Oxford City AC Quadkids Competition - long jump only External Results
Horspath
30 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Arthur Tilt U11M11 Rugby & Northampton4.344.34
23.53Oscar Oweka U11M11 Witney3.763.76
33.46William J M AlexanderPBU11M11 Wycombe3.463.46
43.36Jason Okoli U11M  Abingdon3.563.56
53.30Edward OwenPBU11M11 Leamington Athletics Academy3.303.30
63.26Samuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.503.50
73.17Jeden Stewart U13M  Silson3.473.47
83.13Luke Spittles U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.233.23
93.12Albert Wootten U11M11Ashley BartonOxford City3.553.55
103.08Andre Onyekwe U11M10 Leamington Athletics Academy3.453.45
113.06Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon3.363.36
123.04Benjamin Straughan U11M11 Oxford City3.453.45
133.04Noah Reeve U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
142.92Oliver Frost U11M  Abingdon3.073.36
152.64Nathan LambPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton2.642.64
162.59Oliver SpittlesPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2.932.93
172.56Tom Pollard U11M10 Witney2.932.96
182.37Callum FrancePBU11M11 Leamington Athletics Academy2.372.37
192.29Habib Aminu U11M  Oxford City2.592.59
202.22Jake Branch U11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2.242.24
212.13Edouard James U11M11 Witney2.562.56
222.08Lucas Glover U11M  Vale of Aylesbury2.212.21
231.00Thomas Babb U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.123.12
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Katie GrovesPBU11W11 Bicester3.513.51
23.48Olivia LondonPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.483.48
33.40Esther MerlinPBU11W  Great Milton3.403.40
43.33Emma CorbyPBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.523.52
53.31Bethany JonesPBU11W11 Witney3.313.31
63.29Imogen GorrellPBU11W11 Oxford City3.293.48
73.24Bronte BennettPBU11W11 Oxford City3.243.24
83.17Katie Clarke U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.363.36
93.15Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney3.593.59
103.15Grace HalseyPBU11W  Radley3.233.24
113.14Talia Williams U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury AC  
123.12Payton Carter U11W10Mark PittOxford City3.373.37
133.12Evie HallsworthPBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior3.123.12
143.10Ella Darby U11W10 Silson3.533.66
153.07Amy Frost U11W11 Abingdon3.313.31
163.03Ffion Mabey U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.263.26
172.97Lucy CuthbertPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.972.97
182.94Zoe Allen U11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.993.24
192.93Milly ColePBU11W11 Leamington Athletics Academy2.932.93
202.89Lara Turner U11W10 Rugby & Northampton3.273.27
212.89Jessica Garside U11W10 Bicester2.912.91
222.85Emily BuckinghamPBU11W  Abingdon2.852.85
232.73Samantha Viner U11W  Abingdon3.003.00
242.73Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City2.972.97
252.66Abigail Corby U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.113.24
262.58Poppy Timbrell U11W  Radley2.783.03
272.41Olivia OvendenPBU11W  Abingdon2.412.85