Southern U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
9 Sep 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 2000SC HJ PV
LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
52:40.24  Mimi Salsby U15W2 Ipswich2:33.82:32.45
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.80  George Grassly U20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs3:53.053:53.05
24:05.89  Joseph Owen U17M-1Iain WilsonOrion/Middlesex Schs3:58.193:58.19
34:07.66  Louis Griffin U20M2 Highgate4:06.784:06.78
44:09.81  Alexander LionePBU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:09.814:09.81
54:11.05  Matthew Rawlings U20M1Rob McKimReading AC3:56.243:56.24
64:11.82  Marshall Smith U20M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:03.504:03.50
74:14.28  Jack White U17M-1James SeniorCity of Norwich4:08.774:08.77
84:20.78  Benjamin West U17M-1 Bicester4:06.014:06.01
94:25.35  Adam Crawford U20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:13.664:12.78
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.14  Aaron Samuel U15M2 Ilford4:11.864:11.86
24:21.83  Angus Williams U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:11.04:11.0
34:23.29  OJ Parmenter U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:12.38
44:25.86  Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:11.69
54:29.85  Matthew Raynor U15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:22.74:22.7
64:30.51  Sean Harnett U15M2 New Forest Runners4:23.604:23.60
74:30.60  Liam Dunne U15M2Philip BakerChichester4:15.24:15.2
84:32.78  Will BrownePBU15M2 City of Norwich4:30.14:30.1
1500 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.37  Amelia Quirk U20W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:15.854:15.85
24:42.18  Jessica Mitchell U17W-1Patrick GahaganHavering4:34.84:34.8
34:43.02  Phoebe Barker U20W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:29.394:29.39
44:50.08  Madeleine Johnson U17W-2 Dorchester4:46.744:46.74
54:51.49  Maddie Deadman U20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:50.304:45.3
64:56.75  Eilish O'Grady U20W3 Harrow/Exeter Uni4:55.84:55.8
75:00.25  Rachel Burton U17W-2 Radley4:58.94:58.9
85:07.20  Katie Hughes U20W1Peter RobinsCornwall4:43.564:43.56
95:10.97  Charis Taylor U20W3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni/Unattached4:55.554:55.55
105:19.36  Lauren Nichols U20W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:49.834:49.83
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.14  Morgan Squibb U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:34.67
24:44.43  Naomi Toft U15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:35.64:35.6
34:44.74  Bethany Cook U15W1 Bodyworks4:39.484:39.48
44:50.78  Amy Young U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.74:44.7
54:53.26  Grace Ingles U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:43.454:43.45
64:57.56  Sofia Perusko U15W1 Bedford & County4:50.94:50.9
74:58.05  Ashia Wilson U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:47.754:47.75
84:58.40  Holly Fisher U15W2Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.194:44.19
94:59.57  Alex Scrivener U15W2Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs4:51.864:51.86
105:01.33  Alice Garner U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.604:45.60
115:07.03  Matilda Taylor U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.27
125:12.45  Olivia Miller U15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.1
135:34.32  Faye Sweeting U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:52.84:51.64
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05w2.9Ruby BridgerPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock11.0511.05
211.27w2.9Yasmin UwakwePBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.2711.27
311.30w2.9Kaliyah YoungPBU15W2 Dartford H11.3011.30
411.31w2.9Abigail Packham U15W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.1911.19
511.45w2.9Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring11.3411.34
611.71w2.9Yasmin Bridet U15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.611.6
711.80w2.9Chloe Eames U15W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.511.5
-DQ  Tabitha Proudley U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton11.5911.59
75HU15W U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14 1.0Ruby Bridger U15W2Karl SumunThurrock11.0511.05
211.42 1.0Yasmin Uwakwe U15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.2711.27
311.63 1.0Kaliyah Young U15W2 Dartford H11.3011.30
411.90 1.0Yasmin Bridet U15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.611.6
512.07 1.0Tabitha Proudley U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton11.5911.59
612.81 1.0Ella Griffin U15W1 Wycombe12.5012.50
75HU15W U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 -0.2Abigail Packham U15W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.1911.19
211.93 -0.2Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring11.3411.34
312.03 -0.2Chloe Eames U15W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.511.5
412.34 -0.2Tegan Armstrong U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.89
512.54 -0.2Elizabeth Taylor U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.412.4
612.58 -0.2Maisy Armstrong U15W2John WoollerIpswich12.412.4
713.01 -0.2Jasmine Sookraj U15W2 Luton12.4112.41
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 1.3Stephen Simmons U15M2 Bedford & County11.1011.10
211.62 1.3Monty OgunbanjoPBU15M2 Hillingdon11.6211.62
311.64 1.3Sebastian Wallace U15M1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star11.611.6
411.66 1.3Joel EvansPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.6611.66
511.97 1.3George SeeryPBU15M2 Thanet AC11.8711.87
612.16 1.3Joseph Purbrick U15M1 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
712.19 1.3Hamish McGarviePBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.1912.19
815.29 1.3Wilfred McKenzie U15M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton11.311.3
80HU15M U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44 -1.7Stephen Simmons U15M2 Bedford & County11.1011.10
211.79 -1.7Monty OgunbanjoPBU15M2 Hillingdon11.6211.62
311.93 -1.7Joel Evans U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.6611.66
412.05 -1.7Sebastian Wallace U15M1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star11.611.6
513.05 -1.7Harry Daisley U15M2 Reading AC12.512.5
615.20 -1.7Kenneth IkejiPBU15M2Paul HeadBasildon15.2015.20
80HU15M U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 -1.4George SeeryPBU15M2 Thanet AC11.8711.87
212.08 -1.4Wilfred McKenzie U15M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton11.311.3
312.12 -1.4Joseph Purbrick U15M1 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
412.61 -1.4Hamish McGarviePBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.1912.19
512.72 -1.4Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury12.712.7
613.07 -1.4Alfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.012.0
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.52 0.2Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey14.2914.29
214.55 0.2Amber-Leigh Hall U20W2Tony JarrettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1513.9
315.21 0.2Olivia Galloway U20W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth14.6514.65
416.55 0.2Hannah Haugvik U20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.6415.64
516.79 0.2Rebecca Gray U20W2Martin GrayCornwall/Truro College16.4216.42
617.64 0.2Alexandra Prickett U20W1Michael MeinAshford AC17.017.0
717.75 0.2Jessica LambertPBU17W-1David BuckettCrawley17.7517.75
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20 0.2Ethan Akanni U20M2Tony JarrettBexley13.9113.91
214.99 0.2Oliver StaceyPBU20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.9914.99
315.40 0.2James GreenhalghPBU20M3John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston15.4015.40
415.46 0.2Reni Omotomilola U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts15.1615.16
516.58 0.2Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.2216.22
616.68 0.2Benjamin TaylorPBU20M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx16.6816.68
716.96 0.2Samuel Clarke U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge16.416.4
 
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.20  Joe BaconPBU20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par56.2056.20
256.94  James GreenhalghPBU20M3John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston56.9456.94
358.34  Michael ShieldsPBU20M2Steven SuretyBasildon58.3458.34
459.45  Coleman Corry U17M-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley58.8358.83
560.67  Harry Henson U20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.857.8
661.74  Tokuta Adeoluwa U20M3 Harrow61.461.4
761.98  Sam Costley U20M2 Southampton61.0761.07
-DQ  Dominic Taylor U20M3Sonya EllisTaunton59.2359.23
 
400HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.85  Olivia WillmorePBU17W-2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs65.8565.85
266.19  Jessica Lambert U17W-1David BuckettCrawley65.7665.76
366.67  Isobel Mills U20W1Bob CorbettOrion66.4266.42
467.39  Megan Shaw U20W1Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow66.666.6
569.25  Elle WastellPBU17W-1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone69.2569.25
672.20  Megan Sims U20W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey66.865.19
773.61  Laura Stewart U20W1Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx69.1767.53
874.48  Kirstine Fahl U20W1 Abingdon69.168.9
 
2000SC U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:12.93  Ben Davis U20M2Warren RoeHavering6:06.366:06.36
26:16.69  Terence Fawden U20M2Chris RainsfordHighgate/Harrow6:07.736:05.93
36:20.68  Sam Costley U20M2 Southampton6:11.016:11.01
46:22.82  Aidan Kent U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par6:10.996:10.99
56:24.40  Samuel CheesmanPBU20M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming6:24.406:24.40
66:33.31  Matthew Bradly U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Durham Uni6:18.76:14.31
76:51.27  Sam WilkinsonPBU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove6:51.276:51.27
87:12.30  Matthew LockPBU20M2 Witney7:12.307:12.30
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Glen Foster U20M2Tony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.032.03
21.90  Jacob Rajkumar U20M3 Reading AC2.042.04
31.90  Prakash Lee-CunninghamPBU20M2James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.901.90
41.85  Harry Baker U20M1Sarah HewittHorsham Blue Star/Brighton & Hove2.052.05
51.85  Christopher Jones U20M2 Ipswich1.921.92
61.85  Tyler Mitchell U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.951.95
71.85  Robert Lewis U20M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.881.88
81.80  Leo ChashchinPBU20M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC1.801.80
91.70  Jacob Milligan U17M-1Martin GrayCornwall1.821.82
-NH  Keiran Finch U20M2Michael BurrellBicester1.701.70
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Sam Brereton U15M2Clive MarshNewquay & Par2.002.00
21.75  Adam Robinson U15M1Edwin ChambersAndover1.801.80
31.75  Tom Ridley U15M2Sarah HewittWorthing1.861.86
41.75  Charlie Knott U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.801.80
51.70  Alex IghofosePBU15M2 Abingdon/Oxford City1.701.70
61.70  Luke MellorPBU15M2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent1.701.70
71.65  Jerome Henry U15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles1.831.83
81.65  Joe Renton U15M2 Watford1.701.70
91.60  Lionel Owona U15M2Val StenningWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.751.75
101.55  Ben Ince U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury1.611.61
111.55  Sean Oceng-Engena U15M1 Highgate1.621.62
111.55  Sonny Cooper U15M1 City of Norwich1.651.65
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Amy Thurgood U17W-1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring1.651.65
11.60  Mia Chantree U17W-2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.711.71
31.55  Megan Porter U20W1Karl EvePeterborough/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windso1.661.67
41.55  Isabelle Church U17W-2 Reading AC1.621.62
41.55  Rebecca Hawtin U20W2Roger ArmorgieLuton1.561.62
61.50  Rebecca Gray U20W2Martin GrayCornwall/Truro College1.581.75
71.50  Hannah Haugvik U20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.65
81.50  Natasha Purchas U17W-1Richard PillingCrawley1.551.56
91.45  Cara O'Grady U20W2 Harrow1.601.60
91.45  Alice Prentice U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.601.60
111.45  Holly Aston U20W2 Ipswich1.501.55
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Isabel Pinder U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.721.72
21.60  Ndidikama Okoh U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.681.68
31.55  Abigail Packham U15W2Paul McKeownCrawley1.651.65
41.50  Lily Holt U15W2 Chiltern1.611.61
51.50  Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge1.581.58
61.50  Demi Tuinema U15W2 Dacorum & Tring1.591.59
71.50  Leonie Brunning U15W2 Biggleswade1.671.67
71.50  Louise Galloway U15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth1.561.56
91.50  Estelle BelgravePBU15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx1.501.50
101.45  Layla Beaud U15W2 Bracknell AC1.561.56
 
PV U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50  William Gwynne U20M3Maurice JoyceKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students4.704.70
23.90  Ross Hajipanayi U20M1Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet4.064.06
33.60  Lee Brown U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.034.06
43.60  George Pope U17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3.933.93
53.20  Peter Holt U17M-1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.703.70
63.00  Leo Chashchin U20M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC3.403.40
PV U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  William Snashall U15M2Richard PillingCrawley3.513.51
23.00  Toby Irving U15M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.153.15
32.80  Oliver Thatcher U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton2.902.90
42.60  Ethan Kitteridge U15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.932.93
-NH  Jacob Brown U15M1 City of Norwich2.202.20
-NH  Jonathan Rugg U15M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.903.90
PV U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30  Natasha Purchas U17W-1Richard PillingCrawley3.823.82
23.20  Erin Breen U20W2John MahonHerts Phoenix3.403.40
33.00  Megan Bailey U20W3Stuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall3.503.50
42.80  Tammy Kearney U17W-1Stuart CauderyCornwall3.003.00
52.60  Victoria HartePBU17W-1Peter O'KeefeRadley2.602.60
-NH  Lois Warden U17W-2Gordon John LillisBexley3.503.50
PV U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Lucy Allen U15W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par3.463.46
22.60  Lucy Bayo U15W2Richard PillingCrawley2.702.70
22.60  Catherine Davies U15W2 Tonbridge2.702.70
22.60  Sinead MarshallPBU15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.602.60
52.60  Emily ScrivenerPBU15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.602.60
62.40  Olivia Simon U13W-1John MahonColchester H2.602.60
72.40  Ivy Spencer U15W2Richard PillingLewes2.952.95
82.40  Poppy Herbert U15W2 City of Portsmouth2.602.60
92.00  Mia Lauren SomanPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes2.002.00
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.68  Rafe BrooksPBU17M-1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove6.686.68
26.67  Shandell Taylor U20M1Trevor WellsHavering6.906.90
36.57  Caius Joseph U20M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.087.08
46.38  Sam Fraser U20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon6.736.77
56.24  Jordan Walklett U20M3Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.636.63
66.22  Charlie Yates U17M-1Ian RobertsBanbury6.486.48
76.11  Eric Hammond-Sarfo U20M1 Sutton & District6.476.47
85.27  Campbell Williams U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury6.266.26
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14  Stephen Simmons U15M2 Bedford & County6.246.24
25.88  Adam Lindo U15M2Julia MachinCrawley6.356.35
35.87  Tom Gerard U15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.985.98
45.56  Jerome Henry U15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles5.985.98
55.52  Byron Ewing U15M2 Wycombe5.575.57
65.43  Feranmi Sanni U15M2 Slough Junior5.645.64
75.38  Jordan Ford U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.915.91
85.28  Jacob Byfield U15M1Rosemary BennettBlackheath & Bromley5.725.72
95.22  Joseph RaynerPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester5.225.22
105.16  Omari Duporte-Clarke U15M1John WoollerIpswich5.245.28
115.12  Kimi Willson-Brandtner U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs5.405.40
125.08  Alfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk5.405.40
135.06  Lewis Hembrow-McKinley U15M2 North Somerset5.465.46
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76  Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey6.006.00
25.61  Funminiyi Olajide U17W-2Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.865.86
35.48  Eloise Harvey U17W-1Trevor BentDartford H5.775.77
45.42  Rebecca Gray U20W2Martin GrayCornwall/Truro College5.535.53
55.16  Amelia Woodnick U17W-2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.315.31
64.94  Jasmine McCallum U17W-1 Reading AC5.375.37
74.82  Olivia Galloway U20W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth5.685.68
84.78  Lauren Lethbridge U17W-2Richard NealCrawley5.245.39
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16  Ruby Jerges U15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star5.215.21
25.06  Eleanor Brown U15W2 City of Norwich5.375.37
34.97  Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.355.35
44.92  Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.175.17
54.91  Rachel Okoro U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.275.27
64.84  Lucy Woodward U15W2 Jersey5.335.33
74.82  Dominika Domel U15W2 Bedford & County4.984.98
84.75  Emily Howland U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.784.91
94.74  Eliza BettsPBU15W2Christopher AkehurstColchester H4.744.74
104.73  Leisha Hunt U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.305.30
114.72  Emily Sanderson U15W2Michael MahoneyWycombe5.105.10
124.58  Honour Okoroji U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.415.41
134.49  Zara Mitchell U15W1 Cornwall4.714.71
144.27  Thea Diment U15W2 Oxford City4.824.82
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41  Samuel Oduro Antwi U20M1Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey14.2514.57
213.10  Bolu AlukoPBU20M2 Bexley13.1013.10
312.66  Tyler Mitchell U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts12.8912.89
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75  Dan Onochie-Williams U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8212.82
212.69  Oyare Aneju U15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.3113.31
311.78  Emmanuel Oke U15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.1112.11
411.77  Callum Gregson U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.0012.00
511.59  Jacob Byfield U15M1Rosemary BennettBlackheath & Bromley11.8911.89
611.56  Kimi Willson-Brandtner U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs11.8411.84
711.25  Feranmi SanniPBU15M2 Slough Junior11.2511.25
810.40  Scott Leeder U15M2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich10.8910.89
-NM  Nicholas Mitchell U15M1Michael TaylorWycombe9.429.42
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40  Mayi Hughes U17W-1Tony BentonHavering12.0312.03
211.02  Nicole Farmer U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.2911.29
310.94  Janae Duporte-Clarke U20W1John WoollerIpswich11.1511.15
410.79  Madeleine Smith U20W2Brian CampBournemouth11.3511.41
510.69  Sophia DaenenPBU20W1 Banbury10.6910.69
Page: 1 2 3