Biggleswade AC Open External Results
Sandy
23 Sep 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 10000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
100HW 110H HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46-3.3Tiana Mckenzie-david U11W11 Luton12.012.0
212.77-3.3Charlie PhillipsPBU11M  Biggleswade12.7712.77
312.96-3.3Nathan CantPBU11M  Biggleswade12.9612.96
412.98-3.3Peter Murphy U11M  Biggleswade AC  
513.33-3.3Maximilian Brookes U11M11 Diss12.512.5
613.42-3.3Orlagh Brunning U11W  Biggleswade AC  
80 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25-3.9Ruby Charter U11W11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
213.36-3.9Sammy LokPBU11M11 Corby13.3613.36
313.46-3.9Simon Courtois U11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge12.812.8
413.68-3.9Grace Smith U11W10 Luton12.812.8
514.60-3.9Matthew Gardner U11M  March AC  
80 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-5.0Katie Killick U11W11 Leighton Buzzard13.213.2
213.54-5.0Daisy Robertson U11W  Biggleswade AC  
314.29-5.0Yaseen KhanPBU11M9 Luton14.2914.29
414.80-5.0Sophie Dixon U11W12 Bedford & County13.8813.88
514.92-5.0Alameen Khan U11M8 Luton14.914.9
80 U13X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88-2.8Moria Howard U11W-1 Huntingdonshire12.412.4
213.16-2.8Arlo Treece U11M  Biggleswade AC  
313.38-2.8Thurston Edwards U11M  Biggleswade AC  
415.62-2.8Hollie Scott U11W-2 Leighton Buzzard15.515.5
515.89-2.8Leo WilliamsPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge15.8915.89
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59-3.4Morgan Webster U20M  Biggleswade11.3711.37
211.90-3.4Ben Whitehead U17M  Luton11.6211.62
312.00-3.4Amr Ziko V35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.811.8
412.16-3.4Panos Ioannou V35M  Marshall Milton Keynes11.6611.2
512.21-3.4Cameron Rayner U15M  Biggleswade11.711.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22-3.2Callum Stokes U17M  Biggleswade11.911.9
212.46-3.2Joseph Purbrick U15M  Huntingdonshire12.012.0
312.84-3.2Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.112.0
413.08-3.2Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20PBU20M Mick GrahamNewmarket13.0813.08
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02-2.3Carlo Conradie U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.712.7
213.03-2.3Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey12.5911.94
313.25-2.3George Gammage U15M  Rugby & Northampton12.3312.33
413.57-2.3Oliver Gregory U15M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet12.712.7
513.63-2.3Tia Blackman U15W Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.812.7
613.71-2.3James HillsSBU17M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.7112.5
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19-2.7Benjamin EastPBU15M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.1913.19
213.41-2.7Haqeem Khan U20M  Luton13.112.4
313.89-2.7Teshi Morris U15M  Luton13.113.1
414.20-2.7Shahla Bah U13W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.113.1
514.42-2.7Louis Enskat U15M  Oxford City14.2914.29
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30-2.6Alex PickardPBU15M Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts13.3013.30
213.57-2.6Zak HaywardPBU13M  Huntingdonshire13.5713.57
314.79-2.6Sarah Ridley U23W  Biggleswade12.7412.74
415.27-2.6Hugo Wells U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge14.514.5
515.27-2.6Martin Courtois U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge14.214.2
615.35-2.6Ellie BettsworthPBU13W  Bedford & County15.3515.35
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30-4.0Steve BurkePBV40M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire14.3014.30
214.49-4.0Nigel CavillPBV40M  Garden City Runners14.4914.49
314.65-4.0Monica Brown V50W  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag14.013.7
414.87-4.0Kareem Davis U13M  Biggleswade13.913.9
514.95-4.0Tasharna Antoine U15W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.813.8
615.03-4.0Mike Beaumont V40M  Unattached  
715.36-4.0Mark Forster V45M  Riverside14.9014.5
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.42-3.8Bronwen Woodward-Johns U15W  Bedford & County14.4314.43
215.83-3.8Markus Downhill U15M  Huntingdonshire15.1415.14
315.97-3.8Casey Tyler-Woods U13M  Biggleswade AC  
416.07-3.8Olivia Simon U13W John MahonColchester H15.315.3
516.16-3.8Molly May U15W  Biggleswade AC  
617.16-3.8Luke Gardner U13M  March16.6716.67
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.43-3.5Oscar ButlinPBU13M  Leighton Buzzard15.4315.43
215.65-3.5Lewis Robertson U13M  Unattached  
316.37-3.5Mya Godfree-Warner U13W  Luton16.0016.00
416.46-3.5Ciaran BurkeSBU13M  Huntingdonshire16.4616.40
516.59-3.5Vicky Burke V40W  Huntingdonshire15.915.9
616.98-3.5Caitlan BurkePBU13W  Huntingdonshire16.9816.98
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.49-3.0Morgan Webster U20M  Biggleswade22.922.9
224.69-3.0Panos IoannouSBV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes24.6923.1
325.40-3.0Cameron Rayner U15M  Biggleswade24.124.1
427.42-3.0Zak HaywardPBU13M  Huntingdonshire27.4227.42
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.80-4.2Callum Stokes U17M  Biggleswade24.124.1
224.90-4.2Ben Whitehead U17M  Luton24.5124.51
326.57-4.2Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton24.4723.4
428.79-4.2Teshi Morris U15M  Luton27.327.3
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.12-2.0Alex Pickard U15M Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts25.825.8
226.20-2.0Carlo Conradie U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton25.625.6
327.42-2.0James HillsSBU17M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet27.4225.3
427.72-2.0Tia Blackman U15W Allen AdamsonBedford & County27.026.6
528.23-2.0Rebecca AndreiPBU15W  Unattached28.2328.23
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.92-3.7Kira Angell U17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet28.728.1
229.08-3.7Keith Lok V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters28.1126.8
329.27-3.7Shahla Bah U13W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.527.5
429.54-3.7David Armitage V45M Mick GrahamNewmarket28.0228.02
530.49-3.7Kareem Davis U13M  Biggleswade28.928.9
631.48-3.7Janice Amber U17W  Biggleswade30.629.87
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.61-3.3Martin Courtois U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge29.9929.99
231.27-3.3Ellie BettsworthPBU13W  Bedford & County31.2731.27
332.20-3.3Jessica Frost U13W  Bedford & County31.031.0
432.97-3.3Abigail VickersPBU13W  Newmarket32.9732.97
536.03-3.3Luke Gardner U13M  March34.8934.89
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.05-2.1Casey Tyler-Woods U13M  Biggleswade AC  
233.47-2.1Olivia Simon U13W John MahonColchester H32.632.6
333.52-2.1Mya Godfree-WarnerPBU13W  Luton33.5233.52
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.71 Cameron RaynerPBU15M-1 Biggleswade39.7139.71
243.07 Harry BookerPBU15M-2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet43.0743.07
344.67 Nicole CovellSBU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire44.6744.1
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.73 Harry BellPBU15M-1 Leighton Buzzard43.7343.73
243.78 Rebecca AndreiPBU15W-1 Unattached43.7843.78
344.72 Hannah Stone U15W-2Catherine BreslinBracknell AC43.8743.87
445.26 Georgia Smith U15W-1 Biggleswade44.444.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.57 Tom Druce SENM Tom DruceGuernsey47.8246.37
251.68 Luke HumblesPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet51.6851.68
351.73 Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree51.351.3
457.29 Harrison Ian ReedPBU15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes57.2957.29
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.24 Callum Stokes U17M  Biggleswade54.3354.33
259.38 Carlo Conradie U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton56.556.5
360.90 Kathryn Canham U20W Catrina LewisHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Schs60.5559.96
462.67 Dennis Edghill V55M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes62.6159.6
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.11 Amr ZikoPBV35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters59.1159.11
262.25 David ArmitagePBV45M Mick GrahamNewmarket62.2562.25
370.53 Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW  Orwell Panthers68.8568.85
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.19 Tiana Mckenzie-david U11W11 Luton1:51.11:51.1
21:55.77 Simon CourtoisPBU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge1:55.771:55.77
31:56.99 Thomas CadwalladerPBU11M10George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:56.991:56.99
42:03.96 Maximilian BrookesPBU11M11 Diss2:03.962:03.96
52:04.92 Nicholas Battarbee U11M  Biggleswade AC  
62:08.77 Charlie PhillipsPBU11M  Biggleswade2:08.772:08.77
72:10.65 Nathan CantPBU11M  Biggleswade2:10.652:10.65
82:14.66 Thurston Edwards U11M  Biggleswade AC  
92:14.74 Grace Smith U11W10 Luton2:05.12:05.1
102:15.12 Donncha Blake U11M  Biggleswade AC  
112:16.57 Orlagh Brunning U11W  Biggleswade AC  
122:29.95 Sammy Lok U11M11 Corby2:19.12:19.1
132:41.29 Harriet Butlin U11W11 Leighton Buzzard2:26.32:26.3
142:43.65 Hollie Scott U11W10 Leighton Buzzard2:34.72:34.7
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.25 Matt Magin U15M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.12:15.1
22:16.69 Louis Enskat U15M  Oxford City2:15.52:15.5
32:20.67 Thomas KimberPBU15M  Crawley2:20.672:20.67
42:21.01 Dennis EdghillSBV55M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.012:17.05
52:22.44 Tim KimberSBV45M John SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory2:22.442:12.47
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.63 Stephen DayPBU17M  Biggleswade2:17.632:17.63
22:24.96 Nicole CovellPBU17W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:24.962:24.96
32:26.71 Elliott Swinburne U15M  Biggleswade2:22.62:22.6
42:31.62 John Donaldson V55M  Corby/Eastern Masters2:22.52:22.26
52:32.28 Markus Downhill U15M  Huntingdonshire2:26.032:26.03
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.44 Adam ReadPBU15M  Biggleswade2:28.442:28.44
22:34.82 Hannah Ridley U23W  Biggleswade/Keele Uni2:32.12:26.06
32:40.69 Oscar Butlin U13M  Leighton Buzzard2:30.92:30.9
42:42.68 Imogen Louise Walker U20W Stanley MadiriHerts Phoenix2:33.332:33.33
52:48.52 Joseph Lok U15M  Wellingborough2:47.82:43.5
62:49.29 Penelope Francis U13W Alex StantonBedford & County2:29.92:29.9
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.44 Charles HardyPBSENM  London Heathside4:05.444:05.44
24:11.78 Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside4:08.254:08.25
34:38.84 Ruairi McGonagle U15M Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:34.284:34.28
44:47.85 Grant RamsaySBV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet4:47.854:26.97
54:55.28 Jessica NorkettPBU15W Dean KirtonThetford4:55.284:55.28
65:02.87 Tim Kimber V45M John SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory4:50.284:17.9
75:06.19 Dylan TomaselliPBU15M  Nene Valley5:06.195:06.19
85:14.61 Matthew Pinney U15M  Cambridge & Coleridge5:01.795:01.79
95:17.84 Thomas Ashton U15M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.425:01.42
105:19.46 Leah Jay U13W  Luton5:07.45:07.4
115:21.11 Claudia Searle U15W  Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
126:15.32 Imogen Chesterton U13W  Leighton Buzzard6:03.36:03.3
136:45.15 Ann TryssesooneSBV50W  Fairlands Valley Spartans6:45.156:07.33
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.92 Gary Evans U20M  Bedford & County/Riverside9:30.789:30.78
210:32.36 Paul CookeSBV40M  Biggleswade10:32.3610:26.94
310:37.76 Elaine LiveraPBSENW  Biggleswade10:37.7610:37.76
410:39.90 James BellSBV45M  Leighton Buzzard10:39.9010:38.5
510:46.83 Paul G Davies V45M Paul G DaviesBiggleswade10:40.79:45.1
611:26.98 Amy KillickPBU15W  Leighton Buzzard11:26.9811:26.98
711:30.76 David KillickPBV40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard11:30.7611:30.76
811:48.38 Isobel EverestSBV45W  Biggleswade11:48.3811:02.5
 
10000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134:02.81 Mark VaughanPBV45M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts34:02.8134:02.81
234:07.21 Jamie HallPBSENM  Biggleswade34:07.2134:07.21
336:41.15 John AuldPBV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts36:41.1536:41.15
437:10.34 Grant RamsaySBV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet37:10.3434:48.52
544:58.61 Andy JayPBV50M  Fairlands Valley Spartans44:58.6144:58.61
648:42.30 Shane LawrencePBV60M Shane LawrenceCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds48:42.3048:42.30
749:52.71 Jim BrownSBV65M  Fairlands Valley Spartans49:52.7146:19.8
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.95-3.4Julia Bell U13W2 Leighton Buzzard15.015.0
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.43-2.9Oscar Butlin U13M1 Leighton Buzzard14.4214.42
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-2.9Dominika Domel U15W2 Bedford & County12.312.3
213.15-2.9Jasmine Sookraj U15W2 Luton12.4112.41
313.43-2.9Leonie Brunning U15W2 Biggleswade12.912.9
413.81-2.9Erin Thompson U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County13.6013.60
514.71-2.9Tasharna AntoinePBU15W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.7114.71
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66-2.0Joseph Purbrick U15M1 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96-2.5Pippa Earley U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly10.9410.94
214.27-2.5Kira Angell U17W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.113.1
314.28-2.5Alexandra Arnold U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.4913.49
115.60-2.0Alexandra Arnold U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.4913.49
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey15.5413.41
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC Carl Titman SENM Roy ThickpennyPeterborough 18.1
2TBC Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County19.418.3
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Joe Osler U20M  Team Kennet1.851.85
21.70 Dean Fox U17M Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge1.801.80
21.70 Bethan SiddonsSBSENW John BancroftHavering1.701.74
41.65 Jamie Francklin U17M  Huntingdonshire1.701.70
51.55 Leonie Brunning U15W  Biggleswade1.671.67
61.50 Ayo Opaleye U15M  Huntingdonshire1.531.53
71.45 Kira Angell U17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.501.51
71.45 McKenna KeefePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard1.451.45
91.43 Darcy ButtonPBU15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.431.43
101.35 Erin ThompsonPBU15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.351.35
101.35 Katie Cameron U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge1.401.40
121.25 Shannon BarkerPBU13W  Bedfordshire Schs1.251.25
131.20 Teagan BlakePBU13W  Biggleswade1.201.20
141.10 Luke GardnerPBU13M  March1.101.10
151.00 Pamela Abbott V50W  Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge1.031.05
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Richard Phelan V55M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.353.35
22.96 Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County3.023.02
32.00 Stephanie MayfieldPBV40W  Fairlands Valley Spartans2.002.00
32.00 Sandra Pedley V50W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.052.05
51.90 Steve Mayfield V50M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/2.102.20
51.90 Eleanor PhippsPBU17W  Huntingdonshire1.901.90
71.35 Emma PhippsPBU15W  Huntingdonshire1.351.35
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.93 Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County5.976.34
25.54 Oliver Martin U17M David RiceHertford & Ware5.595.59
35.26 Joseph Purbrick U15M  Huntingdonshire5.385.38
44.90 Ayo OpaleyePBU15M  Huntingdonshire4.904.90
54.87 Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20 U20M Mick GrahamNewmarket4.925.00
64.84 Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade4.844.84
74.82 Yinka Opaleye V40M  Huntingdonshire5.035.03
84.15 Steve Mayfield V50M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/4.554.63
94.10 Hugo WellsPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge4.104.10
103.88 Kareem Davis U13M  Biggleswade4.514.51
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06 Peter Murphy U11M  Bigg  
23.91 Sammy LokPBU11M11 Corby3.913.91
33.75 Nathan CantPBU11M  Biggleswade3.753.75
43.45 Charlie PhillipsPBU11M  Biggleswade3.453.45
53.43 Arlo Treece U11M  Bigg  
63.37 Maximilian BrookesPBU11M11 Diss3.373.37
72.69 Matthew Gardner U11M  March  
82.48 Alameen KhanPBU11M8 Luton2.482.48
92.16 Yaseen KhanPBU11M9 Luton2.162.16
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98 Dominika DomelPBU15W  Bedford & County4.984.98
24.51 Alexandra Arnold U17W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.834.83
34.33 Darcy Button U15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.404.40
44.21 Tasharna Antoine U15W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.424.42
53.96 Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW  Orwell Panthers4.244.24
63.71 Mya Godfree-WarnerPBU13W  Luton3.713.71
73.70 Jessica FrostPBU13W  Bedford & County3.703.70
83.52 Emily McMahon V65W Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Loughton3.773.97
93.23 Charlotte Booker U17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.463.46
103.14 Layla Button U13W  Bedford & County3.423.42
112.92 Pamela AbbottPBV50W  Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge2.922.92
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99 Polina FrakinaPBU11W11 Cambridge & Coleridge3.993.99
23.65 Tiana Mckenzie-davidPBU11W11 Luton3.653.65
33.57 Grace SmithPBU11W10 Luton3.573.57
43.50 Orlagh Brunning U11W  Bigg  
53.44 Moria Howard U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.873.87
63.33 Ruby Charter U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.603.60
73.20 Katie KillickPBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard3.283.28
83.13 Millie GammagePBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton3.133.13
93.08 Katie RobinsonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire3.083.08
102.92 Sophie DixonPBU11W12 Bedford & County2.922.92
112.66 Hollie ScottPBU11W10 Leighton Buzzard2.662.66
122.59 Marcia Francis U11W10Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County2.742.74
132.09 Harriet ButlinPBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard2.092.09
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90 Angela Barrett SENW Frank AttohThames Valley/London Uni13.4313.43
Page: 1 2