St. Mary's Richmond AC Masters & Open Meeting
Twickenham
3 Sep 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Elliot HolmanSBU23M Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.511.4
211.7Kashane Gayle U20M  St. Mary's Richmond11.6611.66
311.8Vamzi SivanathanPBU17M  Colchester H11.811.8
411.8Alastair O'Donnell U17M  St. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx11.411.4
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Jason Garraway SENM Jason GarrawayReading AC11.711.4
211.9Lorcan KinsellaPBV35M Lorcan KinsellaSt. Mary's Richmond11.911.9
313.5George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.3813.38
413.6David HindsSBV65M Chris HusbandsSerpentine/Veterans13.613.40
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Oliver CampbellPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.212.2
212.3Jack MarstonPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.312.3
312.4Nathan AnumPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.412.4
412.5Mackenzie LabanPBU15M2Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill12.512.5
513.5Pallav BagchiPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond13.513.5
614.0Ben FreerPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond14.014.0
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Kofi Osei-OwusuPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond13.713.7
213.8Benjamin FramptonPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond13.813.8
314.2Alexander RobertsPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond14.214.2
414.3Freddie Bate U13M1 St. Mary's Richmond14.214.2
515.1Louis RossPBU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond15.115.1
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Alima Diabate SENW  Highgate/Greenwich University12.9612.9
213.2Natasha Norris V40W  Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets13.013.0
313.6Imogen CookPBU23W  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni13.613.6
414.3Jenny NurediniSBU20W  St. Mary's Richmond14.313.5
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Imogene Cook U15W2 Bracknell AC12.9612.96
214.5Isabella SpicerPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond14.514.5
315.0Shiwani K'ja Young-ThomasPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond15.015.0
415.2Eden HartleyPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond15.215.2
516.1Grace WallsPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond16.116.1
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Lucy Fellows U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond13.4113.41
214.8Imogen WellsPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond14.814.8
315.9Lara MayPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond15.915.9
415.9Sophie Wilson-ShanksPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Walton15.915.9
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Amy GreigPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond29.929.9
230.5Emily HarrisonPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond30.530.5
331.3Bella WilliamsPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond31.331.3
433.9Lara MayPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond33.933.9
535.5Sophie Wilson-ShanksPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond/Walton35.535.5
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Imogene CookPBU15W  Bracknell AC28.528.5
231.2Amalia SloanPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond31.231.2
331.6Tia Lily MartyPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond31.631.6
436.0Beth WhiteheadPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond36.036.0
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Alima Diabate SENW  Highgate/Greenwich University26.2526.25
228.2Natasha Norris V40W  Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets28.127.83
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Benjamin Frampton U13M  St. Mary's Richmond28.928.9
229.3Kofi Osei-Owusu U13M  St. Mary's Richmond28.628.6
330.7Alexander RobertsPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond30.730.7
432.1Jonathan SchaferPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond32.132.1
533.2William FryerPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond33.233.2
634.3Joshua FreerPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond34.334.3
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4Oliver Campbell U15M  St. Mary's Richmond24.7624.76
225.5Mackenzie LabanPBU15M Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill25.525.5
326.2Nathan AnumPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond26.226.2
427.6Leonardo BeniniPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond27.627.6
530.4Ben FreerSBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond30.429.6
631.2Akash SohalPBU15M  Kingston & Poly31.231.2
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Elliot Holman U23M Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.423.4
224.0Kashane Gayle U20M  St. Mary's Richmond23.723.7
324.5Vamzi Sivanathan U17M  Colchester H24.0224.02
426.0Alastair O'Donnell U17M  St. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx23.623.6
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2Jason Garraway SENM Jason GarrawayReading AC23.923.2
224.3Lorcan Kinsella V35M Lorcan KinsellaSt. Mary's Richmond23.723.7
328.0George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.3627.3
428.3Jaran Finn V40M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon27.8727.87
528.5David Hinds V65M Chris HusbandsSerpentine/Veterans27.8927.89
632.2Sean O'Keeffe V55M  Serpentine/Ireland31.0931.09
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3Scott Gunning U23M Howard MoscropSwindon/Coventry Uni51.451.4
254.4Benjamin Taylor U20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx51.7551.75
356.9Peter Benedickter V45M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L55.2053.5
457.2TC Chulu U20M  South West RR55.8455.84
560.4Jordan McRitchie U20M  Southampton58.1658.16
663.1Andy LewisPBV45M Kay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets63.163.1
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.0Rebecca Keddie U20W Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly61.061.0
265.1Isabella Busa U20W  Kingston & Poly60.6160.61
371.4Adana Iweanya U20W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow66.266.2
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.0Victor Nutakor SENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.231:52.66
22:06.2TC Chulu U20M  South West RR2:02.442:02.44
32:08.3Alexander Rodrigues U20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.682:01.0
42:12.6Robbie Tambling U17M Mike FleetCroydon2:10.852:10.85
52:12.7Clive Nyawo SENM  N/A  
62:14.2Gerard WilliamsSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond2:14.22:13.8
72:16.6Jaran Finn V40M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:12.652:08.81
82:17.0Brian BrackstoneSBV45M  Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:17.01:51.9
92:23.1Alfie CrewsSBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx2:23.12:10.2
102:32.1Philip YorkSBV55M Philip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:29.252:24.26
112:37.2Ed Connolly V65M  Southampton/Veterans2:34.542:10.7
122:40.3Ray Daniel V60M  Cambridge H/Eastern Masters2:31.92:01.64
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Tom ArmstrongPBU15M1 Ranelagh2:19.02:19.0
22:21.2Max Marshall U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:16.42:16.4
32:28.8Isaac PhelanPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:28.82:28.8
42:31.0Abdirahim Hamud U13M-1Idris HamudHillingdon2:21.832:21.83
52:37.2Akash SohalPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly2:37.22:37.2
62:46.0Freddie Bate U13M-2 St. Mary's Richmond2:30.52:30.5
72:52.7Joshua FreerPBU13M-2 St. Mary's Richmond2:52.72:52.7
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Chloe CrossmanPBSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:16.0
22:17.5Sofie KentSBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni2:17.52:15.5
32:21.0Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W  London Heathside2:18.532:18.53
42:36.0Lisa Webb V50W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:35.52:11.2
52:38.5Imogen Deakin U15W  St. Mary's Richmond2:34.412:34.41
62:42.5Bella WilliamsPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:42.52:42.5
72:44.7Bryony Deakin V45W  St. Mary's Richmond2:41.32:41.3
82:53.6Emily Harrison U13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:36.92:36.9
92:56.6Imogen WellsPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:56.62:56.6
102:56.9Tabatha BlackPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:56.92:56.9
113:19.5Rose Wiltshire U13W  St. Mary's Richmond3:09.13:09.1
 
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.1Charles HardyPBSENM  London Heathside4:05.444:05.44
24:12.5Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside4:08.254:08.25
34:38.0Robbie Tambling U17M Mike FleetCroydon4:29.504:29.50
44:43.8Brian BrackstoneSBV45M  Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans4:43.83:46.78
54:58.7Sonny MaundPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond4:58.74:58.7
65:14.6Helena Samarasinghe U17W  St. Mary's Richmond5:09.065:09.06
75:30.7Cato PugsleyPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond5:30.75:30.7
86:01.4Harriet Wiltshire U13W  St. Mary's Richmond5:39.035:39.03
96:10.6Hamish Chapple U13M  Sheen  
106:25.2Carol Jones V60W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans6:05.885:56.8
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.2Harrison Smith U20M  Basildon8:44.748:44.74
210:29.4Gerard WilliamsSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond10:29.410:18.6
310:50.8Thomas KeenanPBU23M  Sutton & District10:50.810:50.8
412:10.0Gabriel PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond12:10.012:10.0
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ted Buckle U15M  St. Mary's Richmond1.581.58
21.40Sean O'Keeffe V55M  Serpentine/Ireland1.451.45
HJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Imogen CookPBU23W  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1.401.40
21.34Lucy Fellows U13W  St. Mary's Richmond1.471.47
31.31Grace WallsPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond1.311.31
41.25Tabatha BlackPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond1.251.25
51.20Monica Deakin U13W  St. Mary's Richmond1.301.30
 
PV SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Samuel Bass-Cooper U23M Samuel Bass-CooperSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.714.90
23.60Elliot Breen U17M John MahonHerts Phoenix3.853.85
32.10Jordan McRitchiePBU20M  Southampton2.102.10
PV SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Sam MorrisonSBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.503.62
23.00Alison Murray V50W  Hercules Wimbledon/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/W3.103.95
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Jack MarstonPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond4.644.64
24.46Oliver CampbellPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond4.464.46
34.05Alexander Roberts U13M  St. Mary's Richmond4.264.26
43.91George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles4.504.50
53.90Benjamin FramptonPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond3.903.90
63.83Isaac PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond3.833.83
73.71Roy White V70M  St. Mary's Richmond/Hillingdon/Southern Counties V4.014.49
83.66Freddie BatePBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond3.663.66
93.65Jonathan SchaferPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond3.653.65
103.59Akash SohalPBU15M  Kingston & Poly3.593.59
113.47Gabriel PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond3.473.47
123.34Louis RossPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond3.343.34
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Imogen Cook U23W  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni5.335.33
24.33Milly Chilvers U15W  St. Mary's Richmond4.384.38
24.33Lucy Fellows U13W  St. Mary's Richmond4.634.63
44.24Amalia SloanPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond4.244.24
53.97Monica Deakin U13W  St. Mary's Richmond4.094.09
63.92Amy GreigPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond3.923.92
73.65Natasha Norris V40W  Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets4.304.30
83.59Tia Lily MartyPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond3.593.59
93.51Ella Fryer U15W  St. Mary's Richmond4.084.08
103.42Isabella SpicerPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond3.423.42
113.41Celeste PhelanPBU17W Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx3.413.41
122.94Beth WhiteheadSBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond2.943.16
 
TJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09Jamie Chapman U17M  St. Mary's Richmond12.4212.42
210.50Steve Lake V40M Steve LakeAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.3113.36
310.16Max MarshallPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond10.1610.16
48.13William FryerPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond8.138.13
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79Andy Lewis V45M Kay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.4613.57
29.82Peter Evans V45M  Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro9.8910.99
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Bob Broadbridge V55M9 Newbury/South West Vets12.5213.68
29.93Peter Wishart V55M8 Cambridge H/Veterans10.4210.42
39.37Keith Seldon V55M10 Hillingdon/Veterans9.5310.01
48.82Sean O'KeeffePBV55M9 Serpentine/Ireland8.828.82
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.21Sam Mace U17M2Mark WisemanWalton14.4714.47
210.76Matthew Collingridge U17M1John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx11.2511.25
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.37Joe EastwoodSBV65M8 Walton/Southern Counties Vets9.3710.73
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83James Alan FrithPBU15M2Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.5413.54
212.43Chris Dyrmishi U15M2Stuart CarlawNorthamptonshire Schs12.7212.72
39.06Pallav BagchiPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond9.069.06
47.28Ted BucklePBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond7.287.28
SP4K M70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.11Robin Roach V70M2 Walton/St. Mary's Richmond8.458.45
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97Sophie Mace U20W Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley11.7211.79
210.01Harriet Connor U23W John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.3110.71
39.88Carla Letheby SENW Terry LethebyThames Valley10.5410.86
46.99Rebecca Townsend SENW Rebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond7.317.31
SP4K W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39Tracey GouldSBV40W2Paul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans7.398.47
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.02Liam TamblingPBU13M2 Croydon8.028.02
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86Nicola Bell U17W2Eric WorkmanWalton/Aldershot, Farnham & District11.3311.36
26.34Grace WallsPBU15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond6.346.34
36.23Milly ChilversPBU15W-1 St. Mary's Richmond6.236.23
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.71Barbara NorrisPBV50W2Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan10.7110.71
26.97Helen WilsonPBV55W6 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.976.97
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.08Lucy WilcockPBU13W2 Hillingdon9.089.08
24.96Harriet Wiltshire U13W1 St. Mary's Richmond5.185.18
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.95Peter Evans V45M  Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro32.6032.72
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.22Anthony Soalla-Bell V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet35.2544.75
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.02Sam Mace U17M2Mark WisemanWalton47.2047.20
234.87Matthew Collingridge U17M1John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx37.6237.62
DT1.5K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.81Bob Broadbridge V55M9 Newbury/South West Vets42.0245.75
236.55Robert Earle V55M7Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters42.5549.66
332.54Peter Wishart V55M8 Cambridge H/Veterans33.4835.26
427.59Sean O'KeeffePBV55M9 Serpentine/Ireland27.5927.59
526.37Keith Seldon V55M10 Hillingdon/Veterans28.2331.43
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.52Chris DyrmishiPBU15M2Stuart CarlawNorthamptonshire Schs34.5234.52
230.50James Alan FrithPBU15M2Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes31.6531.65
321.15Ted Buckle U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond22.1022.52
414.66Gabriel PhelanPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond14.6614.66
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.43Liam TamblingPBU13M2 Croydon17.4317.43
214.33Jonathan SchaferPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond14.3314.33
DT1K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.86Joe EastwoodSBV65M8 Walton/Southern Counties Vets29.8633.76
223.25Robin Roach V70M12 Walton/St. Mary's Richmond24.1834.85
DT1K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.65Sophie Mace U20W Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley45.7647.35
239.55Laurensa Britane SENW Michael McNeillThames Valley42.7645.99
337.95Carla Letheby SENW Terry LethebyThames Valley38.1941.05
431.53Harriet Connor U23W John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni34.9234.92
531.31Holly HallSBU17W  Hillingdon31.3132.47
624.54Charlotte Nicholls SENW Shaun MedlenVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill25.7625.76
719.43Rebecca TownsendPBSENW Rebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond19.4319.43
819.10Sarah Hart V35W  Lon Hth  
917.60Katya-Nina StephensPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond17.6017.60
1015.48Amalia SloanPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond15.4815.48
1114.24Beth WhiteheadPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond14.2414.24
1213.40Eden HartleyPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond13.4013.40
1311.15Shiwani K'ja Young-ThomasPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond11.1511.15
DT1K W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.20Barbara NorrisSBV50W12Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan35.5235.52
223.49Tracey GouldSBV40W2Paul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans23.4925.00
317.31Helen WilsonPBV55W16 Aldershot, Farnham & District17.3117.31
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89Lucy WilcockPBU13W2 Hillingdon25.8925.89
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.78Neil Jennings V35M  St. Mary's Richmond35.9939.14
235.46Steve Simmonds V45M Tony CookKingston & Poly36.3137.16
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.71Robert Earle V55M Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters50.8262.60
243.41Rob C SmithSBSENM Tony CookWalton43.4143.85
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.23Paul Kelly V50M2 Woking/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets40.3343.10
228.33Keith SeldonSBV55M10 Hillingdon/Veterans28.3331.91
318.03Sean O'Keeffe V55M9 Serpentine/Ireland20.9820.98
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.32Sam MacePBU17M2Mark WisemanWalton64.3264.32
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.26Mackenzie LabanPBU15M2Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill45.2645.26
221.29Leonardo BeniniPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond21.2921.29
HT4K M70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.93Chris Melluish V70M4Paul DickensonCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets33.1838.18
HT4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.46Pippa Wingate SENW Pippa WingateKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley59.7659.76
242.51Sophie Mace U20W Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley48.7748.77
341.06Carla Letheby SENW Terry LethebyThames Valley43.6245.76
435.15Jessica Westley U20W  Kingston & Poly38.1038.10
534.24Charlotte Nicholls SENW Shaun MedlenVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill34.4434.44
HT4K W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.62Tracey Gould V40W2Paul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans35.0238.55
 
HT3K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.95Nicola Bell U17W Eric WorkmanWalton/Aldershot, Farnham & District45.1745.17
231.75Kim Weir V55W Paul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon32.9435.61
330.09Celeste PhelanPBU17W Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx30.0930.09
HT3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.01Barbara NorrisSBV50W2Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan50.7150.71
232.42Kim Weir V55W6Paul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon32.9435.61
 
JT800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.17Allandre Johnson SENM Steven GreeningHerne Hill/Loughborough Students59.4762.55
255.50Luke Johnson SENM Steven GreeningHorsham Blue Star/Crawley57.8357.83
348.04Ryder Anderson SENM  Woking51.4751.47
442.50Benjamin Taylor U20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx49.4849.48
 
JT700 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.01Keith Seldon V55M10 Hillingdon/Veterans38.0441.34
 
JT600 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.26Joe EastwoodSBV65M  Walton/Southern Counties Vets34.2640.27
228.11Leonardo BeniniPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond28.1128.11
323.64Isaac PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond23.6423.64
JT600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.00Laurensa Britane SENW Michael McNeillThames Valley49.1349.13
Page: 1 2