Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20-3.4Conrad Williams V35M Lloyd CowanKent10.8810.40
211.20-3.4Nathan Brown SENM  Kent10.8310.83
311.38-3.4Darren GreenSBSENM Darren GreenKent10.9410.63
411.60-3.4Ishmael Smith-John U23M John PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.7910.79
511.61-3.4Wade Thompson U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9710.8
611.72-3.4Justin Bailey SENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
712.02-3.4Michael Watson U23M  Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.3210.89
812.07-3.4Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC11.411.4
100 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25-3.3Conrad Williams V35M Lloyd CowanKent10.8810.40
211.64-3.3Wade Thompson U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9710.8
311.79-3.3Michael Watson U23M  Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.3210.89
412.14-3.3Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC11.411.4
512.20-3.3Casey JohnsonPBU23M  Dartford H11.411.4
612.48-3.3Mathew Beech SENM Richard ScoonesSwale11.811.4
713.51-3.3Stanley Thomas V55M  Cambridge H13.213.0
100 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21-3.2Nathan Brown SENM  Kent10.8310.83
211.52-3.2Darren Green SENM Darren GreenKent10.9410.63
311.58-3.2Ishmael Smith-John U23M John PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.7910.79
411.82-3.2Justin Bailey SENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
512.42-3.2Seyi DaramolaSBU23M Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley12.4211.18
613.16-3.2Lincoln Campbell V50M  East Grinstead/Eastern Masters12.311.47
713.27-3.2Adam Wall U23M Darren HattonThanet AC11.7611.76
100 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31-5.2Camron Lyttle U20M2Christopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley10.5410.54
211.72-5.2Matthew Knight U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1311.13
311.78-5.2Alex Marshall U20M1 Medway & Maidstone11.111.1
411.80-5.2Solomon Sulaiman U20M2Alan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
511.90-5.2Max Heavens U20M3 Invicta East Kent11.1310.96
611.95-5.2Kevin Feyisetan U20M2 Dartford H11.4511.4
100 U20M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-3.4Korede Awe U20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent11.011.0
211.25-3.4Camron Lyttle U20M2Christopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley10.5410.54
311.53-3.4Matthew Knight U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1311.13
411.57-3.4Alex Marshall U20M1 Medway & Maidstone11.111.1
511.69-3.4Kevin Feyisetan U20M2 Dartford H11.4511.4
611.70-3.4Toby Seal U20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School11.311.3
713.06-3.4Samuel Dawson-Dale U20M1 Ashford AC12.4412.44
100 U20M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43-2.8Max Heavens U20M3 Invicta East Kent11.1310.96
211.57-2.8Solomon Sulaiman U20M2Alan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
311.71-2.8Rhys Francis U20M3Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley10.9810.9
411.73-2.8Moses Aregbesola U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley11.311.10
511.80-2.8Michael Damoah U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.4111.41
611.82-2.8Israel Ajala U20M3 Kent11.7911.79
712.10-2.8Abraham Ogunmefun U20M2 Bexley11.811.7
812.35-2.8Joe Freeman U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.0711.85
100 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57-5.4Rory KuypersSBU17M2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone11.5711.28
211.59-5.4Joshua Oshunrinde U17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.8
311.84-5.4Nathan Isaac U17M2 Medway & Maidstone11.4611.46
412.00-5.4Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6611.47
512.14-5.4Harry Osborne U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.5011.50
612.28-5.4Kareem Waithe U17M1 Cambridge H11.711.7
712.37-5.4Myles Xavier U17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.8111.81
812.39-5.4Conor Murphy U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7811.78
100 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35-3.0Joshua Oshunrinde U17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.8
211.74-3.0Nathan Isaac U17M2 Medway & Maidstone11.4611.46
311.77-3.0Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6611.47
412.21-3.0Myles Xavier U17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.8111.81
512.36-3.0Kareem Waithe U17M1 Cambridge H11.711.7
612.92-3.0Jonathan FletcherPBU17M1 Kent12.9212.92
713.07-3.0LJ Wright U17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.6612.66
100 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-3.7Rory Kuypers U17M2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone11.5711.28
212.15-3.7Conor Murphy U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7811.78
312.16-3.7Harry Osborne U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.5011.50
412.51-3.7Harvey Weed U17M1 Medway & Maidstone12.0812.08
512.80-3.7Konrad Farrall U17M2James BridgeThanet AC12.2412.24
612.96-3.7Amen Eguavoen U17M1 Cambridge H12.011.8
100 U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85-4.1David Adeleye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.3011.30
212.22-4.1Kyron Morgan U15M2Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.611.6
312.62-4.1Omarion Jones-Gayle U15M1 Cambridge H11.711.7
413.04-4.1James Mardon U15M2 Tonbridge12.412.4
513.15-4.1Eniola Afolabi U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.93
613.30-4.1Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.911.9
713.76-4.1Henry-James Finch U15M1 Invicta East Kent13.3913.39
100 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-1.3David Adeleye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.3011.30
212.85-1.3James MardonPBU15M2 Tonbridge12.412.4
312.93-1.3Eniola AfolabiPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.93
413.59-1.3Henry-James Finch U15M1 Invicta East Kent13.3913.39
513.71-1.3Luke Christie U15M1 Cambridge H13.313.3
100 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-3.8Kyron Morgan U15M2Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.611.6
212.68-3.8Lewis Swaby U15M2 Tonbridge12.512.5
312.99-3.8Omarion Jones-Gayle U15M1 Cambridge H11.711.7
413.22-3.8Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.911.9
513.66-3.8Andrew Khazali U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.9512.95