NASUWT Plate & Cup Final External Results
Brecon
13 Jul 17
100 200 300 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U16M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51 1.0Carrick McDonoughPBU17MDavid NortonBlaenau Gwent11.5111.51
211.57 1.0Carter Staples U15MKevin WilliamsWelsh Schools11.4111.41
312.10 1.0Jack SpillerPBU17MSteve IngramSwansea12.1012.10
412.37 1.0Adam Junaidean U16M Dyfed  
512.43 1.0Joshua KaradoganPBU17M Cardiff12.4312.43
612.49 1.0Tom Pritchard U16M North East Wales  
712.50 1.0Lewis Gorman U16M Powys  
812.90 1.0Levi Palmer U16M Eryri  
100 U16M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.2Zachary PricePBU17MBarry EdwardsMenai11.2611.26
211.73 1.2Josh Nott U15M Cardiff Archers11.5911.59
311.87 1.2Adnan ShafiquePBU17M Newport11.8711.87
412.27 1.2Joe PritchardSBU17M Pembrokeshire12.2712.03
512.56 1.2Owain MorganPBU17M Swansea12.5612.56
613.29 1.2Tiernan Davies U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
713.48 1.2Tom Morris U16M Powys  
814.07 1.2Oliver Jones U16M North East Wales  
100 U14M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84 1.8Zak WallPBU15M Cardiff Archers11.8211.82
212.26 1.8Sam PetherbridgePBU15MColin DaviesSwansea12.2612.26
312.40 1.8Sion Ynyr RobertsPBU15M Menai12.4012.40
412.41 1.8Sam Pritchard U15M Pembrokeshire12.4012.40
512.47 1.8Finley SavagePBU15MCaroline SayerDeeside AAC12.4712.47
612.77 1.8Ethan Tiley U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
712.84 1.8Cian Hanratty U14M Powys  
813.20 1.8Lewis Green U14M South East Wales  
100 U14M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.29 1.8George WaltersPBU15M Wrexham12.2912.29
212.69 1.8Harrison DalePBU15MColin DaviesSwansea/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs12.6912.69
312.83 1.8Luca Smith U14M South East Wales  
412.91 1.8Sion Jones U14M Dyfed  
513.09 1.8Sam Young U14M Cardiff & Vale  
613.25 1.8Ryan Edwards U14M Powys  
713.26 1.8Twm Jones Parry U14M Eryri  
813.86 1.8Javier Thurlong U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
100 U16W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.50 1.5Jennifer TownleyPBU17WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay12.5012.50
213.27 1.5Robyn HowellsSBU15W Newport13.2713.23
313.51 1.5Eos RobertsPBU17W Cardiff Archers13.5113.51
413.80 1.5India Collinson U15WSteve IngramSwansea13.6013.60
513.84 1.5Eilir Rhys-KightPBU17M Wrexham13.8413.84
614.19 1.5Emily Kelso Jones U16W Dyfed  
714.28 1.5Ella Quinton U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
814.70 1.5Ffion Lovatt U16W Powys  
100 U16W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.99 0.5Grace Morgan U17WNigel LewisCardiff Archers12.7112.71
213.53 0.5Natasha Pryce U16W Powys  
314.07 0.5Lauren Watts U16W Dyfed  
414.08 0.5Ellie ChahalPBU15W Swansea14.0814.08
514.39 0.5Ellie Lester-Owen U16W Eryri  
614.40 0.5Menna Evans U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
715.10 0.5India Ashley U16W North East Wales  
815.31 0.5Kayleigh Brown U16W South East Wales  
100 U14W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.36 1.9Ellie-Rose Isaac U15WPhillip WarwickerCardiff Archers13.2113.21
213.55 1.9Hannah NichollsPBU15W Cardiff & The Vale Schs13.5513.55
313.57 1.9Arian WilliamsPBU13W Menai13.5513.55
414.01 1.9Molly AbrahamPBU15W Swansea14.0114.01
514.16 1.9Hannah Hutchinson U14W North East Wales  
614.19 1.9Seren James U14W Dyfed  
714.30 1.9Keira Mcveagh U14W Powys  
815.02 1.9Ellie Collims U14W South East Wales  
100 U14W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30 1.1Eirian Owen-Anning U15W Wrexham13.013.0
213.66 1.1Thaia Davies U13W Carmarthen13.5013.50
313.67 1.1Jessica MillerPBU15W Swansea13.6713.67
414.03 1.1Mary Ryan U14W Cardiff & Vale  
514.21 1.1Neve Rooney U14W Eryri  
614.21 1.1Grace Horne U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
714.85 1.1Courtney Maud U14W South East Wales  
815.91 1.1Libby Isaac U14W Powys  
 
200 U16M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.59w2.1Alex HallidayPBU17M Cardiff23.5923.59
223.90w2.1Tai JonesPBU17M Powys Schs23.9023.90
324.00w2.1Jack Stockley-Jones U17M Cardiff23.4723.47
424.35w2.1Jack GriffithsPBU17M Blaenau Gwent24.3524.35
524.53w2.1Shay HardmanPBU15M Eryri Schs24.5324.53
624.73w2.1Joe Wilmott U16M Dyfed  
725.10w2.1Callum DoddPBU17M Swansea25.1025.10
826.41w2.1Charlie Williams U16M North East Wales  
200 U16M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.55 0.5Simeon SantimaPBU17MPeter LaneCardiff24.5524.55
224.73 0.5Luc Sharrock U17M Menai24.524.5
325.29 0.5Will HughesPBU17M Welsh Schools25.2925.29
425.75 0.5Iwan ReesPBU15M Rhymney Valley25.7525.75
526.00 0.5Jacob Johnson U16M North East Wales  
626.02 0.5Cellan Richards U16M Afan Nedd Tawe  
726.35 0.5Dylan Lloyd U16M South East Wales  
827.97 0.5Mitchell Hunt U16M Powys  
200 U14M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.84w2.2Jamie EynonPBU15M Glamorgan Valleys Schs25.8425.84
226.06w2.2Marc RobertsPBU15M North East Wales Schs26.0626.06
326.12w2.2James HarkinPBU15M Cardiff Archers26.1226.12
426.33w2.2Ryan Evans U14M Powys  
526.48w2.2Tom MoretonPBU15M South East Wales Schs26.4826.48
627.60w2.2Tom Mezzetta U14M Dyfed  
727.80w2.2Jack Owen U14M Eryri  
828.40w2.2Sam Humphries U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
200 U14M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.20 1.5Joseph WaytePBU15M Newport24.2024.20
225.04 1.5Arthur PowellPBU13M Maldwyn24.9424.94
325.16 1.5Ben VincentPBU15MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff25.1625.16
425.74 1.5Dei OwenPBU15M Eryri Schs25.7425.74
526.38 1.5Tomos Hughes U14M North East Wales  
626.63 1.5Tyler Davidson U14M Dyfed  
727.55 1.5Ieuan Coles U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
829.02 1.5Joshua Aka U13M Swansea27.727.7
200 U16W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.07 1.5Alaw Evans U16W Cardiff & Vale  
228.68 1.5Ffion Davies U16W Eryri  
329.03 1.5Lily Woodall U16W Powys  
429.21 1.5Abbie Rees U16W Dyfed  
529.33 1.5Teleri Williams U16W North East Wales  
629.60 1.5Eve BevanPBU15W Swansea29.6029.60
729.85 1.5Gwen Rees-StamsPBU15W Newport29.8529.85
832.32 1.5Anais RowlandsSBU17WIan LeekCardiff/South East Wales Schs32.3228.17
200 U16W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.18w3.1Ella Williams U16W Powys  
229.14w3.1Louise Mear U16W Dyfed  
329.19w3.1Lili Davey U16W Cardiff & Vale  
429.67w3.1Sophie OwensPBU15W Cardiff29.6729.67
530.00w3.1Anna Melmoth U16W Afan Nedd Tawe  
630.99w3.1Nia Williams U16W Eryri  
731.46w3.1Carys Baker U16W South East Wales  
200 U14W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.72 1.6Chloe GriffithSBU15WAlwyn RobertsMenai26.3826.38
228.76 1.6Lowri Owen U14W Cardiff & Vale  
329.32 1.6Kelsie Webster U14W Powys  
429.38 1.6Chloe Clarke U14W Afan Nedd Tawe  
530.09 1.6Keira Chick U13W Cwmbran29.9529.95
630.16 1.6Lucy Davies U14W Dyfed  
730.59 1.6Eve Ratcliffe U14W North East Wales  
831.33 1.6Emily Rees U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
200 U14W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.26 1.6Rhiannon LewisPBU15W Cardiff Archers28.2628.26
228.85 1.6Ellie-Mae WainwrightPBU13WDarryn McAteeNewport28.8528.85
329.22 1.6Lauren Gunney U14W Cardiff & Vale  
429.94 1.6Carys DickinsonSBU15W Swansea29.9429.1
530.19 1.6Nia WilliamsPBU15W Dyfed Schs30.1930.19
630.74 1.6Sara Halliday U14W Eryri  
730.92 1.6Emily Dee U14W Powys  
832.93 1.6Allisha Lloyd U14W North East Wales  
 
300 U16M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.43  Daniel JohnSBU17MLiz DaviesCardiff37.4337.18
238.61  Joseph Coope-FranklinSBU17MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff38.6137.99
339.43  Thomas DaviesPBU17M Powys Schs39.4339.43
440.15  Adam Nilsen U16M Cardiff & Vale  
540.19  Andrew Salmon U16M Dyfed  
640.81  Reece Thomas Thompson U16M Eryri  
741.18  James Evans U16M North East Wales  
842.31  Sam Rees U16M Afan Nedd Tawe  
300 U16M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.10  Joshua Luke HardmanPBU17M Pembrokeshire39.1039.10
239.84  Ben Marston U16M Powys  
340.06  Zak Lloyd U16M Cardiff & Vale  
440.54  Dylan Howell U16M South East Wales  
540.92  Caleb Mock U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
641.04  Peter AnsonPBU17M Swansea41.0441.04
741.11  Stuart Mcharrie U16M North East Wales  
300 U14M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.38  Dan OmylakPBU15M Dyfed Schs42.3842.38
243.62  Mason Phillips U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
343.70  Ed Lukins U14M Cardiff & Vale  
444.80  Ieuan Tovey U14M South East Wales  
545.39  Badara Mybe U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
646.86  Huw Williams U14M Eryri  
747.70  Tom Griffiths U14M Powys  
850.11  Greg Watson U14M North East Wales  
300 U14M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.54  Will Lovejoy U14M South East Wales  
244.29  Liam Roberts U14M Eryri  
344.57  Reuben King U14M Cardiff & Vale  
445.20  Tristan Griffiths-Boden U14M North East Wales  
545.21  Owain Rees U14M Dyfed  
647.00  James Boskey U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
748.10  Wia Barclay U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
300 U16W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.28  Amber Evans U17W Swansea43.1042.63
245.55  Gwenno ManleyPBU15W Cardiff Archers45.5545.55
346.12  Elin Bishop U16W North East Wales  
448.03  Rhiannon PhillipsSBU17WStephen JonesNeath48.0347.15
548.39  Cartyn Court U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
648.54  Abbey Williams U16W Dyfed  
749.47  Jess Taylor U16W South East Wales  
850.41  Charlie Badham U16W Eryri  
300 U16W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.14  Roseanne GarciaPBU17W Swansea45.1445.14
247.06  Aimee Clarke U15W Powys Schs46.2346.23
347.17  Maisie Ovey U16W South East Wales  
447.72  Tanwen Cox U16W Dyfed  
548.13  Alice Fisher U17WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay46.9046.90
648.84  Millie Carter U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
750.79  Molly GreenmanSBU17WRyan Spencer-JonesCardiff Archers50.7949.54
300 U14W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.32  Rosie Domican U15W Cardiff Archers44.0844.08
246.38  Elen Eirys JamesPBU15W Cardiff46.3846.38
346.77  Gabrielle Garcia U15W Swansea46.5846.58
447.23  Elain Denham U14W Eryri  
547.50  Scarlet Major U14W South East Wales  
649.19  Elin Astbury U14W Powys  
750.62  Betsan Elias U14W Dyfed  
856.51  Maja Grdzadzielska U14W North East Wales  
300 U14W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.69  Lowis JohnsonPBU15W Wrexham45.6945.69
246.42  Ella JacksonPBU15WPhillip WarwickerCardiff Archers46.4246.42
348.05  Sally Murton Davies U14W Powys  
449.43  Beth Nicolas U14W Dyfed  
550.33  Ellie Pegler U14W Afan Nedd Tawe  
651.16  Megan Evans U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
752.65  Gwernan Brookes U14W Eryri  
854.42  Mia Baker U14W South East Wales  
 
800 U16M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.04  Morgan Glyndwr James U17MMark GoldCardiff2:00.092:00.09
22:06.18  Ethan Goode U17MPaul HillCardiff Archers2:03.862:03.86
32:12.87  Gareth Thompson U16M Dyfed  
42:17.02  Isacc Dawson U16M North East Wales  
52:17.98  Daniel Stones U15M Menai2:16.02:16.0
62:19.60  Joel Chick U16M South East Wales  
72:22.61  Isaac Davies U16M Powys  
82:29.11  Jacob Jones U16M Afan Nedd Tawe  
800 U16M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.60  Carwyn Owen U16M Powys  
22:15.30  Kamren Clarke U16M South East Wales  
32:17.07  Joe Griffiths U16M Dyfed  
42:17.52  Mike O'Hanlon U16M Cardiff & Vale  
52:18.45  Evan Thomas U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
62:22.97  Cai Woodford U16M Eryri  
72:24.41  Matthew Campbell U16M North East Wales  
82:26.90  Lewis Jones U16M Afan Nedd Tawe  
800 U14M C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.47  Jac Dunn U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
22:28.79  Sam Johnsey U14M Cardiff & Vale  
32:30.99  Will Higgs U14M South East Wales  
42:32.55  Joshua Evans U14M Powys  
52:33.55  Iwan Lilley U14M Dyfed  
62:43.09  Luke Marsh U14M North East Wales  
72:49.67  Aled WilliamsPBU15M Eryri Schs2:49.672:49.67
82:52.76  Cameron Charles U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
800 U14M P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.78  Charlie Holland U15MColin DaviesSwansea2:03.192:03.19
22:22.34  Deio WilliamsPBU15M Eryri Schs2:22.342:22.34
32:25.18  Liam Edwards U14M Dyfed  
42:33.22  Ryan Price U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
52:35.53  Jac Haigh U14M Cardiff & Vale  
62:36.44  Tom Fowler U14M Powys  
72:46.99  Kian Evans U14M North East Wales  
82:50.66  Lewis Lloyd U14M South East Wales  
800 U16W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.24  Bronwen Stratton-ThomasPBU17W Swansea2:26.242:26.24
22:35.81  Emily Chirighin U15WLiz DaviesCardiff2:28.902:28.90
32:39.34  Amelia Anderson U16W Eryri  
42:40.03  Emma Bowen U16W Powys  
52:42.26  Kaitlin Morgan U16W Dyfed  
62:51.41  Elan Parry U16W North East Wales  
72:57.13  Caitlyn Tapper U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
83:00.80  Maddy Hanimer U16W South East Wales  
800 U16W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.33  Nia Riley U17WPaul HillCardiff Archers2:15.532:15.53
22:28.42  Caitlin GwytherSBU15WJohn GriffithsSwansea2:28.422:19.49
32:32.13  Chloe Jones U15WPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:23.92:21.9
42:42.72  Tayla Trigg U17W Maldwyn2:37.62:37.6
52:51.36  Ffion Priddle U16W South East Wales  
62:57.37  Nia Davies U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
72:59.24  Nieve JenkinsPBU17W Pembrokeshire2:59.242:59.24
800 U14W C
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.11  Daisy Thompson U15WCarol JonesCarmarthen2:18.872:18.87
22:39.03  Ashleigh Steer U15WDarryn McAteeNewport2:35.012:35.01
32:40.31  Non DrakePBU15W Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:40.312:40.31
42:42.36  Alaw Davies U14W Eryri  
52:44.81  Ffion Windsor U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
62:44.88  Juliette Williams U14W North East Wales  
72:49.46  Lois Tudor U14W Powys  
83:05.01  Evi Cairns-JohnsonSBU15W Swansea3:05.012:57.5
800 U14W P
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.91  Phoebe DavisSBU15W Carmarthen2:33.912:31.9
22:36.99  Abbi ParkinsonPBU15WStephen LivettMenai2:36.992:36.99
32:40.03  Olivia Robson U14W Powys  
42:47.31  Lily HartPBU13WDarryn McAteeNewport2:47.312:47.31
52:48.13  Calan Parry U14W North East Wales  
62:53.76  Georgina Edwards U14W Cardiff & Vale  
72:54.12  Nia Bailey-JonesPBU13W Swansea2:47.732:47.73
Page: 1 2 3 4