Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 External Results
Ashford
15 May 17
200 1500 4x100 LJ DT2K DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.1Mark RotherySBV40M8Mark RotheryMedway & Maidstone25.124.3
225.2Alexander Lee V35M1Paul SearingDartford H/Southern Counties Vets24.624.5
325.6Simon Fraser V40M7Mark HookwayTonbridge25.425.3
426.2Wole Odele V50M18 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets26.1825.60
526.3Michael Sheldon V35M1Christopher HarrisBexley25.525.5
628.1Trevor Simms V45M15 Paddock Wood27.227.2
200 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Stuart Waterman V35M4 Dartford H25.725.7
226.2Martin Lloyd V35M2John BancroftBexley25.725.7
326.8Nigel Rumsey V40M8 Medway & Maidstone26.026.0
426.8Mark McAllisterSBV45M11Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets25.924.6
529.1Tim Carter V60M30 Cambridge H/Veterans28.627.2
629.2Trevor Crysell V50M16 Paddock Wood29.028.7
200 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Mark Woods V55M7Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets25.9824.3
227.2Stanley ThomasSBV55M9 Cambridge H27.226.7
327.6Richard ChristianSBV50M3David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets27.626.5
429.1Rob Sibley V60M14 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets28.628.6
530.1Terry GibbsSBV50M5 Dartford H30.126.3
630.5Dave King V50M1 Bexley30.329.50
200 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Emma WoodPBV45W11Iain PresnellTonbridge/Invicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets27.127.1
228.2Kirstie TaylorSBV40W8 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.225.83
328.3Louisa VallinsPBV35W5 Blackheath & Bromley28.328.3
431.0Wendy Masters V45W14 Bexley30.530.2
535.0Cara Oliver V40W10Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans34.731.3
636.8Anna Willard V40W10 Swanley36.435.7
200 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Fleur Hardie V40W8 Dartford H29.0029.00
232.3Diane Wright V45W13 Tonbridge31.331.3
332.8Sara Elmqvist V40W8 Blackheath & Bromley32.432.4
433.3Susan DixonPBV50W18 Cambridge H33.333.3
533.7Sarah DoddsSBV35W5John GatesBexley33.732.0
638.6Victoria IngamellsSBV45W11 Swanley38.636.5
200 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6Helen Godsell V60W14 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets29.9227.6
233.4Irena PostlovaSBV50W2 Tonbridge33.432.51
335.5Christine PatesSBV50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets35.532.19
438.3Denise Rose V50W5 Dartford H36.4236.42
541.5Rose Baker V50W3 Cambridge H39.339.3
654.4Helena OrromSBV55W7 Swanley54.450.8
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.2Craig Sharp V40M8Craig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:16.94:16.9
24:22.8Ben ReynoldsPBV50M19 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans4:22.84:22.8
34:34.9Mark WilkinsSBV35M2Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone4:34.94:31.7
14:36.1Jon KennedyPBV35M3 Dartford H4:29.24:29.2
44:41.1Jon Fish V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley4:38.24:37.4
54:41.8Matthew Preston V40M10 Cambridge H/Veterans4:37.954:33.23
64:45.7Yann Le RouxPBV35M5 Paddock Wood4:45.74:45.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.9Simon Fraser V40M7Mark HookwayTonbridge4:22.024:07.3
24:38.2Chris BiddlePBV35M1 Dartford H4:38.24:38.2
34:43.2Nigel Rumsey V40M8 Medway & Maidstone4:39.04:37.6
44:55.1Dom FiorePBV45M11Dom FioreCambridge H4:55.14:55.1
56:13.0Dave KingSBV50M16 Bexley6:13.05:50.1
1500 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.6Andy Howey V50M5 Tunbridge Wells4:36.24:25.33
24:45.9Jon Armstrong V50M2 Bexley4:36.44:20.0
34:58.0Mark AshbySBV50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:58.04:16.49
45:17.6Bob Fursey V50M5 Medway & Maidstone5:15.64:54.7
55:18.0Anthony Durey V50M  Dartford  
1500 M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.7Jerry Carnell V60M2 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory5:26.965:05.6
25:32.4Alan NewmanSBV60M4 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets5:32.44:56.27
35:35.1Brian BuckwellSBV60M4 Tonbridge5:35.14:37.4
46:06.6Stephen HeskethSBV65M7 Medway & Maidstone6:06.66:01.7
57:34.1Paul HillsPBV65M8 Dartford H7:34.17:34.1
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.4Hannah RobertsPBV35W2 Petts Wood/Dartford H5:14.45:14.4
25:24.4Emily GelderSBV40W8 Dulwich/Cambridge H5:24.45:08.5
35:25.1Antonia SkerrittPBV35W3 Tonbridge5:25.15:25.1
45:33.1Sara ElmqvistSBV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley5:33.15:31.93
56:39.8Anna WillardSBV40W10 Swanley6:39.86:35.8
66:52.1Sarah DoddsPBV35W5John GatesBexley6:52.16:52.1
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Sasha HoughtonPBV40W10 Tonbridge5:26.35:26.3
25:40.0Cara Oliver V40W10Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans5:23.384:51.7
35:56.6Sarah BelaonPBV35W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC5:56.65:56.6
46:45.2Denise Rose V50W20 Dartford H6:30.55:58.4
1500 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.4Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesPBV50W3 Tonbridge5:48.75:48.7
26:04.3Rose BakerSBV50W3 Cambridge H6:04.35:45.4
36:08.8Stephanie WoodSBV50W2 Dartford H6:08.85:44.58
46:46.0Jane BlackmoreSBV50W5 Swanley6:46.06:33.1
57:11.8Anne CiliaSBV55W9 Blackheath & Bromley7:11.86:22.0
68:15.2Geraldine Legon V55W9Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H8:09.07:38.6
1500 W60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.2Ros Tabor V65W8 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans5:57.975:30.40
26:58.1Helen GodsellSBV60W4 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets6:58.16:05.66
37:38.5Nicola BuckwellPBV60W2 Tonbridge7:38.57:38.5
47:49.5Ann MoylesPBV60W3 Dartford H7:49.57:49.5
 
4x100 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.6 Dartford V35 TeamPBV35M  Dartford H49.649.6
250.2 Bexley V35M  Bexley  
350.9 Tonbridge V35M  Tonbridge  
452.3 Medway and Maidstone V35M  Medway and Maidstone  
552.3 Cambridge V35M  Cambridge  
663.2 Paddock Wood V35M  Paddock Wood  
4x100 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.3 Dartford V35W  Dartford  
257.6 Tonbridge V35W  Tonbridge  
361.6 Blackheath and Bromley V35W  Blackheath and Bromley  
467.3 Cambridge V35W  Cambridge  
568.1 Bexley V35W  Bexley  
680.5 Swanley V35W  Swanley  
 
LJ M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90Alexander Lee V35M1Paul SearingDartford H/Southern Counties Vets6.126.55
25.49Martin LloydSBV35M2John BancroftBexley5.496.48
34.54Marco RonchettiSBV45M14 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets4.545.07
44.39Stanley ThomasSBV55M24 Cambridge H4.394.51
54.33Trevor CrysellSBV50M16 Paddock Wood4.334.70
63.92Jason CannonPBV50M17Iain PresnellTonbridge3.923.92
LJ M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Wole OdeleSBV50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4.745.16
24.70Gary CaponSBV55M8Gary CaponDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.705.02
34.54Ian CrawleySBV50M5David HullTonbridge4.544.82
44.03Mark WoodsSBV55M7Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets4.034.44
53.69John BancroftSBV55M7 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.694.21
63.68Rob SibleySBV60M14 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.684.05
LJ W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Wendy Masters V45W14 Bexley4.464.48
23.85Jackie MontgomerySBV50W19John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.854.12
33.64Nina RidgePBV40W9 Tonbridge4.014.01
43.54Emily GelderPBV40W8 Dulwich/Cambridge H3.543.54
53.46Allison PageSBV45W12 Dartford H3.463.57
62.68Victoria IngamellsSBV45W11 Swanley2.682.84
LJ W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Anne ThackerSBV55W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets3.544.37
23.39Helen GodsellSBV60W14 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.394.02
33.18Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesPBV50W3 Tonbridge3.183.18
43.10Christine PatesSBV50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.104.09
52.33Maria MacDonaldSBV65W16 Cambridge H2.333.32
62.32Jane BlackmorePBV50W5 Swanley2.322.32
 
DT2K M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.29Mark DaviesSBV45M12 Tonbridge38.2953.06
234.67Graham HolderSBV45M11 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering35.9939.96
332.32Richard NashSBV40M7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets32.3235.40
423.15Paris HuntSBV55M21Clive BennettCambridge H23.1523.49
522.75Stuart Earl V45M15 Medway & Maidstone23.9425.18
611.08David Perman V65M31David PermanPaddock Wood11.4511.45
 
DT1.5K M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.08Andrew RushbrookSBV50M5Christopher HarrisBexley32.0833.10
230.52Peter WishartSBV55M8 Cambridge H/Veterans32.3035.26
328.90Paul SearingSBV55M6 Dartford H28.9031.62
426.01Ian Crawley V50M5David HullTonbridge28.6328.81
524.78Mark WoodsSBV55M7Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets24.7826.33
616.46Bob FurseyPBV50M5 Medway & Maidstone16.4616.46
 
DT1K M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.85John FentonPBV60M1 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets34.8534.85
225.32John StevensSBV65M6 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets25.3231.16
322.40Stephen Hesketh V65M7 Medway & Maidstone23.2225.65
418.08Les PercivalPBV60M4 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk18.0818.08
517.47Peter BrenchleyPBV70M13 Tonbridge17.4717.47
616.31Ray DanielPBV60M1 Cambridge H/Eastern Masters16.3116.31
DT1K W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.66Cara OliverSBV40W10Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans15.6618.84
215.11Anna WillardSBV40W10 Swanley15.1115.71
315.05Wendy MastersSBV45W14 Bexley15.0517.36
414.56Kimberley Taylor V35W5 Dartford H18.7320.88
514.26Val SimpsonPBV45W13 Tonbridge14.2614.26
613.56Sara ElmqvistSBV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley13.5616.38
DT1K W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50Anne ThackerSBV55W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets22.5025.65
219.13Diane Bradley V55W6 Tonbridge/Veterans19.4822.83
311.48Geraldine LegonSBV55W9Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H11.4814.90
411.24Helena OrromPBV55W7 Swanley11.2411.24
510.54Anne CiliaSBV55W9 Blackheath & Bromley10.5412.29
69.62Maria MacDonaldSBV65W16 Cambridge H9.6210.60