Schools Inter Counties Match External Results
Birmingham Perry Park
22 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMegan BatesU13WJennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
2NTSian RainsleyU13WNorma PughCoventry
3NTJazmine BrigantiU13WAnthony PowellBridgend
4NTErin StewartU13W Liverpool H
5NTElizabeth WardU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield
6NTEloise MilbournU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7NTBobby ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
8NTMolly ReesU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield
9NTIsabel BradleyU13WColin LancasterTelford AC
10NTHannah SharkeyU13WTony BillHalesowen
11NTHannah WanbonU12W Sur
12NTHannah StroudU13W Nuneaton
13NTSophie TippingU13W Cardiff
14NTKate CokerU13WAndrew JollyBarry & Vale
15NTNia WardU13W Bridgend
16NTIsabel PerezU13W Liverpool H
17NTMegan McDonaldU13W Leamington
18NTPenny OliverU12W W Mids
19NTEĆ­mear CorrU13W Wirral
20NTAlice TurnerU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21NTLottie HollandU12W W Mids
22NTHannah SmithU12W Warks
23NTEmily ChristopherU13W Glamorgan Valleys Schs
24NTMarnie JonesU13W Liverpool H
25NTLydia ParkerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
26NTAlice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
27NTChloe ConnorU13W Stratford-upon-Avon
28NTElizabeth SummersU12W W Mids
29NTLauren WilliamsonU13W Cardiff & The Vale Schs
30NTLorna NunwickU13W Helm Hill
31NTAnne KenchingtonU13W Birmingham Rowheath
32NTAlice CattelU12W Staffs
33NTHannah MeliaU13W Sphinx
34NTEllen BollandU12W W Mids
35NTFreya SadlerU13WPaul PearsonSeaton
36NTBella GrayU13W Kendal/North Yorkshire Schs
37NTBeth SharkeyU13WChris BrookHalesowen
38NTSonia WoolhouseU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
39NTIona WilliamsU13W Cambridge H
40NTEmma ClarkeU13W Ludlow
41NTRebecca MacKU12W Shrop
42NTErin HayesU13WRidley GriffithBarry & Vale
43NTAlice CribbU13W Southport Waterloo
44NTDarina WilsonU12W Cum
45NTAbigail SmithU12W W Mids
46NTChloe CulshawU12W Mers
47NTAmy WolstenholmeU13W Tonbridge
48NTTania WilsonU13W Ellenborough
49NTElla FarndonU13WDavid HullTonbridge
50NTAnna TrickeyU13W Warwickshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTJacob HoodU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch
2NTRobert UmeokaforU13MTracey DunnTamworth
3NTAlex KiddU13M Tonbridge
4NTTim CarnellU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5NTBilly BoumanshauU13M Warwickshire Schs
6NTGus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7NTEllis CrossU13MSimon KingTamworth
8NTEzra ClarkeSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
9NTTom TaylorU13M Kendal
10NTJonty TishU13M Cumbria Schs
11NTBen BrunswickU13MRobert Russell 
12NTGeorge FathercoleU13M Surrey Schs
13NTNicky TownsonU13M Cumbria Schs
14NTNiall FlawaganU13M Merseyside Schs
15NTMacAuley SnutchU13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke
16NTNathan OsehaU12M W Mids
17NTKieran IharaU12M W Mids
18NTSteven MillnerU12M W Mids
19NTCharles NyllieU12M Sur
20NTLewis JonesU15M Bridgend
21NTPaul TysonU13M Merseyside Schs
22NTLuke JonesU12M Warks
23NTFinn NoyleU12M W Mids
24NTSam NicholsonU13MTerry HughesBarrow & Furness
25NTLiam BaggleyU13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke
26NTLouis DawsonU13M Tamworth/Staffordshire Schs
27NTHarry DaviesU12M S Wal
28NTRyan SimpsonU13M Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
29NTGreg JonesU13MNick WilsonNuneaton
30NTJack CourtneyU13M Liverpool H
31NTLuke CanningU13M Helm Hill
32NTIdris JonesU13M Ludlow
33NTTom EdmundsU13M Glamorgan Valleys Schs
34NTConnor JonesU13M Ludlow
35NTNick StoddardU13M City of Stoke
36NTBen MurphyU13MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
37NTJosh UsherU12M Cum
38NTEdward CaswellU13M Stratford-upon-Avon
39NTLuke GillU13M Newport
40NTJoseph MolyneuxU13M Wirral
41NTDeclan O'DriscollU13M Ashford AC
42NTThomas BrookesU13MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
43NTJohn CoveU13MPhil BanningCardiff
44NTDaniel BurrockU12M W Mids
45NTMatteo BertaccaU13M Wirral
46NTNye DavisU13MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
47NTPatrick KirwanU13M Tonbridge
48NTGiles RobisonU12M Sur
49NTGuy ReeveU12M Mers
50NTCraig EllisU12M Mers
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTAmber ReedU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2NTDanielle WallisU15WPauline LynchMacclesfield
3NTJade BirdU15W Cannock & Stafford
4NTChelsea JarvisU13WDavid TurnbullSt. Helens Sutton
5NTNicola BayleyU15W W Mids
6NTPandora BanburyU15W Tonbridge
7NTBeth TynanU13W Liverpool H
8NTAlice WoodU13W Tonbridge
9NTZoe ChandlerU15W Stratford-upon-Avon
10NTSophie StoreyU15W Guildford & Godalming
11NTAmy EllsonU13W Tonbridge
12NTCatie CallanderU15W Guildford & Godalming
13NTAilish CraigU13W Tipton
14NTTessa McCormickU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
15NTAmelia JonesU15W Ashford AC
16NTHannah BishopU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
17NTRebecca EvansU13WTony HouchinPontyclun
18NTChloe WardU13W Nuneaton
19NTAlex ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
20NTKatherine WalkerU15WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
21NTLaura GrayU15W Crewe & Nantwich
22NTEllie HowatU13WEddie CockayneBirchfield H
23NTZoe PincherU15W W Mids
24NTAnnie LeathemU13W Leamington
25NTSaffron SalihU13W Dartford H
26NTRebecca DonohueU15WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
27NTAmoia PotitU15W Ches
28NTLouise TowersU13W Vale Royal
29NTAmelia RidgwayU13WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
30NTBethany MasonU15WAlan PrescottLiverpool H
31NTMegan BlakeU13WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
32NTGrace RossiterU15W Cannock & Stafford
33NTJade KellyU13W Sphinx
34NTNicole LoucaidesU15W Reigate Priory
35NTKatie Bowers-FolanU15W Liverpool H
36NTKate MauliasU15W Ches
37NTHannah MooleU15W Ches
38NTSophie ForemanU13WNeil ForemanSouth London
39NTEllen NewarkU13WJon ArmstrongBexley
40NTCaitlin HayesU13W Warrington AC
41NTJayne MallyonU15W Tonbridge
42NTLauren BathersU15W Oswestry
43NTRebecca JamesU15W Crewe & Nantwich
44NTDarcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory
45NTJade EvansU13W Vale Royal
46NTErin StewartU13W Liverpool H
47NTLindsay DeaconU15W Nuneaton
48NTOlivia PerezU15W Liverpool H
49NTGeorgie HartiganU13WJohn HartiganBromsgrove & Redditch
50NTSarah McDonoughU15W Liverpool H
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTPeter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
2NTMichael McKeownU15MJohn McKeownCoventry
3NTNick JonesU15MDouglas HannaWirral
4NTMatthew AntoniazziU15MDave LewisCwmbran
5NTKristian EdwardsU15MSimon KingTamworth
6NTJames KnoxU13M Helm Hill
7NTJack ChristieU15M Liverpool H
8NTDavid SheldonU15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke
9NTSean MolloyU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
10NTMatthew ByrneU15M Wirral
11NTTom BiegelU13M Banbury
12NTCallum HarlonU15M Shrop
13NTCalum HulmeU15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke
14NTBen BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15NTJoe NewsomeU15M Tonbridge
16NTJordan DrummondU15M Tipton
17NTCorey De'AthU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
18NTTom BevanU15MColin DaleyCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
19NTMaximilian NichollsU13MPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
20NTMatthew HulseU13MPhilip HickenHalton & Frodsham
21NTJack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22NTJoe ShailU15MPaul HayesCoventry
23NTJames WestU13MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
24NTMichael VennardU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal
25NTNathan UdallU13MPaul HayesCoventry
26NTJames GantU13M Telford AC
27NTJack WyllieU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
28NTTom BaldwinU15M Cannock & Stafford
29NTOmari Carr-MillerU15MMike FleetCroydon
30NTAlastair WeymouthU15MJennifer HarrisEden Runners
31NTJack VilletteU15MPaul HayesCoventry
32NTJames SimpsonU15M Warwickshire Schs
33NTTom CroftU13MPaul HayesNuneaton/Warwickshire Schs
34NTJosh CotterillU15M Telford AC
35NTJack PeglerU15MPaul HayesCoventry
36NTOwen SharpU13M Liverpool H
37NTBrandon SibleyU13MChris ClearyDudley & Stourbridge
38NTDom NolanU15M Reigate Priory
39NTAnthony ParkesU15MPaul TaskerTamworth
40NTRichard EvansU13MDouglas HannaWirral
41NTAshley WyattU13M City of Stoke
42NTRoss CampbellU13M Barrow & Furness
43NTPatrick StradlingU13M Vale Royal
44NTEddie BurtonU15M Invicta East Kent
45NTJoe MorrisU15M Oswestry
46NTKristian QuirkU13MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
47NTGeorge GoodwinU13MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
48NTJack BamberU15M Ches
49NTStephen SuttonU15M Cannock & Stafford
50NTJosh JonesU15M S Wal
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMegan HuxleyU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
2NTEmily WaughU17WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3NTHelen WilsonU15W South London
4NTHanna TarverU15WDavid JeffsWirral
5NTEmily MonkU15W Halesowen
6NTNienke VerwerU17W Stratford-upon-Avon
7NTEllen HolmesU15W Tonbridge
8NTRachel JeffersonU17W Warrington AC
9NTJade BerkU17W W Mids
10NTHarriet GrandfieldU15W Telford AC
11NTMegan EvansU15W Halesowen
12NTVictoria JohnstonU17W Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
13NTLiliane SuttonU15WPhillip SmithBirchfield H
14NTLucy BlackstoneU15W Tonbridge
15NTCalypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
16NTRebecca FarrellU17W Bexley
17NTHolly ClimoU15WEddie CockayneTelford AC
18NTKelsey HowardU15WVerity SnookAshford AC
19NTTeresa HulmeU15W Cannock & Stafford
20NTCharlotte MillsU17W Vale Royal
21NTClare DuckersU17W Wirral
22NTKatie BingleU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
23NTNicole HavilandU17W Wirral
24NTLucy BlwoeU17W Ches
25NTCeri-anne SantosU17W Cardiff
26NTKatie DuckersU15W Wirral
27NTIndia ThompsonU17W Sur
28NTLucy RoutledgeU17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
29NTElla WalkerU17W Oswestry
30NTCharlotte RickardsU17W Lancaster & Morecambe
31NTChloe MurphyU15W Telford AC
32NTSarah HulmeU15W Cannock & Stafford
33NTElizabeth HeavenU15W Warrington AC
34NTClaire PerryU15W Vale Royal
35NTBeth ArmstrongU15WJon ArmstrongBexley
36NTMaisie FarndonU15W Tonbridge
37NTPoppy LangU15W Liverpool H
38NTHarriet MorrisU17WPhil BanningCardiff
39NTLydia CarnellU15W Reigate Priory
40NTCourtney ArcherU17W W Mids
41NTBecky YoungU15W Stratford-upon-Avon
42NTSarah ShepheardU17W Paddock Wood
43NTCatherine HulmeU15W Cannock & Stafford
44NTRebecca RobertsU15W South East Wales Schs
45NTBeth ChastyU17W Macclesfield/University of Utah
46NTRobin GoodfellowU15W Dallam Sports Association
47NTLeanne KavanashU17W Sur
48NTMolly SanderU17W Cardiff & The Vale Schs
49NTKayleigh WhiteU15W Warwickshire Schs
50NTAmy Lewis-JenkinsU15W South East Wales Schs
Page: 1 2