Oxford City AC Quadkids Competition - long jump only External Results
Horspath
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.04Kobe Sinclair-LintonPBU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes4.044.04
23.54John Broadis U11M11Nick HughesChiltern3.803.80
13.36William J M AlexanderSBU11M11 Wycombe3.463.46
243.36Jedan Stewart U11M  Silson Joggers AC  
113.31Jack Jones U11M11 Witney3.333.33
283.31Albert Wootten U11M11 Oxford City3.553.55
173.26Andre Onyekwe U11M10 Leamington Athletics Academy3.453.45
183.25Hugo Pearson U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
53.20Freddie CraftsPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.203.20
203.19Tom Rutter U11M  Hertford & Ware3.683.68
213.16Harry Shaw U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
253.04Leo Tottle U11M10 Vale of Aylesbury3.173.17
93.03Samuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.503.50
233.00Luke Spittles U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.233.23
72.99Jacob Forsbrook U11M11 North Somerset3.203.20
222.97Felix Smith U11M11 Banbury3.153.15
152.94Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon3.363.36
162.80Henry Myers U11M  Oxford City2.842.84
272.78Patrick West U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
122.63Nathan LambPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton2.642.64
192.54Tom Pollard U11M10 Witney2.932.93
142.46Connor MorganPBU11M  Abingdon2.462.46
32.42Luke Brown U11M  Oxford City AC  
102.39Cyrus Husain U11M10 Winchester2.452.45
62.36Zak Dawson U11M  Oxford City2.522.52
262.27Jamie Wakefield U11M  Oxford City AC  
82.21Lucas GloverPBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury2.212.21
42.11Elliot Corke U11M  Vale of Aylesbury2.662.66
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Isabelle MartinPBU11W11 Oxford City3.463.46
23.41Ella Darby U11W10 Silson3.533.53
33.32Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney3.593.59
43.27Lara TurnerPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton3.273.27
53.26Laila-jae BelgravePBU11W10 Swindon3.543.54
63.24Payton CarterPBU11W10 Oxford City3.373.37
73.21Katie Clarke U11W  VOAAC  
83.17Emma Corby U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury AC  
93.12Ffion Mabey U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.263.26
103.05Amy Frost U11W  Abingdon AC  
113.03Isabella Haines-Gray U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City3.283.28
123.02Charlotte Ashby U11W11John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City3.433.43
133.00Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney3.313.31
142.92Esther Merlin U11W  Great Milton3.403.40
152.90Abigail Corby U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury AC  
162.85Olivia London U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury AC  
172.83Jessica Garside U11W10 Bicester2.912.91
182.80Grace Halsey U11W  Radley Athletic Club  
192.75Samantha Viner U11W  Abingdon AC  
202.71Jorja Tucker U11W  Team Bath Athletics Club  
212.69Maizie Neal U11W11 Oxford City3.363.36
222.68Safiya Husain U11W11 Winchester2.852.85
232.65Heather Slater U11W  Oxford City AC  
242.53Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City AC  
252.50Lucy Cuthbert U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.972.97
262.49Maisie McCalla U11W  Swindon Harriers  
272.42Harriet SquirePBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury2.422.42
282.34Jessica Lancaster U11W  Kidlington Running Club  
292.26Rosa Alldread U11W  Oxford City AC  
302.22Holly KnevettPBU11W11 Oxford City2.222.22