BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
24 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.68Tom MarshallPBSENMJames ThieCardiff1:48.681:48.68
21:48.84John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.79
31:49.10Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.871:47.50
41:49.42Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
51:49.48Sean Molloy U23M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76
61:49.67Stephen Knuckey SENM Australia1:47.231:47.23
71:52.15Neil Gourley U23MBen ThomasGlasgow City/Virginia Tech1:47.841:47.84
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.16Robert NeedhamPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.16
21:48.92Canaan SolomonSBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89
31:49.03James WestPBU23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:49.031:49.03
41:49.45Alex Coomber SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44
51:49.91David Dempsey SENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.96
61:50.04Will SnookPBU23MNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:50.041:50.04
71:50.21Edward DoddPBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21
81:56.88Hamza Kadir U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.03
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.76Christian ClausenPBU23M Denmark1:49.761:49.76
21:49.99David ProctorSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32
31:50.86Jack Hallas SENMAndrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09
41:51.39Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29
51:51.74Thomas Atkinson SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.61:49.31
61:52.01Anthony Whiteman V45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:50.521:45.81
71:52.56Kevin Woods U23M Crusaders/Ireland1:50.801:50.80
81:52.67Robert Umeokafor U23MCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05
91:58.42Jeremy Barnes U23MPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.42
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.99Will CrispPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:50.991:50.99
21:51.37Mark Woodley SENMMark WoodleyChelmsford1:49.811:49.81
31:51.78Warsame DoleySBU20M Sweden1:51.781:50.79
41:52.11Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85
51:52.46Luca RussoPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Missouri1:52.461:52.46
61:52.66Ben PotrykusSBU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:52.43
71:53.10Oliver LofqvistPBU20M Sweden1:53.101:53.10
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.62Edom AbrehamPBU23M Sweden1:51.621:51.62
21:51.77Callum DoddsPBU17MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:51.77
31:51.96James DowningPBU23MRichard AsheCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:51.84
41:52.21Christopher DoddPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.21
51:52.24Anton PerssonPBU23M Sweden1:52.241:52.24
61:52.31Alexander HansonSBU23MBeau TheriotTeam Kennet/Central Arkansas Uni/Basingstoke & Mid1:52.311:52.15
71:52.42Hugo FlemingSBU23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37
81:55.38Charlie Baldwin U23M Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.8
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.95Josh EelesPBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:53.951:53.95
21:54.52Mohamed Ismail MohamedPBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:54.521:54.52
31:54.81Patrick Lucas U23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16
41:55.06Rasmus Bengtsson U23M New Zealand1:54.721:52.64
51:55.47Adam MooreSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.471:54.56
61:55.51Andrew McAslan U23MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.68
71:55.54Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.151:54.15
81:55.83Dan Riddington U23MZak SeddonBracknell AC1:54.111:54.11
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.94Ciaran CooperSBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon1:52.571:51.91
21:54.54Daniel RichardsPBU20MJane FarrierOrion1:54.541:54.54
31:54.81Ben HealeyPBU23MDavid VosserWinchester1:54.811:54.81
41:54.91Rasmus GregersenPBU23M Denmark1:54.911:54.91
51:55.31Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.24
61:55.62Dougie AshcroftSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston1:53.811:53.19
71:56.13Ben Read U23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.38
81:56.34Luke Chesters U17MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:55.75
91:57.42Adam Roberts U20MPeter CrookPreston1:54.961:54.96
102:06.87Harry Digby U17MPaul DalyBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.36James McCraeSBU23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:53.58
21:55.79Jack SimpsonPBU20MSimon KingBurton1:55.791:55.79
31:55.97Thomas CoePBU23MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:55.8
41:56.02Jonathan HiornsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:56.021:53.51
51:56.03Paul PeppardSBU20M Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland1:56.031:55.68
61:56.14Daniel ScullyPBU23M Ireland1:56.141:56.14
71:56.36Daniel ShortPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.36
81:56.49Ed Hickman CaseySBSENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Highgate1:56.491:54.30
92:03.00Adam Day U20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:56.87
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.32Thomas Walker SENMMichael FirthCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29
21:57.92Archie RichardsonPBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:56.19
31:57.94Dominic McDougall U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:57.63
41:57.96Hugh BakerSBSENMAlex CurrieOxford Uni1:57.491:55.95
51:58.18Oliver Freer U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:56.81:56.8
61:58.21Dominic SpeightSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.60
71:58.43Oliver StringerSBSENMTrevor PainterWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:58.431:57.02
81:59.16Christian Lee U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.38
91:59.33Lynsey SharpSBSENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:58.011:57.69
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20Revee Walcott-NolanSBU23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32
22:03.21Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENWJames ThieCardiff//New Zealand2:02.902:02.90
32:04.19Mari SmithPBU23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:04.19
42:04.40Hannah EnglandSBSENWBud BaldaroOxford City2:02.151:59.66
52:04.40Jade MacLarenPBSENWJoyce HoggAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.40
62:04.42Paulina Mikiewicz-ŁapinskaSBSENW Poland2:04.422:02.36
72:04.79Katy BrownSBSENWTrevor PainterStewartry2:04.792:02.33
82:05.41Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
92:05.50Leah BarrowSBSENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.18
102:07.18Amy GriffithsSBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:07.182:06.17
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.37Holly ArcherSBSENWGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:07.27
22:07.44Lilly CowardPBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.44
32:07.60Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.01
42:08.45Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:08.072:08.07
52:09.30Isobel Ives U20WNick WetheridgeBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:07.43
62:09.97Caroline Ford SENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro2:06.482:06.48
72:10.40Katy-Ann McDonaldSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:06.082:05.03
82:14.47Alex O Neill U17W Ireland2:08.822:08.82
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.04Louise ShanahanPBU23W Leevale/Ireland2:08.042:08.04
22:08.47Kimberly Johansen SENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University2:08.312:08.31
32:09.66Dagmar Fæster OlsenSBSENW Denmark2:09.662:07.65
42:11.16Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSBU23W Sweden2:11.162:08.33
52:11.26Laura O'Connor SENW Harrow/Brunel Uni London2:10.782:10.78
62:11.57Bethany Williams U20WRichard MasseyMansfield2:10.132:10.13
72:14.01Charlotte Crook U20WPeter CrookPreston2:10.012:10.01
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.40Anna SmithPBU17WRichard MasseyNewark AC2:06.402:06.40
22:07.88Ellie FarrowPBU17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.51
32:09.25Cara AndersonPBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.13
42:09.29Saskia HuxhamPBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.292:09.29
52:10.61Louise JorgensenSBSENW Denmark2:10.612:10.44
62:11.16Shannon Flockhart U17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.76
72:11.70Bettina Rottweiler SENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.24
82:11.76Fiona de MaunySBSENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.07
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.20Danielle WebbPBU20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:12.20
22:12.40Emma TilleyPBU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:12.402:12.40
32:12.45Tamsin McGrawPBU20W Amber Valley2:11.252:11.25
42:12.85Lauren Herrington U23WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.97
52:13.05Stephanie MossPBU17WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:13.052:13.05
62:13.41Megan Ellison U20W Nene Valley2:12.212:12.21
72:13.66Amber WallacePBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.66
82:14.55Zoe Doyle V35W Belgrave/Veterans2:14.482:14.48
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.55Rachel AthertonSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.08
22:14.96Isabel RodriguezPBU23W City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Spain2:14.962:14.96
32:16.92Suzie Liverseidge U17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:15.532:15.53
42:17.55Molly Sweetman U17WEileen NaylorHavering2:15.652:15.65
52:18.03Emily Lowery U17WAlison HartoppMacclesfield2:16.602:16.60
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.44Adam Pyke U23M Australia3:42.003:40.62
23:42.51James GormleyPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne3:42.513:42.51
33:42.61Josh Carr SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70
43:43.46Roman KwiatkowskiPBU23M Poland3:43.463:43.46
53:43.54Kevin KellyPBU23M St. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.54
63:43.90Alex George U23MPaul de-CampsBirchfield H/Arkansas Uni3:42.343:42.34
73:44.31Jake HeywardPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:42.123:42.12
83:44.60Ossama MeslekPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:42.19
93:44.88George DugganPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88
103:45.36John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97
113:45.46Zak Seddon SENM Bracknell AC3:44.083:42.02
123:46.03Stuart McCallum U23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:43.693:43.69
133:46.35Alexander TeutenPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.353:46.35
143:46.63Archie Davis U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:43.81
153:47.89Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:44.34
163:48.60Hans Kristian FløystadSBSENM Norway3:48.603:40.61
173:50.28Tom FarrellSBSENMMark RowlandBorder3:50.283:37.90
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.07Mikael JohnsenPBSENM Denmark3:45.073:45.07
23:45.20Andreas LindgrenPBU20M Denmark3:45.203:45.20
33:45.61Ricky HarviePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:45.613:45.61
43:45.88Thomas GmuerPBSENM Switzerland3:45.883:45.88
53:45.90Mikkel Dahl-JessenPBSENM Denmark3:45.903:45.90
63:46.25Matt LeachPBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/North Herts3:46.253:46.25
73:46.74Christoffer BollPBSENM Denmark3:46.743:46.74
83:46.97Phillip CroutSBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93
93:47.28Ryan Driscoll SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29
103:47.92Cameron FieldSBU23MDavid LowesLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:47.923:47.83
113:48.01Lascelles Hussey U23MBud BaldaroHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.85
123:48.02Kieran Wood U23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:45.62
133:48.77Jelmer Van Der LindenPBU23M Netherlands3:48.773:48.77
143:50.55Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:46.823:46.82
153:51.61Jack Crabtree U23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.52
163:52.22Luke Gunn SENMBud BaldaroDerby3:52.103:42.1
173:53.67James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.75Jonathon RobertsPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75
23:48.67Charlie O'DonovanPBU20M Leevale/Ireland3:48.673:48.67
33:48.67Peter EjersboSBU23M Denmark3:48.673:48.01
43:48.82Daniel JarvisPBU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:48.823:48.82
53:48.94Dave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82
63:49.16Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:48.763:44.86
73:51.35Archie Rayner U20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:48.263:48.26
83:51.85Jonathan Shields U20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:49.88
93:51.90Ross Tennant U23MDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:50.063:50.06
103:54.49Edward Shepherd SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert3:49.813:47.51
113:56.10Emile Cairess U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:48.60
123:59.47Daniel Bebbington U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:50.25
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.90Jack GoochPBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31
23:49.35Luke ConwayPBSENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.753:46.75
33:50.47Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:50.473:45.99
43:51.42Simon SundströmPBU20M Sweden3:51.423:51.42
53:51.53Jordan RowePBU23MDavid SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students3:50.803:50.80
63:52.14Corey De'AthPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66
73:52.36Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/West Texas A&M Uni3:52.363:49.15
83:52.85Jacob StengaardSBSENM Denmark3:52.853:51.51
93:55.12Conall HayesPBU20M Le Cheile/Ireland3:55.123:55.12
103:55.28Mihn Kyun Cho SENM Denmark3:51.833:50.7
113:56.07Jaimie Roden SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.56
123:59.08Luke Jones U23M Tamworth/Birmingham Uni3:52.473:52.47
134:01.04Bobby Crowley U20M Ireland3:51.153:51.15
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.07Paulos SurafelPBU23MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:50.073:50.07
23:50.84Awet MengsteabPBU23M Sweden3:50.843:50.84
33:51.39Eoin StruttPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:51.39
43:51.57Tom FrithSBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London3:50.553:47.68
53:53.05George GrasslyPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs3:53.053:53.05
63:54.23Ryan Page U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.78
73:54.67Linton Taylor U23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:49.143:49.14
83:55.23Paul TobinSBSENMKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:55.233:53.67
93:55.80Ryan Buck SENMAaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.32
103:56.51Will Perkin U20MSteve PerkinChiltern3:53.173:53.17
113:56.61Colin O'Mara U23M United States3:55.643:55.64
123:56.79Youri Pessy SENM Netherlands3:54.183:54.18
134:04.92Matthew Arnold U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.373:54.20
144:09.59Daniel Eeles U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.443:50.84
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.87Michael WilsmoreSBSENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:50.873:43.45
23:53.07Hampus BörjessonSBSENM Sweden3:53.073:52.42
33:53.33Luke HorganPBU23M Leevale/Ireland3:53.333:53.33
43:53.37Scott HalstedSBU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.373:47.70
53:53.65Alex RobinsonSBSENMAlex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:53.653:52.15
63:54.03Michael J CareyPBSENM Clonmel/Ireland3:54.033:54.03
73:54.41Jonatan FridolssonSBSENM Sweden3:54.413:53.11
83:54.61Luke CotterPBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18
93:55.06Kieran WyeSBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen3:55.063:52.56
103:55.42Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88
113:56.67Michael KershawSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:56.673:48.95
124:01.65Henrik Bjørnstad KoppangPBU20M Norway4:01.654:01.65
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.20Daniel LawtonPBU23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.86
23:53.13James SeniorPBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich3:53.133:53.13
33:53.61Euan CampbellPBU23MCraig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90
43:54.31Mike TannerPBSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham3:53.773:53.77
53:55.26Macgregor CoxPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65
63:55.28Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.283:50.64
73:55.95Niall HoltSBU23MJames ThieSouthampton3:55.953:51.61
83:56.17Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83
93:56.51Declan NearyPBU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:56.51
103:56.87Jules SalsbyPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.87
113:57.10Stan WillisPBU20MColin LancasterBedford & County3:57.103:57.10
124:00.99Niall Unger U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.953:57.95
134:02.46Callum Jones SENMPeter RobinsCornwall/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:57.853:52.37
144:05.84Jack Woods U23MEdward BarrettCrawley3:59.793:59.79
Mens 1500m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.35Joshua SchofieldPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:54.36
23:57.46Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.463:57.46
33:57.67Alex HampsonSBU20MMichael ProsserNene Valley3:54.13:54.1
43:57.84Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.843:56.24
53:58.02James HeneghanPBU20MNick AndersonWinchester3:54.53:54.5
63:58.05Sam Knee-RobinsonSBU23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:57.89
73:58.34Thomas KearnsPBSENMThomas KearnsShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34
83:58.62Ben DavisPBU20MWarren RoeHavering3:58.623:58.62
93:58.93Alec FinchSBU23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36
103:59.58Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:56.12
114:00.61Ben Brewster SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police3:58.23:58.2
124:00.91Jonas GertsenPBU20M Denmark4:00.914:00.91
134:02.07Finn Birnie U17MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.254:01.25
144:03.68Grant Anderson U20MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.444:01.44
154:15.08Oliver Paulin U23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni3:59.813:59.81
Mens 1500m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.36Luke PriorPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni3:58.653:58.65
23:59.89Paul GrangePBV35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 883:57.573:57.57
34:00.11Matt BraySBU23MMark GoodwinBedford & County4:00.003:57.46
44:02.76Jed SkiltonPBU17MDavid AllenPoole AC4:02.764:02.76
54:05.45Mark BoothSBSENMNick TaylorWycombe4:05.454:03.37
64:06.70Benjamin West U17M Bicester4:06.014:06.01
74:08.37Chris Prothero SENMChris ProtheroBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.35
84:10.06Ciaran Lewis U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:04.44:04.4
94:10.38Timothy HartleyPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:10.384:10.38
104:11.64Charlie BrisleyPBU17MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:11.644:11.64
114:15.16Mukhtar Farah U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.43
124:16.05Matthew Richards SENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.07
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.32Charlene ThomasSBV35WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.324:03.74
24:15.33Linn SöderholmPBU23W Sweden4:15.334:15.33
34:15.61Ella McNivenPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:15.614:15.61
Page: 1 2