Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.34-4.3Jodie Leslie SENW Paul SearingBedford & County/Beds Uni24.5624.43
225.84-4.3Ruth Onyekwe U23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon/Birmingham Uni25.3125.06
325.85-4.3Becky McLinden SENW Paul StubbsBlackheath & Bromley/South Bank25.0725.0
426.17-4.3Melissa Owusu-Ansah SENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Bedfordshire Uni25.4625.05
527.34-4.3Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettCornwall26.326.3
627.60-4.3Hannah Carson SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H26.926.61
727.71-4.3Shauna McFarlane SENW Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.325.60
828.78-4.3Kirstie Taylor V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.225.83
200 SW h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96-4.0Jodie Leslie SENW Paul SearingBedford & County/Beds Uni24.5624.43
226.66-4.0Melissa Owusu-Ansah SENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Bedfordshire Uni25.4625.05
327.63-4.0Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettCornwall26.326.3
427.99-4.0Shauna McFarlane SENW Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.325.60
529.25-4.0Kirstie Taylor V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.225.83
200 SW h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42-2.4Ruth Onyekwe U23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon/Birmingham Uni25.3125.06
226.51-2.4Becky McLinden SENW Paul StubbsBlackheath & Bromley/South Bank25.0725.0
328.22-2.4Hannah Carson SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H26.926.61
429.53-2.4Louisa Vallins V35W  Blackheath & Bromley28.328.3
200 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.71-3.9Ellie Turner U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.5524.55
226.07-3.9Darcey Kuypers U20W3Dan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London25.4425.19
326.74-3.9Megan Walsh U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.2425.24
427.04-3.9Parris JohnsonSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley27.0425.34
527.66-3.9Magda Cienciala U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.3725.27
628.28-3.9Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20W1Christopher HarrisBexley26.626.42
729.05-3.9Holly FielderSBU20W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent29.0526.62
830.45-3.9Mary Obembe U20W2 Swale28.728.21
200 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.66-3.3Louise Evans U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent25.2425.24
227.64-3.3Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone26.7026.70
327.80-3.3Renay ThomasSBU17W1 Cambridge H26.8226.77
427.81-3.3Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.0527.05
529.02-3.3Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.0227.6
629.45-3.3Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H28.2727.43
729.56-3.3Lilly Ebsworth U17W1 Paddock Wood28.827.6
830.14-3.3Samantha Hockey U17W1 Paddock Wood28.828.8
200 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.48-3.8Louise Evans U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent25.2425.24
227.73-3.8Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone26.7026.70
328.72-3.8Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.0227.6
429.27-3.8Samantha Hockey U17W1 Paddock Wood28.828.8
529.61-3.8Lilly Ebsworth U17W1 Paddock Wood28.827.6
200 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.06-5.1Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.0527.05
228.42-5.1Renay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H26.8226.77
329.00-5.1Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H28.2727.43
430.91-5.1Katie LaceyPBU17W1 Folkestone30.9130.91
200 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39-4.6Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley25.3225.32
226.86-4.6Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge25.925.9
326.87-4.6Kaliyah Young U15W2 Dartford H26.126.1
427.23-4.6Esther JacksonSBU15W2 Cambridge H26.026.0
527.82-4.6Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley27.0527.05
627.94-4.6Emily Bowart U15W1 Tonbridge27.0627.06
728.16-4.6Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone27.727.7
828.36-4.6Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.7727.77
200 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.54-2.8Kaliyah Young U15W2 Dartford H26.126.1
228.23-2.8Emily Bowart U15W1 Tonbridge27.0627.06
328.28-2.8Rebecca Maddy U15W1 Cambridge H26.626.6
429.50-2.8Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood28.5428.54
530.21-2.8Freya Jury U15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale28.6128.61
200 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.81-1.9Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley25.3225.32
227.97-1.9Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley27.0527.05
328.42-1.9Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent28.4228.42
429.58-1.9Ella Saxby U15W2Chas RobinsonAshford AC29.1027.46
530.05-1.9Libby Johnson U15W1Patricia HanysFolkestone29.429.4
630.61-1.9Grace King U15W1 Paddock Wood30.530.5
200 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.30-3.8Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge25.925.9
227.95-3.8Esther JacksonSBU15W2 Cambridge H26.026.0
328.19-3.8Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.7727.77
428.20-3.8Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone27.727.7
531.31-3.8Mia Cox U15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone30.530.5
635.04-3.8Mia Thurston-MathewsPBU15W1 Cambridge H35.0435.04