Oxford City AC Quadkids Competition External Results
Horspath
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Albert WoottenPBU11M11 Oxford City11.211.2
211.3John BroadisPBU11M11Nick HughesChiltern11.311.3
311.5William J M AlexanderPBU11M11 Wycombe11.511.5
5=11.6Andre OnyekwePBU11M10 Leamington Athletics Academy11.611.6
5=11.6Henry MyersPBU11M  Oxford City11.611.6
411.6Jason OkoliPBU11M  Abingdon11.611.6
711.7Samuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury11.711.7
8=11.8Louis Griffiths U11M  Oxford City AC  
8=11.8Jeden StewartPBU13M  Silson11.811.8
8=11.8Hugo Pearson U11M  Great Milton Running Club  
11=11.9Benjamin StraughanPBU11M10 Oxford City11.911.9
11=11.9Euan CurriePBU11M  Oxford City11.911.9
1312.0Jacob ForsbrookPBU11M11 North Somerset12.012.0
1412.1Alex MottPBU11M  Abingdon12.112.1
1512.2Patrick West U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
17=12.3Oliver FrostPBU11M  Abingdon12.312.3
17=12.3Ruben BiltcliffePBU11M10 Silson12.312.3
1612.3Felix SmithPBU11M11 Banbury12.312.3
19=12.6Leo TottlePBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury12.612.6
19=12.6Zak Dawson U11M  Oxford City12.312.3
2112.8Nathan LambPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton12.812.8
2213.4Connor MorganPBU11M  Abingdon13.413.4
2313.7Jake BranchPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury13.713.7
2413.9Ethan LockPBU11M10 Bicester13.613.6
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Annie JonkersPBU11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead11.011.0
2=11.4Ellen Walker-SmithPBU11W11 Oxford City11.411.4
2=11.4Zoe AllenPBU11W10 Team Kennet11.411.4
411.5Esther MerlinPBU11W  Great Milton11.511.5
5=11.6Ella DarbyPBU11W10 Silson11.611.6
5=11.6Rebekah SmithPBU11W10 New Forest Junior11.611.6
7=11.7Bronte BennettPBU11W11 Oxford City11.711.7
7=11.7Charlotte AshbyPBU11W10John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City11.711.7
9=11.8Ffion MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury11.811.8
9=11.8Maizie NealPBU11W10 Oxford City11.811.8
11=11.9Florence WoottenPBU11W9 Oxford City11.911.9
11=11.9Isabelle MartinPBU11W11 Oxford City11.911.9
13=12.0Heather Slater U11W  Oxford City AC  
13=12.0Arisa Burgess U11W  Yate & District AC  
15=12.1Samantha Viner U11W  Abingdon AC  
15=12.1Payton CarterPBU11W10 Oxford City12.112.1
15=12.1Milly ColePBU11W11 Leamington Athletics Academy12.112.1
18=12.2Imogen GorrellPBU11W11 Oxford City12.212.2
18=12.2Sophie KirkPBU11W11 Reading AC12.212.2
18=12.2Jorja Tucker U11W  Team Bath Athletics Club  
18=12.2Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City AC  
22=12.5Amy Frost U11W  Abingdon AC  
22=12.5Alice GrapesPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury12.512.5
2412.7Grace Halsey U11W  Radley Athletic Club  
2513.2Lucy CuthbertPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury13.1213.12
26=13.8Skye Mackinnon U11W  Witney Road Runners  
26=13.8Isabella Prince U11W  Headington School  
26=13.8Harriet SquirePBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury13.813.8