Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.15James FinneyPBU23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni49.0749.07
249.68Harry MallinsonSBU23M Brian BurginHalifax49.6849.51
352.56David RutherfordPBSENM Martin CookSheffield Uni52.5652.56
453.68Simon BollandPBSENM Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees53.6853.68
554.45Adam BrooksSBSENM Tim AgarSkyrac54.4553.50
654.73Robbie Morris U23M Martin CookBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Sheffield Uni54.4552.97
754.74Mark CageSBSENM Ian WilcockCity of York54.6053.92
400 U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.35Connor Wood U20M2Brian ScobieSale Harriers Manchester48.6647.45
251.30Dominic PetersonSBU20M2 Leeds City51.3050.25
352.96Adam Walker U20M1 Richmond & Zetland51.651.6
458.02Matthew HarrisonSBU20M3 Leeds City58.0258.0
400 U17M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.87Isaac RushworthPBU17M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne51.1251.12
253.01James DavidsonPBU17M1 Richmond & Zetland51.5551.55
353.34Joseph SmithPBU17M2 Rothwell52.6352.63
453.59Eddie HunterPBU17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City53.5953.59
553.94Amaha LawrencePBU17M1 Leeds City53.7053.70
654.51Mason SmithSBU17M2 Spenborough54.5154.22
754.56Joshua WardPBU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC54.4954.49
400 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.21James DavidsonPBU17M1 Richmond & Zetland51.5551.55
254.56Amaha Lawrence U17M1 Leeds City53.7053.70
355.55Mason Smith U17M2 Spenborough54.5154.22
460.29Ryan Selman T20/F20 U17M2Martin BishellHallamshire58.1858.18
400 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.00Isaac Rushworth U17M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne51.1251.12
254.49Joshua WardPBU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC54.4954.49
354.50Joseph Smith U17M2 Rothwell52.6352.63
454.69Eddie Hunter U17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City53.5953.59
560.34Matthew PagdinPBU17M1 Rotherham60.3460.34
400 SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.54Georgia YearbySBU23W John BaronLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni55.5455.40
256.55Abbey Stanley SENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni56.5156.51
357.35Sasha Byrom SENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni57.2857.28
458.48Racheal ShawSBSENW  Wakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.356.9
562.64Charlotte SlackSBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac62.0759.41
664.50Sophie Spencer U23W  Holmfirth/Bristol Uni61.0661.06
400 SW h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.07Georgia Yearby U23W John BaronLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni55.5455.40
257.61Sasha Byrom SENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni57.2857.28
362.07Charlotte SlackSBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac62.0759.41
463.16Sophie Spencer U23W  Holmfirth/Bristol Uni61.0661.06
566.63Eleanore NashSBU23W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York66.6364.1
400 SW h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.63Abbey Stanley SENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni56.5156.51
259.13Racheal Shaw SENW  Wakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.356.9
359.35Heather CarsonPBU23W Martin CookBallymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni59.3559.35
462.03Ruth BrandonSBSENW Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York61.860.4
569.08Claire Ryan T20/F20SBV35W Angela RobertshawHalifax69.0862.3
400 U20W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.45Amy GellionPBU20W1 Rotherham55.1655.16
257.17Rachel CrorkenPBU20W1 Wakefield56.1056.10
358.96Charlotte Stamp U20W2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York57.657.6
460.28Eleanor HallPBU20W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne60.2860.28
560.83India ElliottPBU20W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield60.860.8
662.66Emily SimpsonSBU20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne62.6658.87
765.46Samantha Baker-Jones U20W1Mike StaymanHarrogate64.4364.43
866.79Georgia BradfordSBU20W1 Rotherham64.9763.2
400 U20W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.54Rachel Crorken U20W1 Wakefield56.1056.10
261.07Eleanor HallPBU20W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne60.2860.28
363.57Emily Simpson U20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne62.6658.87
464.97Georgia BradfordSBU20W1 Rotherham64.9763.2
566.71Genevieve MooreSBU20W2Mike CookeDoncaster66.7163.49
400 U20W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.99Amy Gellion U20W1 Rotherham55.1655.16
259.79Charlotte Stamp U20W2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York57.657.6
360.82India ElliottPBU20W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield60.860.8
465.61Samantha Baker-Jones U20W1Mike StaymanHarrogate64.4364.43