Scottish Athletics Mens League Division 2 External Results
Crownpoint
11 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K
DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.14 1.5David John Martin SENM Glasgow City/Shettleston11.0611.0
211.25 1.5Tom Holligan SENMKeith RidleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh11.1610.55
311.74 1.5Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20 U17MEddie KellyWhitemoss11.5311.53
411.90 1.5Mark Holliman U20M Inverclyde  
511.92 1.5Scott Mackay U20M Corstorphine11.6911.69
612.07 1.5Cameron Macleod SENMPhil DolanClydesdale11.511.5
712.25 1.5George Lehardy SENM Falkirk  
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.4Craig Knowles SENMKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC11.0811.08
211.41 1.4John Ruddy DSBSENMSheila AtkinsonShettleston11.4110.90
311.91 1.4Mark McLachlanPBU20M Inverclyde11.6911.69
411.91 1.4Michael Dunn U17M Clydesdale11.911.9
512.33 1.4Scott Hamilton SENM Elgin/Corstorphine12.0111.57
612.38 1.4Alexander Thomson T20/F20PBU17MEddie KellyWhitemoss12.3812.38
712.73 1.4Liam Nolan T20/F20SBU23MLaurence BissettForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.612.51
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.57w4.0David John Martin SENM Glasgow City/Shettleston22.3322.33
222.82w4.0Craig Knowles SENMKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC22.6122.54
323.87w4.0Mark McLachlanPBU20M Inverclyde23.8723.87
424.24w4.0Mitchell Graham D SENM Falkirk23.9523.19
524.26w4.0Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20 U17MEddie KellyWhitemoss23.9123.91
624.26w4.0Michael DunnPBU17M Clydesdale24.2624.26
725.84w4.0Jacob ScottPBU23M Corstorphine25.8425.84
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.44w2.7Tom Holligan SENMKeith RidleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh22.3521.31
222.77w2.7John Ruddy D SENMSheila AtkinsonShettleston22.7522.06
323.56w2.7Scott McCluckiePBU23M Inverclyde/West of Scotland Uni23.5623.56
424.79w2.7George Lehardy SENM Falkirk  
526.16w2.7Craig NolanSBU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni26.1624.89
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.26  Mark Holliman U20M Inverclyde  
252.99  Callum DrummondSBU23MJohn McLarenShettleston52.9950.30
353.17  Kierr Miller-Archibald U23MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC52.5552.55
454.77  Andrew CusickPBSENM Clydesdale54.7754.77
555.04  Fraser McGillivray SENM Guest  
655.18  Harris Pentecost U17MDavid LothianFalkirk52.5952.59
757.66  Patrick Millar U17M Corstorphine  
858.09  James Cathie U20M Whitemoss55.4554.1
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.13  Seumas ThomsonSBU23MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni52.1350.83
253.29  Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni53.2953.29
353.74  Callum HunterSBU23MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Uni53.7453.02
454.50  Paul EasdaleSBSENM Shettleston54.5053.9
554.61  Mitchell Graham D SENM Falkirk52.3952.39
662.33  Liam SleighSBU23M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni62.3357.26
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.69  Martainn RamsaySBSENM City of Norwich/Edinburgh AC1:55.691:54.96
21:56.00  Callum Drummond U23MJohn McLarenShettleston1:55.331:53.76
32:00.17  Callum Hunter U23MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:57.271:57.27
42:03.62  Lewis PentecostSBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk2:03.622:01.76
52:07.11  Craig WhytesideSBU23MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss2:07.112:00.69
62:07.39  Donald MacaulaySBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine2:07.391:58.05
72:13.42  Alkali Fammeh SENM Guest  
82:14.64  Michael Miller U17M Clydesdale2:12.002:12.00
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.52  Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.661:57.17
22:03.80  Matthew StevensonSBU20MDavid LothianFalkirk2:03.802:03.0
32:07.74  Adam Hay U17MJanice HendrieInverclyde2:03.772:03.77
42:11.09  Lewis Raeburn U17MJohn MacKayShettleston2:04.832:04.83
52:14.79  James Cathie U20M Whitemoss2:12.142:08.96
62:16.37  Liam SleighSBU23M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni2:16.372:07.45
72:16.92  Craig NolanSBU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni2:16.922:07.47
82:18.16  Jamie Darling U20M Guest  
92:29.76  Ryan NelsonSBSENM Clydesdale2:29.762:14.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.79  Michael ChristoforouSBSENMMichael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC4:05.793:59.17
24:09.47  Jamie BurnsPBU17MJohn MacKayShettleston4:09.474:09.47
34:10.33  Euan Martin SENMAnthony ClarkeFalkirk/Glasgow Uni/Liverpool H4:07.383:50.42
44:10.95  Ross GraySBU23M Inverclyde4:10.954:05.81
54:22.12  Donald MacaulaySBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine4:22.123:57.12
64:35.18  Craig WhytesideSBU23MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss4:35.184:19.62
75:15.31  Ryan NelsonSBSENM Clydesdale5:15.314:23.68
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.90  Martainn RamsaySBSENM City of Norwich/Edinburgh AC4:08.903:59.5
24:29.81  Max Rintoul U17M Falkirk4:28.544:28.54
34:38.36  Brian Scally V50M Shettleston/Scottish Vets H4:31.523:49.33
44:39.85  Gary Mckendrick V50MMark PollardInverclyde4:38.464:38.46
54:46.94  Alastair Brockie V35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine4:43.644:43.64
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:26.19  Tom MartynPBSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine15:26.1915:26.19
216:07.87  Amanuel HagosSBV35M Shettleston/Eritrea16:07.8714:23.78
316:12.59  John BellPBSENM Inverclyde16:12.5916:12.59
416:46.52  Iain MacdonaldSBSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC16:46.5216:15.70
516:53.79  Barry PatersonSBV35MJohn PentecostFalkirk16:53.7916:04.65
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:05.14  Mark HaskettSBSENMDavid CampbellCorstorphine16:05.1415:31.41
216:45.74  Sean GaffneySBSENM Inverclyde16:45.7416:34.43
316:50.70  David Tamburini SENM Guest  
417:03.04  David Hall SENM Guest  
517:07.30  Alexander DavidsonSBSENMMoray AndersonFalkirk17:07.3016:23.79
617:40.37  Aaron Hoyle SENM Guest  
717:48.24  Adam PetersSBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni17:48.2416:12.65
818:12.26  Max BloorPBU20M Edinburgh AC18:12.2618:12.26
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.36w2.8Tom HuntPBU23M Corstorphine17.3617.36
217.52w2.8David Carson GrahamSBV40MStephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H17.5217.08
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.27w2.8Scott Hamilton SENM Elgin/Corstorphine23.1923.19
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.94  Scott McCluckiePBU23M Inverclyde/West of Scotland Uni59.9459.94
262.76  Cameron Macleod SENMPhil DolanClydesdale61.6561.65
369.09  James HarrisonPBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine69.0969.09
471.29  Andy Jackson SENM Strathclyde Uni Harriers/Shettleston/Strathclyde U71.2669.22
573.94  Craig Lennie U20M Edinburgh  
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.43  Mark Magee U23M Inverclyde66.3266.32
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:24.88  Matthew StevensonPBU20MDavid LothianFalkirk10:24.8810:24.88
210:37.63  James HarrisonPBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine10:37.6310:37.63
311:28.79  Andy Jackson SENM Strathclyde Uni Harriers/Shettleston/Strathclyde U11:26.2411:04.50
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:13.89  Alastair Brockie V35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine10:55.3610:38.4
211:56.98  Lachlan CalderPBSENM Aberdeen Uni/Shettleston11:56.9811:56.98
 
4x100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.90   Shettleston SENM Shettleston  
246.70   Edinburgh SENM Edinburgh  
346.96   Inverclyde SENM Inverclyde  
448.49   Corstorphine SENM Corstorphine  
548.96   Clydesdale SENM Clydesdale  
649.91   Falkirk SENM Falkirk  
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.36   Edinburgh SENM Edinburgh  
23:41.02   Inverclyde SENM Inverclyde  
33:44.66   Shettleston SENM Shettleston  
43:45.93   Falkirk SENM Falkirk  
54:00.65   Corstorphine SENM Corstorphine  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63  David Carson Graham V40MStephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H1.651.73
21.63  Mitchell Graham DPBSENM Falkirk1.631.63
31.55  Findlay Donegan U20MScott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni1.601.60
31.55  Mark Magee U23M Inverclyde1.701.70
51.55  Tom HuntPBU23M Corstorphine1.551.55
61.45  Tony DolanSBU23M Clydesdale1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Lewis RaeburnPBU17MJohn MacKayShettleston1.601.60
21.50  Harris Pentecost U17MDavid LothianFalkirk1.551.65
31.45  Jacob ScottPBU23M Corstorphine1.451.45
41.40  Robert ToddSBU23M Inverclyde1.401.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.24  David John MartinSBSENM Glasgow City/Shettleston7.247.40
26.18  Robert Graham SENMKenny MorrisonIpswich/Stirling Uni/Inverclyde6.376.37
35.93  Jon DixonPBU20MGary MansonFalkirk5.935.93
45.88  Andrew CusickSBSENM Clydesdale5.885.91
55.60  Findlay Donegan U20MScott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni5.765.80
65.32  Scott Hamilton SENM Elgin/Corstorphine5.545.97
74.99  Craig WhytesidePBU23MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss4.994.99
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.67  David Carson Graham V40MStephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H5.996.19
25.24  Marcus Beckford-Young U20M Clydesdale5.555.55
34.88  Alexander Thomson T20/F20PBU17MEddie KellyWhitemoss4.884.88
44.76  Robert ToddPBU23M Inverclyde4.764.76
54.75  Lewis PentecostPBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk4.754.75
64.62  Craig Nolan U23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni4.654.72
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.90  Robert Graham SENMKenny MorrisonIpswich/Stirling Uni/Inverclyde13.9514.11
213.85  Mahad Ahmed U23M Glasgow City/West of Scotland Uni/Shettleston14.0514.37
312.54  Findlay Donegan U20MScott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni13.3213.45
412.40  Jon DixonPBU20MGary MansonFalkirk12.4012.40
511.38  Andrew CusickSBSENM Clydesdale11.3812.22
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.05  Marco Picchillo SENMGary MansonFalkirk/Italy12.2612.26
210.55  Marcus Beckford-Young U20M Clydesdale10.8011.00
310.17  David Carson Graham V40MStephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H10.9811.39
49.82  Robert ToddSBU23M Inverclyde9.8210.55
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28  Christopher ScanlanSBU20M Shettleston11.2812.14
210.36  Iain Smith SENM Whitemoss  
310.19  Grant PlenderleithPBSENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk10.1910.19
48.86  George KeyPBV40M Corstorphine8.868.86
57.83  Cameron Macleod SENMPhil DolanClydesdale7.948.03
67.51  Tom HolliganPBSENMKeith RidleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh7.517.51
75.94  Robert ToddPBU23M Inverclyde5.945.94
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.05  Peter WhitemanPBSENM Shettleston8.058.05
27.92  John PentecostSBV55M Falkirk7.928.00
37.50  John DunnPBV45M Clydesdale7.507.50
47.48  Ross Broom SENM Whitemoss8.338.33
56.97  Scott Hamilton SENM Elgin/Corstorphine8.228.22
65.62  Mathew ThomsonPBSENM Inverclyde5.625.62
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.30  Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni53.2558.77
228.70  Iain Smith SENM Whitemoss  
324.22  Grant PlenderleithPBSENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk24.2224.22
421.01  George Key V40M Corstorphine21.2221.22
515.73  Mathew ThomsonPBSENM Inverclyde15.7315.73
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.14  Christopher ScanlanSBU20M Shettleston27.1427.91
222.49  Mitchell Graham DPBSENM Falkirk22.4922.49
321.60  Ross Broom SENM Whitemoss22.2122.21
420.14  Liam Nolan SENM Guest  
514.33  Robert ToddPBU23M Inverclyde14.3314.33
612.50  Scott MackayPBU20M Corstorphine12.5012.50
 
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.44  Scott MackayPBU20M Corstorphine19.4419.44
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.07  Tom HuntSBU23M Corstorphine40.0742.68
237.00  James Muir SENMJames MuirFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers40.9440.94
331.27  Peter WhitemanSBSENM Shettleston31.2733.75
422.83  Robert ToddSBU23M Inverclyde22.8325.54
521.84  Ross BroomPBSENM Whitemoss21.8421.84
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.44  Scott MackayPBU20M Corstorphine19.4419.44
218.83  Iain Smith SENM Whitemoss