BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
3 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 1500SC 2000SC 1500SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.24Hamza Kadir U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.03
21:53.30Callum DoddsPBU17MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:51.77
31:53.47Jeremy DempseyPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.471:53.47
41:53.97Beck GroverPBU20MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.97
51:54.44Christy Williams U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.09
61:54.84George BurnettPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:54.841:54.84
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.57Joshua LayPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:53.571:53.57
21:54.61Jacques MauricePBU17MJoanne DayHarrogate1:54.611:54.61
31:55.12John HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.321:54.32
41:55.20Harry DigbyPBU17M Bracknell AC1:55.201:55.20
51:55.30Oliver Johnson U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18
61:57.63Dominic McDougallPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:57.63
71:59.81Jack Goddard U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.771:57.07
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.71Thomas PatrickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:54.711:54.71
21:56.08Nathan BrownPBU20MGraeme RileyErme Valley1:56.081:56.08
31:56.96Robert Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:56.82
41:57.04Niall UngerPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.041:57.04
51:57.30Rory HoworthPBU17MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath1:57.301:57.30
62:04.35Thomas Gostelow U20MVince WilsonCharnwood1:57.061:57.06
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.39Angus HarringtonPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:54.95
21:56.59Max JonesPBU20M Basildon1:55.481:55.48
31:56.92Laurance EdwardsPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow1:56.671:56.67
41:57.04Adam DayPBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:56.87
51:57.14Toby RoePBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:57.00
61:57.24Alexander LionePBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.72
72:01.70Elliot Doughty U17MBryan ClintonSwindon2:00.832:00.83
82:01.85Jack Benstead U20MBill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.63
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.86Peter GuyPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.31
21:59.82Archie BanksPBU20M Charnwood1:58.071:58.07
32:00.20Cameron ReidPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:57.041:57.04
42:01.08Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.391:58.39
52:01.17Connor JonesSBU23MStephen O'BrienLudlow2:01.171:59.7
62:02.31Themis BowerSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94
72:05.32Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:59.9
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.08Sam BickerstaffPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow1:57.081:57.08
21:58.01Niall AckroydPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
31:58.23Ethan O'SheaPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:58.231:58.23
41:58.55Alfie MeadePBU20MChristopher HazellCoventry1:58.551:58.55
51:59.40Liam BlackwellPBU15MPeter CrookPreston1:59.401:59.40
62:00.20Tom RickardsPBU15M Reading AC2:00.202:00.20
72:01.78Najibe Arbe U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
82:01.87Aiden TryPBU17M Thetford1:58.021:58.02
92:02.42Seth KellyPBU17MLiz DaviesCardiff2:02.422:02.42
102:05.15Thomas JawadPBU17MShane SmithKettering2:04.212:04.21
112:06.75Amrik Gill U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/LSE2:05.392:02.77
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.34Jude BushPBU17M Derby2:00.342:00.34
22:01.09Ewan ForsythePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58
32:01.16Sam ShawPBU17M Kingston & Poly2:01.162:01.16
42:01.78James PrestonPBU20M West Suffolk2:01.782:01.78
52:01.90Oliver HallPBU17M Bracknell AC2:00.162:00.16
62:03.03Jake AldersonPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.032:03.03
72:03.78Jolyon LeavesleyPBU15MBill BoydCorby2:00.472:00.47
82:04.39Felix LumPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.75
92:06.42Adam Kimber U17M City of Portsmouth2:04.42:04.4
102:07.08Martin KopernickyPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.082:07.08
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.09Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:02.922:02.92
22:03.61Charlie WarrenPBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:03.612:03.61
32:04.55Thomas JobPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:04.552:04.55
42:04.91James MinterPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.912:04.91
52:04.98Alex HarrisPBU15M St. Albans AC2:04.982:04.98
62:05.76Marcus LovellPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76
72:05.77Ryan ElstonPBU15M Charnwood2:04.492:04.49
82:07.28Max WatsonPBU15MRichard CaburnTaunton2:06.122:06.12
92:09.67Joshua WalkerPBU20M West Suffolk2:09.672:09.67
102:11.69Brian Kotelo Jr U20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.54George DowdingPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.522:03.52
22:07.94Charley MadginSBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.25
32:11.26Thomas EwingPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.62:10.6
42:11.66Galen ButlerPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.662:11.66
52:11.97Harry James EwingPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.972:11.97
62:12.27Hal BurtenshawPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:12.272:12.27
72:12.82Matthew DainesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.822:12.82
82:13.10Rufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:08.21
92:13.44Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
102:14.90Joseph KnibbPBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon2:14.902:14.90
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.38Josh GoldfinchPBU17M City of Portsmouth2:07.382:07.38
22:10.70Charlie SandersPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.72:07.7
32:10.99Adam GambrillPBU17M Cookham2:10.992:10.99
42:11.87Jack LatusPBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon2:11.872:11.87
52:12.21Leo FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.212:12.21
62:12.98Kiylen NursePBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.56
72:14.85Thomas RoePBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:11.67
82:16.00Theo RobertsPBU17M Swindon2:16.002:16.00
92:16.27Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:14.912:14.91
102:17.70Ilyes ImanSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.89
112:19.91Jake Minshull U13M Coventry2:15.222:15.22
122:24.24Peter Hickman U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.12:17.1
Mens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.87Archard YabsleyPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.872:16.87
22:18.41Sam HodgsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.412:18.41
32:24.60Harry LeggPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.702:21.70
42:25.36George Keen U13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.12:24.1
52:25.82Ross van Heerde U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.532:20.53
62:28.59Luca McGrath U13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.932:24.93
72:29.38Logan HendryPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.382:29.38
82:29.84Jack GunningPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:23.792:23.79
92:30.24Zak FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.132:23.13
102:30.46William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.272:24.27
112:34.68Kai Chilvers U13M Nene Valley2:24.82:24.8
122:35.19Rocco Hudson U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.182:32.4
Mens 800m L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.61Frank McGrathPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:25.502:25.50
22:30.03Aidan MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.032:30.03
32:31.39Harry RosePBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.392:31.39
42:33.92Oliver EwingPBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.922:33.92
52:35.53Joshua Dilley U13M Cookham2:28.292:28.29
62:35.99Matthew Knight U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.22:30.2
72:38.39Nicholas Didaskalou U13M Bracknell AC2:31.322:31.32
82:39.34George Thomas U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.02:34.0
92:40.29William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove2:35.832:35.83
102:40.44Oliver DoughtyPBU13MBryan ClintonSwindon2:40.442:40.44
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.56Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
22:07.46Emily WilliamsPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:06.832:06.83
32:07.86Molly Canham U17W Exeter2:07.442:07.44
42:10.05Annie TestarPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud2:10.052:10.05
52:11.00Emily Thompson U20WRos KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
62:11.68Katrina Simpson U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen/West Midlands Schs2:10.012:10.01
72:13.59Mollie O'Sullivan U20W Herne Hill2:08.312:08.31
82:15.10Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H2:14.32:11.33
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.32Rebecca BullockPBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.07
22:08.49Charlotte BuckleyPBU17WAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
32:10.13Bethany WilliamsPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield2:10.132:10.13
42:11.47Philippa StonePBU20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni2:11.472:11.47
52:11.59Hannah RobertsPBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:11.592:11.59
62:12.21Megan EllisonPBU20W Nene Valley2:12.212:12.21
72:13.30Kosana WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:13.302:13.30
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.08Saffron MooreSBU15WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.35
22:13.97Anya PigdenPBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.97
32:14.80Darcey LonsdalePBU15WPeter CrookPreston2:14.802:14.80
42:15.19Ella NewtonPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:15.192:15.19
52:15.25Amy MillerPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:15.25
62:15.37Aimee CallowPBU15WPaul HillCardiff Archers2:15.372:15.37
72:15.59Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.23
82:16.20Kelsi CornishPBU17WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.20
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.92Zakia MossiPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:12.85
22:15.53Annabel HobdayPBU17WAnnabel HobdayKingston & Poly2:15.532:15.53
32:15.86Maya Todd McIntyre U15WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:14.292:14.29
42:16.77Beth SykesPBU17WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.57
52:16.98Annie Quantrill U20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
62:17.71Zoe TompkinsPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:14.582:14.58
72:19.09Lily Gregory U17W Charnwood2:16.002:16.00
82:19.10Amelia Casey U17W Thames Valley2:16.732:16.73
92:22.78Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:19.08
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.34Alexandra MillardPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:17.342:17.34
22:18.50Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:18.50
32:19.21Poppy CarmichaelPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:19.212:19.21
42:20.16Amy Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:19.61
52:20.18Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU17W Bracknell AC2:20.112:20.11
62:22.08Bluebell Cooke U15WCatrina LewisStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:19.85
72:26.34Lucrezia Polloni U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:23.162:23.16
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.70Ella CareyPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:19.70
22:19.80Rosie WhiteheadSBU17WAlan ThomasBristol & West2:19.802:18.40
32:21.05Cerys Vico U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:19.72:19.7
42:22.42Ailis MacFarlaneSBU17WJaime WalkerBurton2:20.322:20.32
52:22.87Lydia Barker U15WChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:21.222:21.22
62:23.55Valentina Costa U15W Derby2:21.432:21.43
72:24.62Montana EdghillSBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.622:23.08
82:30.74Rosie Hammond U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.182:21.76
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.89Anna Kofoed-GregoryPBU20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.8
22:22.05Natasha TaylorSBU20WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:22.052:19.90
32:23.44Ellie MinshullSBU17W Coventry2:19.472:19.47
42:24.61Amelia McMurtrie U15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:22.512:22.51
52:24.98Mia BillinsPBU17W City of Portsmouth2:22.52:22.5
62:26.34Megan Wyke-Ulliott U15WDarren MiddletonLeeds City/Barnsley AC2:24.392:24.39
72:26.89Olivia Mead U15W Nene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.2
82:27.57Sophie Capel U17WBryan ClintonSwindon2:24.982:24.98
92:28.78Sophia Dempsey U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:27.312:24.29
Womens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.69Jodie VuylstekePBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:21.692:21.69
22:23.04Amelia ErringtonPBU20W Stroud2:23.042:23.04
32:25.48Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:25.48
42:25.55Imogen BlackwellPBU13W Preston2:21.122:21.12
52:25.61Maya HodgsonPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.61
62:26.06Anna Nicod U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.92:25.9
72:26.87Moli LyonsPBU15WPhil BanningBarry & Vale2:23.042:23.04
82:26.97Lucy Stevens U17W Rugby & Northampton2:23.412:23.41
92:27.29Savannah Causer U17WChristopher HazellBirchfield H2:25.52:25.5
102:27.94Bea KnightPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.942:27.94
112:30.03Hatty Bell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:27.222:27.22
Womens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.98Katie WrightSBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.2
22:26.82Sofia Vella U17WPhil BanningCardiff2:24.772:23.5
32:27.47Jessica NuttallSBU17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.44
42:28.00Lara Croft U15W Bracknell AC2:26.242:26.24
52:28.51Olivia Worth U20WBrian HolyfieldBirchfield H2:27.72:25.82
62:29.27Charlotte Lucy Cooke U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.73
72:30.47India IbbotsonSBU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:30.02:24.7
82:31.16Skye VerweyPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.162:31.16
92:32.17Emily Alderson U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.382:29.38
102:32.24Tia Sinclair-LintonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.95
112:32.74Lily GaskinPBU17WLiz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs2:32.742:32.74
122:32.78Sian VicoSBU17WMichael MahoneyWycombe2:32.782:30.94
Womens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.87Charlotte DewarPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.872:27.87
22:28.11Abbie HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.112:28.11
32:28.65Holly LandonPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:24.67
42:30.16Rebecca PopePBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.16
52:31.15Emma Styles U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.3
62:31.16Holly Henderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.852:28.85
72:31.68Claudia SearleSBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:29.952:29.95
82:32.83Lucy HallPBU15W Bracknell AC2:32.832:32.83
92:34.10Isabelle CravenPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.542:28.54
102:34.99Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.942:32.94
112:41.41Imogen Tattersall U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.1
Womens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.66Lydia AttwellPBU15W Stroud2:27.52:27.5
22:30.14Soraya LockwoodSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.142:26.75
32:30.69Gemma NewportPBU15W Charnwood2:30.442:30.44
42:31.35Ruby BrookPBU13W Stroud2:30.42:30.4
52:31.80Libby Herdman-SmithSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.982:30.98
62:31.82Holly Sutton TrottPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:31.822:31.82
72:31.90Parris French U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.55
82:31.97Lily Newton U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:25.852:25.85
92:31.98Ciara MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove2:31.982:31.98
102:32.22Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.222:32.22
112:37.83Stella WhitlumPBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:36.52:36.5
Womens 800m L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.90Amy ClarkPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud2:29.52:29.5
22:32.44Cara TerryPBU13W Cookham2:29.232:29.23
32:33.50Kensa HornerPBU13WPatrick McgrathCookham2:31.562:31.56
42:33.51Hannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:33.51
52:35.25Emma Gascoigne U17WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:33.102:28.42
62:35.81Madison FoxcroftPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.812:35.81
72:38.98Darcey BartonPBU13W Stroud2:38.982:38.98
82:40.93Daisy YabsleyPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:35.13
92:41.17Nicole WhittlePBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.172:41.17
102:41.42Anaya PowisSBU15W Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:37.62:37.6
112:41.96Elen Eirys James U15W Cardiff2:32.532:32.53
122:45.15Rosie Merrin U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.12:37.28
Womens 800m M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.33Siena BrancatoPBU13W Cookham2:32.722:32.72
22:39.86Jessica BenvenistePBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:39.862:39.86
32:40.54Emily RobertsPBU13W Cookham2:40.542:40.54
42:40.98Ella NashPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.982:40.98
52:41.58Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:38.23
62:43.50Oona GibbonsPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.142:38.14
72:43.81Alliayh PatelPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.81
82:44.44Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W Charnwood2:42.52:42.5
92:46.02Alesha PatelSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:45.0
102:51.35Millie Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:48.0
112:52.39Freya Willcox U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.82:45.8
123:02.62Morenike Orimalade U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.132:45.13
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.36Joseph TuffinPBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe3:52.573:52.57
23:55.58Joseph PollardPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:55.483:55.48
33:56.92James Vincent U20MPhil BanningCardiff3:53.893:53.89
43:57.59Conrad WebberPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:57.59
53:57.83Yusuf BizimanaPBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:55.28
63:58.25Will CrispPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon3:58.253:58.25
73:59.16Harry BoydSBU20MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05
83:59.55Daniel Stidder U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley3:58.283:58.28
94:01.25Finn BirniePBU17MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.254:01.25
104:02.24Jack Simpson U20MSimon KingBurton4:00.54:00.5
114:04.50James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71
124:06.75Dan Wilde U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton3:58.293:58.29
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.71Alex EdikerPBU17M Chesterfield3:57.223:57.22
24:03.60Harris MierPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall/Truro School4:03.604:03.60
34:03.62Oliver RousePBU17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:02.824:02.82
44:03.69David DowPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69
Page: 1 2