Southern U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
9 Sep 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 2000SC HJ PV
LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
610.34  Hannah Jones U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4510.45
710.21  Jazmin Woolcott U20W1 Harrow10.3110.76
89.90  Georgia Cook U20W1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove10.6810.68
99.74  Megan Styles U20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe10.1810.18
TJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.71  Eleanor Brown U15W2 City of Norwich11.1611.16
210.28  Kelsey Sutherland U15W2Roy HaywardWorthing10.5710.57
210.28  Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC10.4610.46
49.73  Ruth-Ann Otaruoh U15W1 Thames Valley10.3310.33
59.49  India PerryPBU15W2 Basildon9.499.49
69.45  Katie StockerPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.459.45
79.36  Leonie Brunning U15W2 Biggleswade9.569.56
89.23  Abeni BeckhamPBU15W1 Waveney Valley9.239.23
99.08  Hannah Bridges U15W2 Huntingdonshire9.879.87
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74  Luc Durant U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley15.4015.40
213.39  Billy Praim-Singh U20M2Robert EarleSouthend/Shaftesbury Barnet14.6114.61
312.61  Oliver Massingham U20M2Gary HoweCity of Norwich14.0114.01
412.28  Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC13.1813.18
511.57  Alexander Wiafe U20M1Anthony Soalla-BellCroydon12.5312.53
611.45  Cameron Campbell U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.8811.88
710.86  Peter Keefe U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts12.5912.59
810.58  Matt BrycePBU20M1 Witney10.5810.58
910.33  Mason Hodds U20M1 Waveney Valley11.1411.14
1010.29  Matthew Smith U20M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove12.2212.29
119.95  Kai HarrisonPBU17M-1Geoff CapesNene Valley9.959.95
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29  James Alan FrithPBU15M2Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.5413.54
213.07  Alfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk13.6813.68
312.87  Charlie Finnie U15M2 Crawley13.1113.11
412.47  Christiaan Cavalli-Warby U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.6413.64
511.67  Neil Akinyemi U15M2Alan ChampionDartford H12.2412.24
611.30  Ejiro Akpotor U15M1 Havering12.7912.79
711.28  Lewis Hembrow-McKinley U15M2 North Somerset12.4712.47
811.21  James Shefford U15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC12.1012.10
911.08  Kody JohnsonPBU15M2 Banbury/Northamptonshire Schs11.0811.08
1010.97  Michael Van HarenPBU15M1 Waveney Valley10.9710.97
1110.44  Elliott Evans U15M1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth11.7511.75
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97  Bethan Burley U20W1 Wimborne/Southampton11.2911.29
210.92  Denisha Marshall-Brown U20W1 Herne Hill12.1112.11
310.77  Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U20W2Richard TurnerEnfield & Haringey11.2811.44
410.75  Amelia Cook U20W1David CallawayBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton12.1612.16
510.59  Anika Olalere U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.1611.16
610.39  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4711.64
710.02  Philippa Davenall U20W2Robert EarleColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.76
89.41  Jessica Williams U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.559.55
99.03  Vicki Pellett U20W1Michael JonesCrawley9.609.60
108.35  Louisa Henn U20W1Mo PearsonCornwall9.259.25
118.32  Lucy KoenigsbergerPBU17W-2Gary HoweWest Norfolk8.328.32
 
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81  Omolola Kuponiyi U15W1Sam HarrisonHavering12.9412.94
212.13  Millie Noyce U15W2Judy OakesCrawley12.7312.73
311.54  Kenyeh Soyei U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.2812.28
411.29  Hope Dandjinou U15W2 Slough Junior11.6911.69
510.67  Samantha Adenubi U15W2 Hillingdon10.9310.93
610.19  Eleanor PilkingtonPBU15W2 Suffolk Schs10.1910.19
79.93  Zoe Powers U15W1Kevin ManningCity of Norwich10.3110.31
89.66  Serena Charles U15W2 Winchester9.869.86
99.59  Kerensa Riley U15W2 Cornwall9.869.86
109.46  Milly Gall U15W2 Dacorum & Tring10.6010.60
119.32  Yasmin Bridet U15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth9.789.78
128.49  Emelina Darvell U15W2 Banbury8.898.89
138.37  Lara Moffat U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes9.609.60
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.08  Oliver Massingham U20M2Gary HoweCity of Norwich48.4648.46
242.91  Nathan Thomas U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey44.5244.52
340.86  Peter Keefe U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts41.8441.84
440.51  Oliver Hewitt U20M1Paul DickensonNewbury/Reading AC45.0245.02
538.45  Kai HarrisonPBU17M-1Geoff CapesNene Valley38.4538.45
634.56  Michael Duncan U20M3Trevor WellsHavering36.5536.96
733.56  Matthew Smith U20M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove37.8939.28
833.14  Jahreem CharlesPBU17M-2Susan WilliamsThames Valley/Track Academy33.1433.14
929.33  Dejean Marshall-Brown U20M1Philip HartnettHerne Hill34.8334.83
-NM  Michael Dawes U20M2 Banbury35.3935.39
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.28  Aaron Worgan U15M2Mo PearsonCornwall44.6244.62
238.27  Harry BookerPBU15M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet39.3439.34
337.24  Oliver ThatcherPBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton37.2437.24
435.30  Neil Akinyemi U15M2Alan ChampionDartford H35.6635.66
534.65  Daniel WardPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet34.6534.65
633.93  Alvin LeongPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet33.9333.93
733.46  Cameron TryPBU15M1 Thetford33.4633.46
831.29  Oliver BeachPBU15M1 Chichester31.2931.29
931.27  Adam Chesterman U15M1Alex SmithRadley32.1732.17
1029.75  Charlie Brook U15M2 Nene Valley31.6531.65
1129.28  Michael Van Haren U15M1 Waveney Valley32.8132.81
1226.74  Daniel Kemp U15M2 Banbury28.0428.04
-NM  Kyle Thornton U15M2Shirley QuinnChelmsford39.7439.74
 
DT1K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.41  Sophie Mace U20W2Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley45.7647.35
241.31  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.4846.48
339.69  Danielle Broom U20W1Paul ReesBournemouth43.3043.30
439.02  Emily Robinson U20W1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove39.8239.82
537.42  Denisa Mihalcea U20W1Garry PowerHarrow40.1040.10
635.84  Gabrielle Quigley U20W1 Chelmsford38.9938.99
735.45  Isobel Gray U20W2David CallawayWinchester/Southampton40.4240.42
833.13  Carys Marsden U20W1Michael DaviesBlackheath & Bromley37.0437.04
924.65  Rebecca Porter U20W1Rebecca PorterHerts Phoenix/Pitreavie34.9537.28
1022.14  Lucy Koenigsberger U17W-2Gary HoweWest Norfolk24.9024.90
DT1K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.60  Zara ObamakinwaPBU15W1Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone39.6039.60
234.30  Anna Merritt U15W2 Southampton34.4134.41
333.11  Alice BrownPBU15W1Claire RichardsHavering33.1133.11
427.54  Zoe PowersPBU15W1Kevin ManningCity of Norwich27.5427.54
527.43  Katie Webb U15W1Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring29.5729.57
627.26  Millie Noyce U15W2Judy OakesCrawley28.4828.48
724.35  Emelina DarvellPBU15W2 Banbury26.7826.78
823.17  Carmen AlexanderPBU15W2Margaret NichollsIpswich23.1723.17
921.91  Hannah Wells U15W2 Wycombe24.8424.84
1020.52  Annabelle Rose U15W1 Leighton Buzzard20.8720.87
1119.78  Stephanie Browne U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.7025.70
1219.12  Phoebe Hoaen U15W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet23.0923.09
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.10  Bayley Campbell U20M1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow69.3369.33
261.25  Billy Praim-Singh U20M2Robert EarleSouthend/Shaftesbury Barnet62.8163.01
359.38  Peter Cassidy U20M3Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming59.8360.97
455.05  Michael DawesPBU20M2 Banbury55.0555.05
542.93  Joseph NicholsonPBU20M1 Thetford/Ryston42.9342.93
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.08  Kenneth IkejiPBU15M2Paul HeadBasildon62.0862.08
246.55  Joe BealPBU15M2Simon EvansWorthing46.5546.55
344.82  Jamie Bonella-Duke U15M2 Reading AC47.2447.24
441.34  Bradley Jenvey U15M2David CallawaySouthampton41.5741.57
535.79  Aaron WorganPBU15M2Mo PearsonCornwall35.7935.79
635.20  Christiaan Cavalli-Warby U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet38.1438.14
733.18  Arthur Knight U15M2 West Norfolk36.9136.91
830.71  Nathan Fletcher U15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7531.75
930.66  Alvin LeongPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet30.6630.66
1030.47  Levi Onipede U15M1 Kent Schs31.5331.53
1130.38  George Harrison U15M1Geoff CapesNene Valley32.0932.09
HT4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.83  Danielle Broom U20W1Paul ReesBournemouth56.6756.67
250.53  Philippa Davenall U20W2Robert EarleColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet56.6956.69
347.15  Ellie Chandler U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8148.81
443.45  Leah Runnacles U20W1Paul HeadReading AC47.5947.59
542.30  Vicki Pellett U20W1Michael JonesCrawley47.3947.39
641.27  Lauren Aldridge U20W2Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts43.9143.91
740.87  Sophie Mace U20W2Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley48.7748.77
839.58  Hannah Owen U20W2Ted HawkinsAshford AC41.0741.07
937.69  Lucy KoenigsbergerPBU17W-2Gary HoweWest Norfolk37.6937.69
1034.26  Elizabeth Ball U20W1Elizabeth BallAndover/Southampton36.4936.49
1133.75  Louisa HennPBU20W1Mo PearsonCornwall33.7533.75
 
HT3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.18  Anna Merritt U15W2 Southampton48.2948.29
242.23  Stephanie BrownePBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge42.2342.23
340.58  Elizabeth Finch U15W2Amir WilliamsonChelmsford42.9242.92
436.77  Katie Donnelly U15W2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone38.3338.33
535.32  Amy Money U15W2 City of Norwich39.4239.42
632.81  Lara Moffat U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes40.7540.75
730.91  Abigail Mallett U15W2 Reading AC34.6534.65
829.34  Chloe Lipscomb U15W1Karl LasisCrawley33.8733.87
926.13  Elizabeth Eskender U15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury28.1128.11
1023.48  Carmen Alexander U15W2Margaret NichollsIpswich28.7028.70
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.45  Daniel Bainbridge U20M2David ParkerShaftesbury Barnet62.4662.46
257.20  Joss Foot U20M1 Orion58.2158.21
356.61  Sonny Nash U20M2Michael McNeillMedway & Maidstone59.9659.96
456.16  Scott Staples U20M2 Lewes59.6859.68
555.66  Don Baker U20M1David HughesIpswich62.1062.10
649.70  Joe Parker U20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District50.4450.44
746.56  Matt Bryce U20M1 Witney47.5047.50
843.44  Benjamin Taylor U20M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx49.4849.48
943.21  Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC48.3148.31
1040.71  Sam Markey U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge47.1447.14
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.54  Bradley Jenvey U15M2David CallawaySouthampton55.1355.13
251.22  Benjamin East U15M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet54.8854.88
348.91  Archie Goodliff U15M2Caroline PriceWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.8256.80
443.33  Kody Johnson U15M2 Banbury/Northamptonshire Schs43.9043.90
543.18  Bradley James U15M1Sam HarrisonHavering49.2549.25
642.85  Jack Chesney U15M2 Hillingdon43.6043.60
739.87  Ben GoodePBU15M2David LeachLewes39.8739.87
839.26  Adam Cann U15M2Tim NewenhamCity of Norwich40.9540.95
939.04  Kai Alland U15M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC42.4742.47
1036.06  Samuel Hunt U15M2Peter WishartCambridge H38.2338.23
1134.64  Matt Jones U15M1 West Suffolk40.2040.20
1228.58  George Harrison U15M1Geoff CapesNene Valley29.6729.67
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.46  Neve Palmer U20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge36.8836.88
235.39  Bethan Burley U20W1 Wimborne/Southampton39.9839.98
335.32  Denisa Mihalcea U20W1Garry PowerHarrow43.5843.58
435.21  Katie Holt U20W2Adrian BrownReading AC37.3039.89
533.54  Daisy Partridge U17W-1Neil PotterBraintree34.7534.75
633.49  Abi Jones U20W1Tom DobbingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.9737.97
732.71  Emma Lawrence U20W1 Sutton & District36.7836.78
832.08  Paige MacHeath U20W1Mick BondCambridge H37.8937.89
931.69  Shannon Dawes U17W-1 Banbury32.2132.21
1020.66  Holly Aston U20W2 Ipswich24.2224.22
 
JT500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.39  Harriette Mortlock U15W1John MundyBasildon40.1640.16
238.02  Elizabeth Korczak U15W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove43.6243.62
334.21  Eva Durand U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes37.2037.20
433.39  Phoebe HoaenPBU15W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet33.3933.39
532.01  Alisha WilliamsPBU15W2Alisha WilliamsRadley32.0132.01
629.39  Freya Witheat U15W1 Watford32.7332.73
728.01  Amy Money U15W2 City of Norwich31.4631.46
827.77  Chloe Ward U15W2 Bedford & County30.9630.96
927.47  Kerensa Riley U15W2 Cornwall28.9828.98
1027.00  Lucy Odell U15W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton31.3231.32
1125.45  Louise Galloway U15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth29.9029.90
1224.72  Keira Jones U15W1 Tonbridge29.0229.02
1323.23  Louise Chance U15W1 Peterborough29.9729.97
1415.36  Ruth Smithbone U15W2 Ipswich19.3019.30
Page: 1 2 3