BMC Regional Races External Results
Tipton
18 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.2Ben Dijkstra U20MBen DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill8:27.568:21.01
28:30.3Alastair WatsonSBV35M Notts/Hermitage8:30.38:21.18
38:42.4Dominic SmithPBU20MKevin TobinSwansea8:42.48:42.4
48:45.1Stuart King SENMPat CarlanNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni8:44.148:23.34
58:45.3Ellis GaramszegiPBU23MColin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni8:45.38:45.3
68:46.3Joseph TuffinPBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe8:46.38:46.3
78:49.9Daniel HallamSBSENM Owls Leicester8:49.98:36.53
88:54.2Alex RieleyPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni8:54.28:54.2
98:59.3Milan CampionPBU17M Notts8:50.298:50.29
108:59.5Tom MahonPBSENM Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &8:59.58:59.5
119:06.2Gregor KellingPBU20M Banbury9:06.29:06.2
129:07.1Daniel RobinsonSBV35M BRAT9:07.19:04.8
139:11.2Robert Keal V40M Notts9:01.08:49.0
Mixed 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.6Rhys JamesPBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:08.449:08.44
29:14.3Mark InceSBV40MMark InceBRAT/Midland Masters9:14.39:07.1
39:17.8Scott Hudspith SENMPaul TaskerTamworth/UW Aberystwyth9:13.269:08.14
49:24.1Steven DunsbyPBSENM BRAT9:22.299:22.29
59:24.4Hannah NuttallPBU23WJohn NuttallCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:15.129:15.12
69:30.8George Beardmore U17MDavid WalkerWorcester9:16.319:16.31
79:34.0James Dickinson U17M Notts9:23.539:23.53
89:35.2Alfie MeadeSBU20MChristopher HazellCoventry9:35.29:29.2
99:37.9Bill ChestersPBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:37.99:37.9
109:43.0Tom Hughes U17MTom HughesLeicester9:37.79:37.7
1110:32.1Paul RogersPBV50M Tipton/Midland Masters10:32.110:32.1
Mixed 3000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:38.8Grant CummingsPBSENMGrant CummingsWolverhampton & Bilston9:38.89:38.8
29:54.7Jack PeglerPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry9:54.79:54.7
39:55.7Ismael Serrablo-TorrejonPBSENMIsmael Serrablo-TorrejonCoventry/Loughborough Students/Charnwood/Spain9:55.79:55.7
49:58.1Jason CornsPBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston9:58.19:58.1
59:58.5Ben CarringtonPBSENMDavid PayneTipton9:58.59:58.5
69:58.9Stephen PearsonPBV35M Tipton9:58.99:58.9
79:59.6Zabie HassanSBSENM Tipton9:59.69:52.5
89:59.7Veleska WillsPBU23W Derby9:59.79:59.7
910:00.0Jasmine Cooper U17W Derby9:54.209:54.20
1010:06.2Connor Mills U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:52.559:52.55
1110:12.0Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT10:09.010:05.7
1210:12.8Grace Brock U17WJohn KnowlesCornwall10:03.4010:02.0
1310:39.5Ed WilsonPBV35M Trentham10:39.510:39.5
1410:47.8Jade Littlechild U17WMartin RushTeam Bath10:37.8810:37.88
1511:11.7Zoe BrickleyPBU17WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston11:11.711:11.7
1611:13.0Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell11:13.011:03.77
1711:34.2Bethany Walker U17W Tipton11:14.911:14.9