Start Fitness Gwent League (inc South & West Wales Championships & BA Cross Challenge) External Results
Cardiff
14 Oct 17

To see full results click here
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 5.56KXC 3.2KXC 2.78KXC 1.25KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9.6KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:28Sam StablerSENM Rob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
2 26:32Mahamed MahamedU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
3 27:01Jonathan HaySENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4127:16Graham RushV35M  Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
5 27:26Ieuan ThomasSENM James ThieCardiff
6 27:37Philip SesemannSENM Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
7227:41Jarlath MckennaV35M  Bristol & West/Unattached
8 28:04Rob SamuelSENM Andrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
9 28:04Charlie Joslin-AllenU23M James ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
10 28:06Phil BeastallSENM  Cheltenham
11 28:06Shaun EvansU20M Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
12 28:11Dan NashSENM Dan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni
13328:14Phil MatthewsV35M  Swansea
14 28:16Adam BullU23M  Aberdare Valley
15 28:19Abed TeweldebrhanU23M Michael AdamsNewport
16 28:28Peter BrookesSENM  Tipton
17 28:32S MitchellSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
18 28:33Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
19 28:34S SommervilleSENM  Wells City Harriers
20 28:35Jordan RoweU23M David SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students
21 28:46Guy SmithSENM Guy SmithSwansea/Cardiff Uni
22 29:00J HuntSENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
23 29:01Robert WarnerSENM Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
24 29:02Maciej BialogonskiSENM  Bristol & West/Poland
25 29:07Daniel KashiSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
26429:10Matthew HarveyV35M  Swansea
27 29:19Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
28529:30Owain JonesV35M Conrad MiltonBristol & West
29 29:32Daniel OwenSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham
30 29:41Max CostleySENM  Southampton
31 29:45Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
32 29:47Oliver KyriakidesU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Swansea Uni
33 29:52S BlakeSENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
34 30:00Ciaran LewisU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
35 30:04Chris WilliamsU20M James ThieMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff
36 30:12Rhodri BuffettSENM  Brecon
37130:17Aled HughesV40M  Aberystwyth
38 30:26Deri StewartU23M  Neath/Celtic Tri/Cardiff Met Uni
39630:30Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M  Penarth & Dinas
40230:34Richard GardinerV40M  Aberdare Valley
41 30:40E GaramszegiSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
42 30:48T MacswaneSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
43730:54Glyn FletcherV35M  Les Croupiers
44331:07Mark JenningsV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
45 31:09James CarpenterSENM  Neath
46431:12Andrew TuckeyV40M  Bridgend
47 31:12Bradley Courtney-PinnSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
48 31:13Adam StokesSENM Charlotte FisherTaunton
49531:13Matthew JacklinV40M  Aberdare Valley
50831:15Oli BealeV35M  Westbury
51 31:19Gary StandingerSENM Gary StandingerBristol & West
52 31:20Alex Vidal-HiscockU23M  Cardiff Uni
53 31:22James DeanSENM  Swansea
54 31:26Alex PriceU20M Sean PriceSwansea
55931:26Matthew CollinsV35M Matthew CollinsMicky Morris Racing Team
56 31:26Billy HaytonSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar
57131:27Lee AherneV50M Lee AherneParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
581031:28Ben Butler-MaddenV35M  Penarth & Dinas
59 31:33Alex HamblinU23M  Westbury
601131:35S LewisV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
61 31:37T BairdSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
62 31:39B BartlettSENM  Neath Harriers
63 31:40Joseph DonworthSENM   
64 31:46James ElgarSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
65631:51Daryl JohnV40M  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
66 31:54Luke WilliamsSENM  San Domenico
671231:54Rob AtkinV35M  Bridgend
68 31:55M GranthamSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
69 32:00Craig WilliamsU20M James ThieMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff
70 32:00Kristopher BlakeSENM  Great Western
71 32:00David KeenanSENM  Llanelli
72 32:01Sam Lewis JonesSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
731332:03Andrew ReynoldsV35M  Neath
74 32:03P LacySENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
75 32:10Jack HopeSENM  Kettering AC
76 32:13Daniel TriggsSENM  Neath
77132:15Ifan LloydV55M  Swansea
78132:17Eamonn KirkV45M Eamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
791432:19Darren BishopV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
80 32:21Dominic GardnerU23M James ThieTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni
81 32:24John CoxSENM  Great Western
821532:25Stuart CreesV35M Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
831632:29Ciaran McQuadeV35M  Bristol & West
84 32:32Jamie ParrySENM  Parc Bryn Bach
851732:35Ian OwenV35M  San Domenico
86732:37Andrew ParmenterV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
87 32:38Owain MorrisSENM  Aberdare Valley
88 32:41Christopher PristavecV35M  Les Croupiers
89232:46Emyr MorganV45M  Les Croupiers
90 32:48Martin NortonSENM  Lliswerry
911832:52Peter RyderV35M  Aberdare Valley
92 32:53M LaiSENM  Bristol University
93 32:53Nathan FlearSENM  3M Gorseinon
941932:55Neil ReynoldsV35M  San Domenico
95832:56Paul JeffersonV40M  Bristol & West
96 32:59D MitchellSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
97 33:08Paul GrahamSENM Paul GrahamPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford
98933:09Gareth DaveyV40M  Neath
991033:10Scott BrowneV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
1001133:11Andrew MalloyV40M  Bristol & West
101333:14Richard JonesV45M Richard JonesNewport
102 33:16Harry DaviesU23M  Parc Bryn Bach
1032033:17Gareth PostonV35M  Port Talbot
1042133:18Gary W BrownV35M  Penarth & Dinas
105433:22Phil CookV45M Phil CookLes Croupiers
106 33:25Daryll BarnbySENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
1072233:25Vaughan EdwardsV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
1081233:28Robin PhillipsV40M  Westbury
109 33:30Dan SchofieldSENM  Bristol & West
110 33:37Jon LikeSENM  Pont-Y-Pwl
1111333:38Stuart WadlowV40M  Les Croupiers
112 33:39J HobbsSENM  Avon Valley Runners
113 33:44T HearsesSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
114233:50Richard BullenV55M  Les Croupiers
1151433:52Steven WilliamsV40M  Llanelli
116 33:53Leighton WebbV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
117 33:58Alistair SouchU23M  Cardiff Uni
1181534:02Michael BennsV40M  Run4All
119534:04Jason PriceV45M  Llanelli
1201634:04Mark William HiddlestoneV40M  Port Talbot
1212334:04Gavin PattersonV35M  Parc Bryn Bach
122234:07Damian WilliamsV50M  Parc Bryn Bach
123 34:09Tom WatkinsSENM  Bristol & West
1241734:12Richard WilderV40M  San Domenico
1251834:12Dan SandfordV40M  Forest of Dean/Unattached
126 34:13Gabrielius StuokusSENM Gabrielius StuokusLes Croupiers
1271934:14Matthew HurfordV40M  Les Croupiers
1282434:14K JamesV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
129634:18Adrian LewisV45M  Aberdare Valley
130334:19Thomas GuestV50M  Swansea
1312034:22Justin PhillipsV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
1322534:25Joe ThomasV35M  Bridgend
133734:30Bill HullV45M  Bristol & West
1342134:33Jon BelcherV40M  Lliswerry
135 34:34Christopher FrancisSENM  3M Gorseinon
136 34:35Brad PontinSENM  Bristol & West
1372234:38A LeeV40M  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
138434:40Lee SmithV50M  Lliswerry
139134:44Ian WebbV60M  Llanelli
140 34:46T WebbSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
1412634:47Stephen MathersV35M Phil BanningParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff/Welsh Masters
142 34:49B WhiteSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
143334:49Vincent NazarethV55M  Les Croupiers
144 34:50J BenettSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
145534:55Rob PaddockV50M  Great Western
146 34:56Michael HollowaySENM  Brecon
147434:56Stuart PennyV55M  Harrow/Chepstow H
148 34:58Martin FlearSENM  Llanelli
1492734:58P WilliamsV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
1502334:58M TaylorV40M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
151 34:59James BloreSENM  Chepstow H
1522434:59James BruceV40M  Les Croupiers
153 35:02Alec CareSENM  San Domenico
154 35:03Ross ThomasSENM  Caldicot
1552835:04Chris OxleyV35M  San Domenico
156235:05David BedwellV60M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
1572935:08M RileyV35M  Les Croupiers Running Club
1583035:10Stephen CorbynV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
159635:10S LewisV50M  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
160535:11Rob HuntV55M  Bridgend
161 35:12R EmmersonSENM  University of the West of England
162 35:13S RuscoeSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
1633135:16S MilesV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
164735:17Martin WilliamsV50M  Les Croupiers
165835:19Richard NobleV45M  Westbury
1662535:21Ceri DaviesV40M  San Domenico
167 35:33Dylan DaviesSENM  Swansea Uni
168935:34Ewan PatonV45M  Westbury
169835:35Paul FlynnV50M  Swansea
1703235:36L PoleV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
1713335:37Matthew James HopkinsV35M  Les Croupiers
172 35:38Phil WelchV35M  Bridgend
173 35:40Ricci WattsSENM  Pont-Y-Pwl
1743435:42Paul HaywardV35M  Islwyn
175935:43Pete SowerbyV50M  Brecon
176635:45Peter OsborneV55M  Llanelli
177 35:45Craig CheedySENM  Pont-Y-Pwl
178 35:47J SouthwoodSENM  University of the West of England
1792635:52Daniel LuffmanV40M  Les Croupiers
1803535:53Jack WrideV35M  Great Western
181 35:58Michael ChandlerSENM  Bristol & West
182 36:04T HopgoodSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
183 36:06Matthew DaviesSENM  Run4All
184 36:10Dan ReillySENM  Lliswerry
1852736:10N CranstonV40M  Avon Valley Runners
186 36:13Richard ElgarSENM  Lliswerry/Newport and East Wales TC
1871036:14Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
188 36:14Alun DaviesSENM  Les Croupiers
1893636:15Tom BlandV35M  Lliswerry
1902836:26Nick DukesV40M  Les Croupiers
1913736:27Alex LewisV35M  Neath
1922936:27A Jones-DaviesV40M  Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
1931136:28Johnny LamV45M  San Domenico
1941036:29Richard SelfV50M  Les Croupiers
195 36:31F PurcellSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
1963036:32Robert SageV40M  Les Croupiers
197 36:32H SaundersSENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
198 36:34D WarnerSENM  White Rock Runners
1991236:36Owen FlageV45M  Oldham & Royton
2001336:38Lee WaltersV45M  Aberdare Valley
201736:40Ken HamV55M  Westbury/South West Vets
2023136:44Kevin SevilleV40M  Newport
203 36:45D MortSENM  Cardiff Triathletes
2041436:46Colin CaesarV45M  Penarth & Dinas
205836:48Mark ScruttonV55M  Bristol & West
206336:49Elio LeporeV60M  Les Croupiers
2073236:50Bleddyn JonesV40M Bleddyn JonesIslwyn/Rhymney Valley
2083836:50A FoxV35M  White Rock Runners
209 36:50A LewisSENM  University of the West of England
210 36:51Nathan ChristoforatoSENM  Barry & Vale
2111536:51Robert ReesV45M  Neath
212 36:52J CorkeySENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
2131636:52I LiddiattV45M  Cardiff Triathletes
214 36:53Simon BurnsSENM  Fairwater
215 36:53M OrgouanmiSENM  University of the West of England
216936:53Steve DaviesV55M  Griffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl
217436:54Jonathan GoodlandV60M  Bristol & West/Great Western
218 36:57Scott RuseSENM  Neath
2191737:00Ian RuckV45M  Westbury
2203937:02Gafin GriffithsV35M  Les Croupiers
2214037:04Gareth ParryV35M  3M Gorseinon
2223337:06Christopher LewisV40M  Port Talbot
223 37:06Richard SheehySENM  Parc Bryn Bach
2243437:09Dai WoodsfordV40M  San Domenico
225 37:09Daryl PhillipsSENM  Bristol & West
2261137:10J DaviesV50M  Les Croupiers Running Club
227537:16Peter MountainV60M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets
2283537:16C MedcalfeV40M  San Domenico Road Runners Club
2294137:18D JonesV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
2304237:19Richard RayV35M  Forest of Dean
2311037:19Stephen WilliamsV55M  Parc Bryn Bach
232 37:21I SkeetSENM  University of the West of England
2331137:23Robin Mark ScholsV55M  Avon Valley/South West Vets
2341237:24Charles NortheyV50M Derek OsborneBrecon
2351337:25Gareth HardmanV50M Steve BraceBridgend
236 37:25Nathan ReeksSENM  Caldicot
2374337:27Daryl BeggsV35M  Les Croupiers
2384437:32Stacey FarnellV35M  Run4All
2394537:33Gary HuntV35M  Great Western
2401237:35Glyn SansomV55M  San Domenico
2414637:38D GibbonV35M  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
2424737:40L SimmondsV35M  Cardiff Triathletes
2431437:42Steve BridgesV50M  Aberdare Valley
2443637:44Paul DaviesV40M  Aberdare Valley
245 37:44Brian DiasSENM Mark GoldCardiff
2461537:47Bryan MeredithV50M  Rhondda Valley
247 37:50W TysonSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
2481837:51C GrangerV45M  Cardiff Triathletes
249 37:52H HartnellSENM  Islwyn Running Club
2501937:53Robert DaviesV45M  Lliswerry
Page: 1 2 3 4