Kent Veterans & Kent Clubmans Championships External Results
Beckenham
13 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1136:27Ben ReynoldsV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
2237:19Barry RoydenV40MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
3337:44Gareth WilliamsV40M Medway & Maidstone
4437:54David HallV40M Dartford RR
5138:20Nick KinseyV45M Blackheath & Bromley
6538:22Andy FarquharsonV40M Kent
7638:57Andrew GreenV40M Dartford RR/Dartford H
8739:05Jon ArmstrongV40M Bexley
9239:13Andy HoweyV45M Tunbridge Wells
10839:55David WeekesV40MDavid WeekesFolkestone
11940:17Len ReillyV45M Kent
121040:25Steve RobjohnsV40M Bexley
131140:37Allen JonesV40M Medway & Maidstone
14341:05Kevin WilliamsV45M Ashford AC
151241:30Luke ArmitageV40M Kent
16441:41Cain BradleyV45M Tonbridge
17541:51Bob FurseyV45M Medway & Maidstone
181341:56Daryl PalfreyV45M Tunbridge Wells
191441:58Gary LockV40M B&B
201542:18Julian GeversV40M Kent/South London
211642:29David BeadleV40M Blackheath & Bromley
22642:50Martin WhittingtonV45M Dartford RR
231743:00Richard BidoisV40M Paddock Wood
241843:17David ThompsonV45M Dartford RR
251943:20Graham MaynardV45M Cambridge H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1139:45Tim SoutarV50M Blackheath & Bromley
2241:08Steve SmytheV50MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
3341:12Andy GirlingV50M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
4141:18Paul Ross-DaviesV55M Invicta East Kent/Welsh Masters
5441:47David SmythV50M Folkestone
6241:53John WilkinsV55M Invicta East Kent
7342:29Alan NewmanV55MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
8543:14Clifford KeenV50M Blackheath & Bromley
9643:23Jerry CarnellV50M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
10743:41Peter ButlerV50M Dartford RR
11843:52Tim OrrV50MTim OrrDartford H
12944:18David FarrellSENM Bexley
131044:56Nick BrawnV50M Invicta East Kent
141145:33Bob DavidsonV50M Cant
151245:45Andrew LawesV50M Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:55Trevor EdgleyV60M Invicta East Kent
2223:37Peter BurnsV60M Tunbridge Wells
3323:48Chris MarshallV60M Bromley Veterans
4124:38Michael ConwayV65M Invicta East Kent
5224:54Eddie BroadV65M Invicta East Kent
6425:00Gerry ReillyV60MGerry ReillyCanterbury
7525:02Ian MarshallV60M Cambridge H
8625:43John HepnerV60M Tunbridge Wells
9725:48Maurice MarchantV60M Tonbridge
10826:06Tony FarmerV60M Dartford H
11926:26John FenwickV60M Blackheath & Bromley
121026:32Ed HadlowV60M Kent
131126:54Trevor DelahoyV60M Blackheath & Bromley
141226:57Barry WatsonV60M South Kent/Invicta East Kent
151327:09Mike JarvisV65M Tunbridge Wells
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:44Clare ElmsV40W Dulwich/Veterans
2222:04Jennie ButlerV35W Blackheath & Bromley
3222:07Tina OldershawV40W Paddock Wood
4322:21Helen WheelerV40W Folkestone/Ashford AC
5222:48Cara OliverV35W Dartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
6323:00Andrea PickupV35W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
7423:56Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W Serpentine/Dulwich
8523:59Sarah DowlingV35W Blackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR
9424:04Jenni Van DeelenV40W Canterbury/Southern Counties Vets
10624:28Sarah KenyonV35W Medway & Maidstone
11724:52Emma IbellV35W Dulwich
12524:54Rosemary FergusonV40W Blackheath & Bromley
13824:59Lisa MayV35W Blackheath & Bromley
14925:01Natasha McKennaV35W Kent
151025:48Helen GarrettV40W Beckenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:45Debbie PercivalV45W Istead & Ifield
2224:58Vicky Talbot-RosnerV45WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3125:35Lesley HallV50W Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
4325:46Angela CookV45W Blackheath & Bromley
5426:08Sue CooperV45WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6526:12Amanda Elisabeth TaylorV45W Blackheath & Bromley
7626:12Carol GradyV45W Kent
8126:27Anne UnseldV55W Bromley Veterans
9726:31Andrea JeffriesV45W Kent
10227:24Sue JamesV55WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
11827:33Christine DawsonV45W Dulwich
12927:33Anne CiliaV45W Blackheath & Bromley
131028:21Fayne BrennerV50W Invicta East Kent
141129:14Connie Hayden-JonesV45W Kent
15230:46Janice MoorekiteV50W Invicta East Kent
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:39Tom CollinsU23M Medway & Maidstone
2 18:57Richard MunnSENM Kent
3 19:09James TaylorU20M Tonbridge/Judd School
4 19:35Daniel BradleyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
5 19:41Andrew SheridanU20MMark NewellCambridge H
6 20:13Simon FraserSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
7 20:25James DarbyU20M Tonbridge/Judd School
8 20:29Mark PennySENM Cambridge H/Police
9 20:50Stuart FlackSENM Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
10 21:20Terry EverestSENM Tunbridge Wells
13121:39Tim SuttonV40MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:42Janine BrownSENWStella BanduAshford AC/Police
2 24:42Claire StonehamSENW Kent
3 25:05Angela HamesSENW Istead & Ifield
4 25:09Caroline SmithSENW Invicta East Kent
5 25:43Chloe NaldrettSENW Kent
6 26:09Sarah BonnageSENW Invicta East Kent
7126:10Vicky Talbot-RosnerV45WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
8 27:40Lisa BriggsSENW Dartford RR
9 28:21Ginny BowlesSENW Kent
10 30:47Christine KingSENW Ashford AC