatum U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash30.0830.08
430.49-0.1Ella Coverley U13W  Rushcliffe29.829.8
530.53-0.1Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC29.529.5
630.53-0.1Etty Sisson U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29.6329.63
730.62-0.1Sam Yates U13M  Nuneaton29.7229.67
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.10-0.9Neve Woodward U13W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics28.328.3
229.59-0.9Isobel Orencas U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley28.1628.16
330.15-0.9Fiona Palmer V45W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.1227.2
430.33-0.9April Seaton U13W  Saffron AC28.8528.85
530.40-0.9Rosie Pearman U15W  Saffron AC28.528.5
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.40-0.7Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate27.0927.09
228.81-0.7Sophie Marshall U13W Stephen RichardsonRetford28.1428.14
328.93-0.7Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.5827.58
429.16-0.7Jake Greenhalgh U13M Martyn GibbonsNotts28.1128.11
529.48-0.7Emily Gostelow U17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs27.4327.43
629.65-0.7Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood28.6528.65
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.300.1Katie Garland U23W Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students25.2525.1
227.960.1Lydia Bonshor U17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.4827.1
327.980.1Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.1627.16
428.080.1Layla Omar-Davies U15W  Saffron AC27.227.2
528.540.1Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.5027.50
630.200.1Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU13M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands30.2030.20
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.61-1.6Robert North V40M  Midland Masters23.5423.39
226.34-1.6Josh Rogers U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley25.125.1
326.59-1.6Paul North V40M  Midland Masters25.7924.47
427.50-1.6David Seidu U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley26.526.5
527.63-1.6Jessica Lee U20W Paul SmithBurton26.4726.47
627.96-1.6Michelle Thomas V45W  Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters26.623.98
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.09-0.4Kane Howitt U23M  Royal Sutton Coldfield21.3021.30
223.00-0.4Ben Higgins U17M Eliska BinksCharnwood22.1922.19
323.05-0.4Marcel Hodge T20 SENM Keith BullockHarborough22.5722.48
424.50-0.4James Scott SENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC24.123.89
524.55-0.4William Collings U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash23.5223.52
624.78-0.4Joey Duck SENW Ryan FreckletonMarshall Milton Keynes24.1223.38
725.13-0.4Matthew Kingsbury U17M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood24.5024.50
 
300 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.50 Joshua Jolob U15M-1 Charnwood37.0937.09
244.84 Ailis MacFarlanePBU17W2Jaime WalkerBurton44.8444.84
345.15 Luca MichalowskiPBU15M-2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins43.5343.53
445.51 Under Age Athlete U15W  Charnwood A C  
546.39 Emma Barker U17W1 Rugby & Northampton44.3544.35
648.15 Casey PownallPBU15W-2 Charnwood48.1548.15
749.41 Natalie Wynne U15W-2 Nuneaton48.5348.53
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.70 Alice MellorPBU20W Gordon DensleyTamworth63.7063.70
264.43 Eleanor HerePBU17W  Charnwood64.464.4
364.65 Emma Barker U17W  Rugby & Northampton63.163.1
468.42 Lauren Swindell U17W Gordon DensleyTamworth68.068.0
568.95 Fiona Palmer V45W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood67.7160.9
673.19 Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley72.4170.1
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.70 Dan Powell T11/F11SBSENM Joseph McDonnellLiverpool H54.7053.44
255.70 Marc Scott SENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC55.3055.30
356.72 George Howick SENM  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni56.4055.75
457.62 Rachel NorrisPBU23W Joseph McDonnellNotts/Loughborough Students57.6257.62
558.96 Simon Oak V40M Nigel BrookesRotherham58.5558.55
659.36 Martin PhillipsSBV60M  Rushcliffe/City of Portsmouth/Midland Masters59.3656.21
759.57 Kieran Gillespie U20M Jim GillespieGrimsby58.558.5
859.65 Hannah Brown U20W Christopher ElyRyston57.557.5
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.14 Peter Shand SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H49.5049.50
252.19 Fergus McAuliffe U17M Vince WilsonCharnwood51.251.2
353.81 Richard Farley SENM  West Cheshire/Loughborough Students53.5352.96
454.27 Daniel Jones U20M Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash52.7352.73
554.76 James Scott SENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC54.3953.95
654.97 Cameron Smith U23M Cameron SmithDerby/Loughborough Students54.3854.38
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.91 Wendy SharrattPBV45W  Team Derby Runner/Burton2:34.92:34.9
22:39.50 Charli SampsonPBU13W  Charnwood2:38.072:38.07
32:40.84 Ethan SharrattPBU15M  Burton2:38.272:38.27
42:40.98 Madison GreenPBU15W  Lincoln Wellington2:40.982:40.98
52:44.85 Isla StuartPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:44.852:44.85
62:47.40 Isabella WrightamPBU13W  Hinckley2:47.402:47.40
72:49.40 Maisie GoddardSBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:49.402:43.38
82:57.01 Sarah Maston U17W  Rushcliffe2:56.042:52.88
93:03.76 Liam BagguleySBSENM  Newark AC3:03.763:02.6
103:06.71 Kathryn MellorPBV45W  Rushcliffe3:06.713:06.71
113:13.76 Mya Edwards U13W  Rushcliffe3:07.813:07.81
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.52 Jake GreenhalghPBU13M Martyn GibbonsNotts2:25.142:25.14
22:32.12 Luke TurnerPBU13M  Rugby & Northampton2:32.122:32.12
32:34.40 Max PotterPBU15M  Charnwood2:34.402:34.40
42:37.35 Beth HamiltonPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield2:37.352:37.35
52:40.83 Luca BradleyPBU13M  Tamworth2:40.832:40.83
62:42.02 Charlie White Godden U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:41.2
72:42.47 Beverley Armstrong V40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:40.352:40.35
82:43.60 Ethan Day U13M  Charnwood2:39.62:39.6
92:43.75 Rachel Newport U13W  Charnwood2:42.82:42.8
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.39 Michael KingsburySBV50M Roger FrancksCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.392:21.1
22:24.25 Harry DentonPBU15M  Grantham AC2:24.252:24.25
32:26.78 Yasmin NuttPBU15W Martyn GibbonsNotts2:26.782:26.78
42:27.50 Hollie Gamble U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.62
52:29.75 Lexie Mcloughlin U15W  Charnwood2:26.02:26.0
62:30.44 Gemma NewportPBU15W  Charnwood2:30.442:30.44
72:33.27 Isobel Orencas U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.32:29.3
82:37.41 Imogen Edwards U15W  Rushcliffe2:33.132:33.13
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.41 Seamas HurstPBU15M  Charnwood2:14.232:14.23
22:16.51 Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU13M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2:16.512:16.51
32:17.30 Lachlan FinchPBU13M Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:17.302:17.30
42:17.85 Lisa Palmer-Blount V40W  Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters2:16.922:13.31
52:18.99 Ed Parry U15M Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe2:18.972:18.97
62:19.06 Sophie CowperSBSENW Gary WarhurstRotherham/Notts2:19.062:18.65
72:19.32 Leonie Shipley SENW  Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:16.602:16.60
82:20.32 Ailis MacFarlanePBU17W Jaime WalkerBurton2:20.322:20.32
92:20.33 Neve GrimesSBU17W Alison WyethCharnwood2:20.052:19.91
102:21.24 Elliot PalmerPBU15M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T2:21.242:21.24
112:21.58 Mia AtkinsonSBU17W  Charnwood2:21.582:19.82
122:23.64 Kevin Pye V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.2
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.86 Finn MoffattPBU17M Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:10.86
22:11.48 Jamie DayPBU15M  Charnwood2:11.482:11.48
32:12.13 James WardlePBU15M Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:12.132:12.13
42:12.15 Bethany Williams U20W Richard MasseyMansfield2:10.132:10.13
52:13.49 Thomas WrightSBU17M  Derby2:12.792:12.3
62:13.96 Geoffrey Pugsley U17M  Owls Leicester2:13.672:13.67
72:14.44 Oscar Cousins U15M  Chesterfield2:14.332:14.33
82:14.46 Sam Shields U15M  Rushcliffe2:09.202:09.20
92:16.46 Jonny Lowe V50M Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.58
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49 Chris Monk SENM Richard MasseyMansfield1:55.641:50.21
22:03.14 Jake HindmarchPBU20M  Derby2:03.142:03.14
32:03.67 Charlie McGlincheyPBU17M Vince WilsonCharnwood/Charnwood2:03.672:03.67
42:04.64 Samuel Shuttleworth U23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:01.812:00.60
52:06.04 Luke Nuttall T46PBU17M Vince WilsonCharnwood2:06.042:06.04
62:06.12 Jacob CousinsPBU17M  Chesterfield2:06.122:06.12
72:07.25 David LockerSBV40M  Charnwood2:05.11:49.20
82:07.29 Gary BurnettSBV45M Roy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters2:07.292:01.3
92:07.45 Euan WilsonSBU20M Alison WyethCharnwood2:07.452:07.07
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.61 Katie ParkerPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:54.24
24:55.63 Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU15M  Charnwood4:55.634:55.63
34:57.09 Rachel NealonPBU15W Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.09
44:58.52 Charlie CombeyPBU15M  Saffron AC4:58.524:58.52
54:58.99 Amy Hammersley U20W Roy StowellCharnwood4:56.354:56.35
65:02.10 Sean McCannPBU13M  Charnwood5:02.105:02.10
75:13.25 Luke Talbot U13M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:12.505:12.50
85:13.64 Sam Yates U13M  Nuneaton5:12.095:08.87
95:15.81 Amelie McCannPBU13W  Charnwood5:15.815:15.81
105:19.27 Richard BrownPBV35M  Charnwood5:19.275:19.27
115:20.64 Jake OrrPBU13M Richard MasseyMansfield5:20.645:20.64
125:23.17 MacKenzie BloxhamPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:23.175:23.17
135:29.84 Lucy MorrisonPBU13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:29.845:29.84
145:54.25 Isabel Oakland U13W  Charnwood5:52.665:52.66
156:04.99 John MouldPBV55M  Shepshed6:04.996:04.99
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.82 Rori Rodell U15M  Grantham AC4:36.534:36.53
24:46.58 Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley & Erewash4:46.584:46.58
34:47.07 Zach Spence U17M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:45.11
44:50.05 Michael Wynne U17M  Nuneaton4:47.64:45.7
54:50.49 Lucas SpencePBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:50.49
Page: 1 2