SEAA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
17-18 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 27.51iGeorgie Ivens U17W1512.04.93Ken MaggsNene Valley26.2225.25
 27.54iJessica GraingerSBU17W1607.12.92 Chelmsford27.5426.64
 27.55iAmy McDonald U17W1620.10.92Keith PalmerSouthend26.6825.70
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.19iLeon Baptiste SENM2323.05.85Michael KhmelEnfield & Haringey20.5720.43
221.49iAndy TurnerSBSENM2819.09.80Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester21.4920.71
321.93iConrad Williams SENM2620.03.82Linford ChristieKent21.1920.96
421.97iNick Leavey SENM2227.08.86Ayo FalolaThames Valley/Brunel Uni21.5221.07
522.01iJames Alaka U23M1908.09.89Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.70iLeon Baptiste SENM2323.05.85Michael KhmelEnfield & Haringey20.5720.43
222.92iPatrick North U23M1916.08.89Ayo FalolaSwindon/Brunel Uni22.9122.3
323.00iLouis Sellers U23M2130.09.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni21.821.8
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.84iAndy Turner SENM2819.09.80Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester21.4920.71
222.17iConrad Williams SENM2620.03.82Linford ChristieKent21.1920.96
322.92iEl-Houssine Azzaoui U23M2106.09.87 Crawley22.222.2
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.85iEd Harrison SENM2210.12.86June PlewsBlackheath & Bromley22.0421.71
200 h4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.34iRion Pierre U23M2124.11.87Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1320.85
222.70iRyan ThomasSBU23M2121.03.87 Belgrave22.7022.05
200 h5 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.12iJonathan Browne SENM2515.03.83Clarence CallenderKent21.6721.19
222.34iJames Ellington SENM2306.09.85John PowellBelgrave21.0620.42
322.48iAaron Balogun U23M2001.09.88 Ilford/Brunel Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.021.46
423.47iJames Moorcroft U23M1906.10.89Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.122.8
200 h6 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.25iNick Leavey SENM2227.08.86Ayo FalolaThames Valley/Brunel Uni21.5221.07
222.66iPhilip Doorgachurn SENM2203.03.86Tom CrickCardiff21.9421.70
525.44iOwen ChurtonPBU23M  Hayley GinnChelmsford/Cambridge Uni25.0723.8
200 h7 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.30iJames Alaka U23M1908.09.89Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.73iLeon Baptiste SENM2323.05.85Michael KhmelEnfield & Haringey20.5720.43
222.01iConrad Williams SENM2620.03.82Linford ChristieKent21.1920.96
322.71iEl-Houssine Azzaoui U23M2106.09.87 Crawley22.222.2
422.91iPatrick NorthSBU23M1916.08.89Ayo FalolaSwindon/Brunel Uni22.9122.3
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.51iAndy Turner SENM2819.09.80Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester21.4920.71
222.02iJames Alaka U23M1908.09.89Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
322.63iLouis Sellers U23M2130.09.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni21.821.8
200 s3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.10iNick Leavey SENM2227.08.86Ayo FalolaThames Valley/Brunel Uni21.5221.07
222.52iAaron Balogun U23M2001.09.88 Ilford/Brunel Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.021.46
322.76iJames Bridge SENM2528.11.83 Ashford AC/Thames Valley21.9021.5
422.90iEd Harrison SENM2210.12.86June PlewsBlackheath & Bromley22.0421.71
200 s4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.79iRion Pierre U23M2124.11.87Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1320.85
222.09iJames Ellington SENM2306.09.85John PowellBelgrave21.0620.42
322.09iJonathan Browne SENM2515.03.83Clarence CallenderKent21.6721.19
422.70iPhilip Doorgachurn SENM2203.03.86Tom CrickCardiff21.9421.70
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.64iMichael Baatz U15M1305.02.95 Reading AC23.1923.19
223.72iJosh Atille U15M1426.11.94 Croydon22.7822.74
323.86iJoe Berth-JonesPBU15M1413.09.94 Cambridge H23.5421.8
424.59iAndrew ScullPBU15M1412.09.94 Cheltenham24.5923.38
524.70iNathan Hanson U15M1308.04.95Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.522.5
624.89iTom Watts U15M1426.11.94Keith PalmerSouthend24.7523.77
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.78iMichael Baatz U15M1305.02.95 Reading AC23.1923.19
224.37iJoe Berth-Jones U15M1413.09.94 Cambridge H23.5421.8
325.19iTom Watts U15M1426.11.94Keith PalmerSouthend24.7523.77
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.14iJosh Atille U15M1426.11.94 Croydon22.7822.74
224.79iNathan Hanson U15M1308.04.95Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.522.5
324.98iAndrew ScullPBU15M1412.09.94 Cheltenham24.5923.38
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.63iJordan Arthur U17M1501.03.93Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.6721.42
222.72iThomas BenstedSBU17M1525.02.93 Blackheath & Bromley22.7222.63
322.74iAinsley CampbellPBU17M1606.09.92Ken SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.622.6
422.82iAustin JosephPBU17M1629.09.92Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.8222.82
523.08iAdam HarwoodPBU17M1619.10.92James ConeyAndover21.9821.98
623.23iPaul ScanlanPBU17M1513.06.93Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland22.8522.11
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.27iThomas Bensted U17M1525.02.93 Blackheath & Bromley22.7222.63
223.73iMichael OjoPBU17M1513.11.93 Ealing, Southall & Middx23.322.11
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.52iLaurence Owen U17M  Ron RoddanThames Valley22.822.4
223.82iSimon WakePBU17M1401.03.94David RiceHerts Phoenix23.423.1
323.83iQuincie Michael U17M1529.09.93Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.0722.16
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.39iPaul ScanlanPBU17M1513.06.93Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland22.8522.11
223.43iBradley Awuah-PeasahSBU17M   Team Southampton23.4322.8
324.00iClayton JohnsonPBU17M1530.04.93 Shaftesbury Barnet23.9623.96
200 h4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.32iAustin Joseph U17M1629.09.92Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.8222.82
223.92iAiden MarshallSBU17M1525.09.93 Team Kennet23.9223.5
200 h5 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.36iAinsley Campbell U17M1606.09.92Ken SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.622.6
223.42iAdam Harwood U17M1619.10.92James ConeyAndover21.9821.98
200 h6 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.30iJordan Arthur U17M1501.03.93Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.6721.42
223.50iJake King U17M1519.07.93Keith PalmerSouthend22.1421.70
323.72iOmololu Abiodun U17M1601.09.92Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.321.46
524.05iLewis Elliott U17M1619.10.92Chas RobinsonAshford AC23.823.0
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.84iThomas Bensted U17M1525.02.93 Blackheath & Bromley22.7222.63
223.00iAdam HarwoodPBU17M1619.10.92James ConeyAndover21.9821.98
323.19iLaurence Owen U17M  Ron RoddanThames Valley22.822.4
423.71iShane MartinPBU17M1530.12.93Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.422.4
523.94iOmololu Abiodun U17M1601.09.92Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.321.46
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.77iJordan Arthur U17M1501.03.93Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.6721.42
223.23iPaul ScanlanPBU17M1513.06.93Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland22.8522.11
323.86iBradley Awuah-Peasah U17M   Team Southampton23.4322.8
423.88iQuincie Michael U17M1529.09.93Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.0722.16
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.97iDanny Talbot U20M1701.05.91Daniel CossinsTeam Bath21.3520.45
222.02iDan Putnam U20M1730.12.91John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8421.27
322.39iStefan Mitchell U20M1819.08.90 Cambridge H22.0222.02
422.41iEugene Ayanful U20M1814.05.90Christine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5721.48
523.11iMark Dyble U20M1824.07.90Hayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni21.9821.80
623.17iCharlie Dack U20M1726.04.91Tom CrickThurrock/Oaklands Col/Basildon22.321.69
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.70iDanny Talbot U20M1701.05.91Daniel CossinsTeam Bath21.3520.45
222.92iCharlie Dack U20M1726.04.91Tom CrickThurrock/Oaklands Col/Basildon22.321.69
323.03iCameron Webb U20M1708.04.91Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col22.322.1
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.65iDan Putnam U20M1730.12.91John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8421.27
222.97iOweka Wanogho U20M1716.08.91Ron RoddanCroydon22.2921.35
323.24iLumar Sylvester U20M1713.07.91Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.2921.07
423.48iDarren Corbin U20M1728.06.91Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey23.2721.92
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.78iEugene Ayanful U20M1814.05.90Christine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5721.48
223.09iMark Dyble U20M1824.07.90Hayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni21.9821.80
200 h4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.89iStefan Mitchell U20M1819.08.90 Cambridge H22.0222.02
223.09iRashid Kakoza U20M1725.01.91Julian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.6321.44
323.22iMaurice Walker U20M1909.01.90 Thames Valley22.7022.51
423.35iJermaine Alexander U20M1801.10.90 Blackheath & Bromley22.722.03
200 h5 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.36iDavid Gain U20M1803.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City22.421.39
223.38iJordan Warner U20M1828.07.90 Shaftesbury Barnet/Unattached/Oaklands Col22.7822.6
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.36iDan Putnam U20M1730.12.91John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8421.27
222.77iCharlie Dack U20M1726.04.91Tom CrickThurrock/Oaklands Col/Basildon22.321.69
322.82iOweka Wanogho U20M1716.08.91Ron RoddanCroydon22.2921.35
423.43iLumar Sylvester U20M1713.07.91Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.2921.07
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.51iDanny Talbot U20M1701.05.91Daniel CossinsTeam Bath21.3520.45
223.36iMark Dyble U20M1824.07.90Hayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni21.9821.80
323.36iSam Ratcliffe U20M1801.04.90 Havant/Isle of Wight22.2322.23
423.37iCameron Webb U20M1708.04.91Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col22.322.1
523.38iDarren Corbin U20M1728.06.91Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey23.2721.92
200 s3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.43iEugene Ayanful U20M1814.05.90Christine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5721.48
222.45iStefan Mitchell U20M1819.08.90 Cambridge H22.0222.02
323.13iJermaine Alexander U20M1801.10.90 Blackheath & Bromley22.722.03
423.19iRashid Kakoza U20M1725.01.91Julian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.6321.44
523.24iJordan Warner U20M1828.07.90 Shaftesbury Barnet/Unattached/Oaklands Col22.7822.6
623.24iMatt HarrisPBU20M1817.12.90Cy KnibbEnfield & Haringey22.722.7
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.30iDonna Fraser V35W3607.11.72Ayo FalolaCroydon23.3822.80
224.70iLucy Sargent U23W2013.09.88Trevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni23.5723.57
325.13iKatherine EndacottSBSENW2829.01.80Linford ChristieCity of Plymouth24.3723.56
425.52iVicky Cole SENW2212.12.86 Blackheath & Bromley24.3924.39
526.03iNatalie Bartley U23W2029.04.88 South London/St. Mary's Uni25.124.82
626.44iYvette Henry V35W3508.06.73Ron RoddanThames Valley25.9724.60
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.24iKatherine EndacottSBSENW2829.01.80Linford ChristieCity of Plymouth24.3723.56
226.17iYvette Henry V35W3508.06.73Ron RoddanThames Valley25.9724.60
326.93iLauren SearlesSBU23W1915.06.89Robert GrewBasildon26.9325.8
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.63iDonna Fraser V35W3607.11.72Ayo FalolaCroydon23.3822.80
224.91iLucy Sargent U23W2013.09.88Trevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni23.5723.57
326.87iTracy Lacy SENW2813.08.80 Dartford H/East London U26.225.64
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.60iVicky Cole SENW2212.12.86 Blackheath & Bromley24.3924.39
226.31iNatalie Bartley U23W2029.04.88 South London/St. Mary's Uni25.124.82
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.36iDonna Fraser V35W3607.11.72Ayo FalolaCroydon23.3822.80
224.97iLucy Sargent U23W2013.09.88Trevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni23.5723.57
325.97iYvette HenrySBV35W3508.06.73Ron RoddanThames Valley25.9724.60
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.28iKatherine EndacottSBSENW2829.01.80Linford ChristieCity of Plymouth24.3723.56
225.71iVicky Cole SENW2212.12.86 Blackheath & Bromley24.3924.39
326.70iNatalie Bartley U23W2029.04.88 South London/St. Mary's Uni25.124.82
426.73iTracy Lacy SENW2813.08.80 Dartford H/East London U26.225.64
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.60iDesiree Henry U15W1326.08.95John DenfordEnfield & Haringey24.1823.25
226.16iClieo Stephenson U15W1308.04.95Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.3324.79
326.32iDina Asher-SmithPBU15W1304.12.95Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley24.8323.14
426.75iStephanie Steele-Boyce U17W1510.01.94Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.026.0
527.05iLukesha Morris U15W1326.11.95Conrad RowlandReading AC25.725.4
627.23iVictoria Mitchell U15W1411.10.94Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.925.4
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.79iDesiree Henry U15W1326.08.95John DenfordEnfield & Haringey24.1823.25
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.86iClieo Stephenson U15W1308.04.95Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.3324.79
227.40iVictoria Mitchell U15W1411.10.94Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.925.4
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.13iLukesha Morris U15W1326.11.95Conrad RowlandReading AC25.725.4
200 h4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.26iStephanie Steele-Boyce U17W1510.01.94Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.026.0
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.44iDesiree Henry U15W1326.08.95John DenfordEnfield & Haringey24.1823.25
226.88iStephanie Steele-Boyce U17W1510.01.94Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.026.0
327.10iVictoria Mitchell U15W1411.10.94Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.925.4
427.15iLaura McDonaldSBU15W1410.09.94Tim NewenhamCity of Norwich27.1526.72
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.47iClieo Stephenson U15W1308.04.95Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.3324.79
226.66iDina Asher-Smith U15W1304.12.95Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley24.8323.14
327.08iLukesha Morris U15W1326.11.95Conrad RowlandReading AC25.725.4
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.11iAnnie TagoePBU17W1504.06.93Clarence CallenderThames Valley24.2024.20
225.63iMakeda Lewis U17W1505.11.93Larry AchikeEaling, Southall & Middx25.0025.00
326.27iAmy Longo U17W1621.11.92 Team Bath26.2025.77
426.31iRebecca Hussey U17W1611.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City25.025.0
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.01iMarilyn Nwawulor U17W1620.09.92 Harrow25.224.14
226.62iKerri-Ann BodyPBU17W1415.04.94Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove26.025.8
326.97iJemma Gregory U17W1424.03.94Colin MitchellAbingdon26.626.0
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.47iAnnie TagoePBU17W1504.06.93Clarence CallenderThames Valley24.2024.20
225.64iAmy Allcock U17W1524.08.93George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District25.124.05
326.90iShanice Harrison U17W1530.10.93Lorna BootheSouth London25.2923.96
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.50iMakeda Lewis U17W1505.11.93Larry AchikeEaling, Southall & Middx25.0025.00
200 h4 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.30iRebecca Hussey U17W1611.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City25.025.0
227.40iShanara Hibbert U17W1522.03.93Terri SteeleLuton26.526.3
200 h5 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.92iFrederica Foster U17W1609.10.92 South London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0524.88
226.55iBethanie Moore U17W1615.01.93Stephen GarnhamColchester H26.025.73
200 h6 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.20iAmy LongoSBU17W1621.11.92 Team Bath26.2025.77
226.91iNatalie Hickmott U17W1522.09.93Alan ChampionDartford H25.4525.4
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.35iAnnie TagoePBU17W1504.06.93Clarence CallenderThames Valley24.2024.20
226.13iMakeda Lewis U17W1505.11.93Larry AchikeEaling, Southall & Middx25.0025.00
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.00iFrederica Foster U17W1609.10.92 South London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0524.88
226.27iRebecca Hussey U17W1611.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City25.025.0
326.65iBethanie Moore U17W1615.01.93Stephen GarnhamColchester H26.025.73
427.13iShanara Hibbert U17W1522.03.93Terri SteeleLuton26.526.3
200 s3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.16iMarilyn Nwawulor U17W1620.09.92 Harrow25.224.14
226.29iAmy Longo U17W1621.11.92 Team Bath26.2025.77
326.93iNatalie Hickmott U17W1522.09.93Alan ChampionDartford H25.4525.4
200 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.20iLaura Wake U20W1703.05.91David RiceHerts Phoenix24.5423.98
225.20iRachel Giwa U20W1808.07.90Craig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 24.4224.27
325.88iJo White U20W1804.09.90Colin BovellSt. Mary's Richmond24.9524.11
426.16iLauren Bouchard U20W1721.04.91Steve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon25.524.80
526.17iLucy James U20W1618.02.92Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire24.9024.64
200 h1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.56iRachel Giwa U20W1808.07.90Craig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 24.4224.27
225.62iMary Iheke U20W1819.11.90Frank AdamsKingston & Poly25.4624.24
326.26iLucy James U20W1618.02.92Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire24.9024.64
426.61iMegan SouthwartSBU20W1603.06.92David HullTonbridge26.6126.30
200 h2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.10iJo White U20W1804.09.90Colin BovellSt. Mary's Richmond24.9524.11
226.17iLauren Bouchard U20W1721.04.91Steve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon25.524.80
326.66iKitan Eleyae U20W1731.10.91Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Millfield Sch25.8324.97
200 h3 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.38iLaura Wake U20W1703.05.91David RiceHerts Phoenix24.5423.98
226.80iBrogan Percy U20W1730.10.91Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Isle of Wight26.6426.0
200 s1 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.46iMary IhekeSBU20W1819.11.90Frank AdamsKingston & Poly25.4624.24
225.59iRachel Giwa U20W1808.07.90Craig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 24.4224.27
326.05iLauren Bouchard U20W1721.04.91Steve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon25.524.80
426.49iKitan EleyaeSBU20W1731.10.91Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Millfield Sch25.8324.97
526.78iIsabelle Stanway U20W1815.09.90 Guildford & Godalming25.825.8
200 s2 (17 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.72iLaura Wake U20W1703.05.91David RiceHerts Phoenix24.5423.98
225.91iJo White U20W1804.09.90Colin BovellSt. Mary's Richmond24.9524.11
326.20iLucy James U20W1618.02.92Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire24.9024.64
426.64iBrogan PercySBU20W1730.10.91Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Isle of Wight26.6426.0
526.90iRachel Hanagan U20W1622.02.92Peter Le RossignolAshford AC25.4425.11
626.92iMegan Southwart U20W1603.06.92David HullTonbridge26.6126.30