Berkshire, Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire Championships External Results
Maidenhead
15 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
20 25:52Leigh JamesSENW2503.09.83Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 31:35Steve KimberSENM2904.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 32:11Charles ColemanV35M3829.04.70Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 32:32Nick EarlSENM2422.09.84Tim AshReading AC/Birmingham Uni
4 32:52Richard LarsenU23M2023.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
5 32:54Matthew BennettU20M2011.10.88Roderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni
6 32:59Jamie AshtonU23M2017.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
7 33:27Mark GittinsSENM2914.09.79 Reading AC/Chester TC
8 33:47Kieran O'DohertySENM2510.10.83 Reading RR/Billericay
9133:51Carl BradburyU20M1920.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
10234:02Jake HughesU20M2014.11.88 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11134:05Tom MuntV45M4823.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
12334:12Jack HillierU20M1802.05.90 Wycombe
13434:16Adam MooreU20M1807.10.90 Bracknell AC
14 34:19Paul JegouSENM3411.06.74 White Horse/Radley
15134:24Wayne LillisV40M4124.04.67 Newbury
16234:32Mark ShepherdV35M3809.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
17 34:39Chris PayneV35M3628.07.72 Reading RR
18 34:48Edward CookU23M2026.07.88 Bracknell AC
19 34:53Brian BrackstoneV35M3805.12.69 Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans
20235:16Scott Smith-BannisterV45M4520.08.63Keith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
21535:31Steve CopleyU20M1916.09.89 Abingdon
29336:19Michael GoodingV45M4511.04.63 Reading RR
30436:19Stuart ShilstonV50M5013.11.58 White Horse
38137:16David CrosslandV50M5025.11.57 Maidenhead
39 37:22Jonathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern
47138:39Geoff AndersonV55M5811.12.49 Newbury
51139:01Roy TreadwellV60M6117.08.47 Oxford City
68241:43John ExleyV60M6016.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
73342:15Thornton GreenlandV60M6119.08.47 Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:11Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17M1631.03.92Karen YewerNewbury
2 20:19Allan StewartU17M1630.04.92Gary HowellsChiltern
3 20:26Elliott WoolmerU17M1625.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 20:34Nicholas LingleyU17M1615.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 20:47Nathan DittonU17M1506.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 20:53Henry MitchellU17M1725.09.91 Bracknell AC
7 21:02Alex MuirU17M1706.11.91 Newbury
8 21:07S FergusonU17M   Brack
9 21:12Thomas WatkinsU17M1621.03.92 Newbury
10 21:32Sanjay SilviaU17M1619.04.92 Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:25Zak SeddonU15M1428.06.94Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
2 13:33Kegan LymnU15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 14:08Michael RandallU15M1414.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
4 14:15James TiddU15M1406.01.94Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 14:26Jordan BatemanU15M1528.09.93 Reading AC
6 14:27Gari BrownU15M1420.12.93Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 14:29Adam WimbledonU15M1416.09.94 Bracknell AC
8 14:53Ben BradleyU15M1322.05.95Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 14:57Oliver ChurchU15M1502.09.93 Chiltern
10 15:00George GillingwaterU15M1301.12.94Gary HowellsChiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:54Michael GoddardU13M1304.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 13:13Matthew SeddonU13M1226.02.96Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
3 13:17Oscar MortonU13M1221.04.96 Reading AC
4 13:20Callum GregoryU13M1114.02.97Rob McKimReading AC
5 13:21Robert SutherlandU13M1316.10.95Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
6 13:22Jack RoweU13M1230.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 13:23Toby WapshareU13M1116.02.97 Wycombe
8 13:24Henry SuggittU13M1225.07.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 13:31Gus CockleU13M1107.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 13:43Christian Von EitzenU13M1101.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:56Sarah GeeV40W4415.04.64 Reading RR
2 23:12Rachael ElliottSENW3010.03.78Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 23:28Jackie PerrinV40W4201.07.66Martin PerrinReading RR
4 23:32Marina StedmanV45W4804.09.60 Reading RR/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 23:55Rachel StedmanU20W1726.01.91 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 23:56Susan FrancisV35W3920.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
7 24:27Louisa LingleyU20W1820.09.90Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 24:37Paula FudgeV55W5630.03.52 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
9 24:58Charlotte FirthSENW2331.12.84Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 24:59Lucy DanielsSENW2711.04.81 Reading AC
11 25:00Debbie TaylorV40W4313.02.65 Reading AC
12 25:06Judith OrrV40W4312.11.65 Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets
13 25:10Shirley-Ann DixU20W1825.11.89 Reading AC
14 25:16Helen PreedySENW3009.10.78 Team Kennet
15 25:18Cath HollowayV40W4115.09.67 Chiltern
16 25:34Carol BowkerV45W4825.12.59 Reading RR
34127:54Pauline SiddonsV60W6222.04.46 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 23:53Bex MyersU17W1518.04.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 25:21Hannah BarefieldU17W1610.06.92 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 25:45Dani SeddonU17W1519.02.93Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
4 25:47Lauren RaymentU17W1531.07.93Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
5 25:56Hayley RandellU17W1506.03.93 Reading AC
6 26:18Amy DobsonU17W   Team Kennet
7 26:58Jessica PyeU17W1724.10.91 Bracknell AC
8 27:48Caitlin MillarU17W1625.08.92 Bracknell AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:43Rebecca Berger-NorthU15W1302.08.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
2 14:06Rebecca TurtonU15W1411.11.94Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3 14:17Beki TaylorU15W1420.10.94 Reading AC
4 14:20Emma CroftU15W1317.11.94Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 14:20Sophie ReynoldsU15W1414.02.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Northamptonshire Sc
6 14:21Ella RowU15W1406.04.94Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
7 14:25Naomi BarbourU15W1529.09.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 14:47Georgina RussellU15W1330.05.95Janet NashWycombe
9 14:52Naomi ForshawU15W1424.11.93 Reading AC
10 15:00Jamie PolstonU15W1320.02.95 Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:24Ruth BourneU13W1226.01.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs
2 11:55Connie LewisU13W1111.07.97 Chiltern
3 11:56Ellie JonesU13W1215.05.96 Chiltern
4 12:03Kathryn DittonU13W1108.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 12:06Mollie HainesU13W1216.03.96Lee RichardsonReading AC
6 12:07Sophie LloydU13W1220.05.96Thomas KingWhite Horse
7 12:08Megan HumphreysU13W1109.09.97Gordon ManningRadley
8 12:17Emma BarracloughU13W1211.10.96Steve PerkinChiltern
9 12:30Sian WakerleyU13W1206.05.96George Freeman-AustinReading AC
10 12:32Ellie WallisU13W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow