Aviva English Schools Championships External Results
Don Valley
10-11 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.90Luke Roach-ChristiePBU15M1417.10.94Lukasz BarzykHarrow14.9014.90
214.85Maro ItojePBU15M1428.10.94 Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs14.8514.85
313.89Chris ClarkePBU15M1404.09.94Geoff CapesMansfield14.5714.57
413.30Thomas Bridge U15M1404.12.94Joseph WalkerAmber Valley14.4214.42
513.15Conor Guest U15M1421.03.95Gary HerringtonStratford-upon-Avon14.2814.28
613.08Matthew SpencerPBU15M1415.04.95 West Cheshire13.0813.08
712.95Levy Smith U15M1408.10.94 Crawley14.5414.54
812.44James Arthurworrey U15M1415.10.94 Enfield & Haringey12.9112.91
912.28Jake Cussell U15M1407.09.94 Mendip12.8812.88
1012.25Sonny MurphyPBU15M1405.10.94Glenys MortonLeicester12.7313.35
1111.71Henry Ridgers U15M1407.12.94David CallawaySouthampton12.2312.23
1211.52Anthony Norfolk U15M1420.05.95Dave BennettKingston upon Hull12.8512.85
1311.44Matt Dunne U15M1403.12.94 Blackburn12.0712.07
1411.40George Salter U15M1414.12.94Lorraine ShawStroud/Gloucestershire Schs12.4012.40
1511.39Judd Newell U15M   Sussex Schs12.1912.19
1611.11Solomon Ofosu U15M1420.09.94 London Schs12.4612.46
1710.94Emanuel MonthePBU15M1426.01.95 London Schs10.9410.94
1810.68Joe Hutton U15M   City of Portsmouth12.4012.76
1910.28C Dowson U15M   Durham Schs11.9711.97
2010.19Jake Hobden U15M   Avon Schs11.9811.98
SP4K (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.35Yasmin Spencer U17W1611.05.93Antonio MinichielloChesterfield/Team CDAV13.5013.50
212.21Sabine EfiannayiPBU17W1606.09.92John HillierBlackheath & Bromley12.4813.22
311.90Sophie McKinna U17W1431.08.94Geoff CapesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich12.9117.12
411.72Anesa Wanogho U17W1628.09.92John HillierCambridge H12.4912.49
510.78Stephanie McNally U17W1503.09.93Philip WellsHereford/Border Olympians11.3311.48
610.69Samantha Fraser U17W  Donald MossWigan & District11.5811.58
710.60Jade Perry U17W1506.10.93Anne HollmanBirchfield H10.8310.84
810.40Rachel Goodier U17W1611.10.92 Middlesbrough (Mandale)10.6810.71
910.21Melissa Clay U17W1619.02.93 City of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs11.1011.28
1010.10Rebecca Fagan U17W1506.06.94 Telford AC10.9411.80
119.99Rayne Allman U17W1513.07.93 Sale Harriers Manchester11.0511.05
129.98Gabriella Roseje U17W1616.11.92Steve BosleyHerne Hill11.4011.89
139.89Katherine Bulmer U17W1626.11.92 Jarrow & Hebburn10.6412.23
149.89Gemma Young U17W1608.09.92 Team Bath11.4211.43
159.69Sarah Wilding U17W1510.01.94Brian ParkesRotherham10.3411.28
169.49Stephanie Hurst U17W1601.06.93Glenys MortonLeicester10.3910.91
179.46Jess Flower U17W1522.10.93 Team Bath9.659.68