Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.02Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan5:04.735:04.73
1500 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.79Phoebe Barker U20W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:29.394:29.39
24:45.87Jessica KeeneSBU20W2Mick KeeneBlackheath & Bromley4:45.874:29.69
34:59.69Lola Wheeler U20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.804:44.0
45:01.32Grace FlemingPBU20W1 Tonbridge5:01.325:01.32
55:13.04Genevieve AllanSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:13.044:46.18
65:16.26Amy LeachSBU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:16.264:55.00
75:45.33Emily Hale U20W2 Medway & Maidstone5:38.25:38.2
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.72Lara Atkinson U17W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:40.424:39.43
24:57.52Alexandra Millard U17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.804:43.80
35:23.24Amberley OdysseasPBU17W1 Ashford AC5:23.245:23.24
45:25.55Amy PiperSBU17W1 Thanet RR5:25.555:20.3
1500 U15W 1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.60Emma HillierPBU15W2 Dartford H5:17.605:17.60
25:17.92Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent5:17.925:17.92
35:32.53Niamh Milmo U15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:28.05:28.0
45:33.53Heidi Forsyth U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.40
55:35.17Bethany Panton U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:08.655:08.65
65:39.46Rosanna AllanSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:39.465:19.04
75:50.74Emily PagePBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:50.745:50.74
85:55.71Rachel BradleyPBU15W1 Dartford H5:52.85:52.8
1500 U15W 2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.59Morgan Squibb U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:38.194:38.19
24:53.38Ellie DolbySBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:53.384:51.46
34:58.87Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.84:50.7
45:05.86Ailbhe BarnesSBU15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:58.34:58.3
55:10.73Zoe Katie WhitePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.805:04.80
65:14.63Olivia Berry U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:04.205:04.20
75:17.37Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.77
85:19.17Jildou Chappell U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:17.25:17.2
95:30.04Luciana Anderson U15W2 Tonbridge5:15.15:15.1