North Midlands League External Results
Corby
11 Nov 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
2KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:00Jacob Asher-RelfU11M11Shane SmithKettering
2 8:11Eammon JilleU11M11 Saffron AC
3 8:11Joseph MonkU11M  Newark
4 8:20Ryan ButlerU11M11 Saffron AC
5 8:24Robert WardlowU11M  Saffron AC
6 8:40William RonaldU11M11Bill BoydCorby
7 8:41Daniel HarisU11M  Charnwood AC
8 8:42Stanley LoweU11M11 Derby
9 8:44Samuel TanseyU11M10 Saffron AC
10 8:45Thomas RouseU11M11 Derby
11 8:45Jack GospelU11M  Daventry
12 8:49C BloodU11M  OWLS
13 8:50Owen LynasU11M11 Heanor
14 8:53Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11M  Charnwood AC
15 8:58George TweedieU11M  High Peak
16 9:01Tom HaynesU11M  Harborough
17 9:01Herbert BeckwithU11M11Bill BoydCorby
18 9:10Xavier MorganU11M  High Peak
19 9:10Charlie HalfordU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
20 9:12Finn SingerU11M10Bill BoydCorby
21 9:13Alex CurrieU11M  Matlock
22 9:14Ethan BuckleyU11M11 Shelton
23 9:14Joshua WillsU11M  Peterborough
24 9:15Zack Kirk-BatesU11M11 Kettering
25 9:20Josh EdlinU11M  High Peak
26 9:22Miles FoordU11M  Charnwood AC
27 9:24Cahan FrostU11M10 Saffron AC
28 9:26Jack CreminU11M  Derby
29 9:27Hamish TweedieU11M  High Peak
30 9:31Kamran KhanU11M  Harborough
31 9:34Samuel McGillU11M11 High Peak AC
32 9:37Thomas LeakU11M  Kettering
33 9:42Ibai Smith-GonzalezU11M  Harborough
34 9:42Joshua PeggU11M11 Saffron AC
35 9:52Tristan BanfordU11M  Kettering
36 9:55Noah FellU11M  Nene Valley
37 10:10Nat CliffordU11M  Nene Valley
38 10:17Oliver LeakU11M  Kettering
39 10:19James CluttonU11M10 Kettering
40 10:27Noah BushU11M  Nene Valley
41 10:32Edzus LindeU11M  OWLS
42 10:33Oscar TomaselliU11M10 Nene Valley
43 10:45Fraser BooleU11M10 Nene Valley
44 10:57Samuel HolfordU13M  Derby
2KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:32Alice TolleyU11W11Steven MarshallHigh Peak AC
2 8:54Nancy ReadU11W11 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
3 9:07Phoebe ForwardU11W11 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
4 9:10Amy AldridgeU11W10Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
5 9:11Erin BarwellU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
6 9:12Sofia BarrettU11W11Bill BoydCorby
7 9:16Mya AcharyaU11W11 Saffron AC
8 9:24E BottU11W  OWLS
9 9:26Caitlin MccloyU11W11 Matlock
10 9:27Lucy DonnagheyU11W  Leicester Coritanians
11 9:27Carmen JacksonU11W  Amber Valley & E AC
12 9:34Magdalena GanchevaU11W11 Kettering
13 9:36Grace StrettonU13W  Leicester
14 9:42Amelia QuinneyU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
15 9:42Jasmine EllisU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
16 9:44Evie HemmingsU11W11 Nene Valley
17 9:46Myah SeagerU11W10 Saffron AC
18 9:51Elisa MayesU11W10Bill BoydCorby
19 9:54Aaliyah HallickU11W  Leicester Coritanians
20 10:04Norah BrillU13W  Nene Valley
21 10:05Romy JamiesonU13W  Derby
22 10:15Gracie Matthew-RussellU11W  Harborough
23 10:17Holly LynasU11W11 Heanor
24 10:25Amy RandleU11W  Derby
25 10:34Brooke TraynerU11W  Saffron AC
26 10:37Erin ElversonU11W  Harborough
27 10:39J ParkerU11W  OWLS
28 10:40Lola GachesU11W  Peterborough
29 10:41Aisha ReadheadU11W  Harborough
30 10:42Kira WestU11W  Derby
31 10:42Faith PerkinsU11W  Peterborough
32 11:14Molly HammondU11W10 Derby
33 11:20Chloe AnnibleU11W  Nene Valley
34 11:52A MascotU11W  Bourne Town Harriers
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:19Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
2 10:22Corey RoseU13M2 Derby
3 10:28Kai ChilversU13M3 Nene Valley
4 10:43Ashley ButlerU13M2 Saffron AC
5 10:45Sean McCannU13M2 Charnwood
6 10:58Lucas RogersU13M1Shane SmithKettering
7 11:01Jack StrettonU13M2 Leicester
8 11:12Samuel WrightU13M3 Saffron AC
9 11:17Jacob BushU13M2 Nene Valley
10 11:19William StanwayU13M2 High Peak AC
11 11:21William O'SullivanU13M  Derby
12 11:23Alex RobertsU13M2 Nene Valley
13 11:23Joseph RendellU13M  Nene Valley
14 11:38Dylan WhiteU13M1Shane SmithKettering
15 11:46Ethan JuddU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
16 11:49Oliver BeasleyU13M2 Peterborough
17 11:53Harry JoslinU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
18 12:00Elliott PowellU13M3Bill BoydCorby
19 12:04Rohan StokesU13M1 Charnwood
20 12:05Danny-Ray MurdeyU13M1 Leicester
21 12:06Lewis WilesU13M3 Peterborough
22 12:06Dylan IzzetU13M1 Saffron AC
23 12:08Joshua SmithU13M1 Nene Valley
24 12:08Rio GarrU13M  Kettering
25 12:12Morgan Anthony GreenU13M2 Leicester
26 12:19Ethan DayU13M2 Charnwood
27 12:20Sebastian BeckwithU13M2Bill BoydCorby
28 12:27Charlie HasteU13M3 Shelton
29 12:30Drew BirkettU13M2 Derby
30 12:32Jack HaunchU13M2 Nene Valley
31 12:33George SeagroveU13M  Kettering
32 12:38Fabian PowellU13M1Bill BoydCorby
33 12:44Akeem LaingU13M3 Notts
34 12:44Harry StevensonU13M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
35 12:49Aidan IelapiU13M2Shane SmithKettering
36 12:50Ben BrookerU13M2 Kettering
37 12:51Kyle WarnerU13M1 Nene Valley
38 12:52F SandersU13M  OWLS
39 12:53Henry DentU13M1 Kettering
40 13:02Thomas HolfordU13M1 Derby
41 13:05Kai BolsoverU13M1 Saffron AC
42 13:09Jack MooreU13M2 Derby
43 13:20Toby BushU13M  Nene Valley
44 13:29Wilf BirchU13M3 Owls Leicester
45 13:33Jack HarrisU13M  OWLS
46 13:36Harry FoordU13M1 Charnwood
47 13:38Ayton RiceU13M  Kettering
48 13:43Alec BarrU13M1 Derby
49 13:47Henry WilliamsonU13M  Harborough
50 13:52Dan GalpinU13M3 Bourne
3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:02Emily CrookesU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
2 11:14Molly PeelU15W2 Bourne
3 11:15Elizabeth WebsterU15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield
4 11:16Flo BrillU15W1 Nene Valley
5 11:25Imogen EdwardsU15W1 Rushcliffe
6 11:30Ella RobinsonU15W2 Nene Valley
7 11:45Lucy RathboneU15W1 Rushcliffe
8 11:49Nancy BrittenU15W2Nancy BrittenRushcliffe
9 11:50Olivia BousherU15W  Charnwood AC
10 11:55Elin JamesU15W2 Bourne
11 12:01Katie TaskerU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
12 12:04Michaela DickU15W2 Matlock
13 12:16Ellie RainbowU15W1 Nene Valley
14 12:26Amelia Briggs-GoodeU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
15 12:38Lizzie ClappU15W2 Harborough
16 12:40Mia BrockwayU15W1Shane SmithKettering
17 12:40Bethany WallisU15W2 Harborough
18 12:43Megan EmertonU15W1 Derby
19 12:45Iona BebbU15W2Bill BoydCorby
20 12:47Annie BeckwithU15W1Bill BoydCorby
21 12:52Eilidh MacleanU15W2 Harborough
22 12:52Maya StokesU15W2 Charnwood
23 12:59Leah ThomasU15W1 Derby
24 13:05Esme KroeseU15W  Nene Valley
25 13:21Ysabel MurdeyU15W1 Saffron AC
26 13:33Alice BaileyU15W  Nene Valley
27 14:25L DouglasU15W  OWLS
28 14:31Francesca HowettU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
29 14:49Jay-Leigh McAllisterU15W1Bill BoydCorby
30 15:27Elspeth MorganU15W1 High Peak AC
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:03Madeleine MayesU13W2Bill BoydCorby
2 11:20Amelia ChrispinU13W2 Newark AC
3 11:35Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
4 11:45India BarwellU13W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
5 11:46Chelsie BoleU13W2 Nene Valley
6 12:16Amelia DivineU13W  Nene Valley
7 12:20Lexi WilkinsonU13W1Bill BoydCorby
8 12:28Betty CresswellU13W1 Derby
9 12:28Amelie GilchristU13W2 Derby
10 12:40Tallulah SpurdensU13W1 Bourne
11 12:43Zennor CoombsU13W1Bill BoydCorby
12 12:51Kelsey RowleyU13W2 Heanor
13 12:54Amy RouseU13W3 Derby
14 12:58Amber WilkinsU13W1 Heanor
15 13:01Chloe LilleyU13W1 Charnwood
16 13:02Isabella RouseU13W1 Derby
17 13:08McKenzie Smith-ByrneU13W2 Saffron AC
18 13:10Alexa BooleU13W2 Nene Valley
19 13:15Flo HaggarU13W  Saffron
20 13:20Kaliyah Morant-HudsonU13W2 Burton
21 13:22Molly EmertonU13W1 Derby
22 13:26Eve RowleyU13W1 Saffron AC
23 13:27Lola JamiesonU13W1 Derby
24 13:42A DouglasU13W  OWLS
25 13:43Casey SeymourU13W2Bill BoydCorby
26 13:48Niamh RushtonU13W2 Nene Valley
27 13:53Phoebe HarrisonU13W1 Derby
28 13:56Zoe Morgan-WilliamsU13W2 Harborough
29 14:20Amy Turner HenkeU13W  Harborough
30 14:24Niamh HodgsonU13W  Nene Valley
31 14:55Imogen PeaceU13W3 Harborough
32 14:58Jasmine HeronU13W  Peterborough
33 15:02Jorja HallU13W2 Derby
34 15:21Lucy ColmanU13W1 Bourne
35 15:25Isabella BrockwayU13W1 Kettering
36 15:34Sonal RathodU13W1 Kettering
37 15:39Ella FairbrotherU13W1 Kettering
38 16:13Nataliya KarapchanskaU13W3 Corby
39 16:15Niamh SinnottU13W1 Kettering
 
5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:59Jenson ConnellU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2 17:21Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor
3 17:24Alex Coleston-ShieldsU15M1 Charnwood
4 17:26Sam AllenU15M  Chesterfield
5 17:28Luca MayesU15M2Bill BoydCorby
6 17:37Francis Higton DurrantU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
7 17:45Sonny JamiesonU15M1 Derby
8 17:53Xavi SalcedoU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
9 17:56Joe CurrieU15M  Chesterfield
10 18:10Oscar CousinsU15M2 Chesterfield
11 18:13Lewis BoswellU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
12 18:14Tom SpencerU15M2 Chesterfield
13 18:14Jolyon LeavesleyU15M2Bill BoydCorby
14 18:16Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
15 18:27Geo BennyU15M2 Derby
16 18:38Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
17 18:49Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
18 18:53Ernie CresswellU15M1 Derby
19 18:56Matthew William GolderU15M2 Derby
20 18:59Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
21 19:02John TughanU15M2 Harborough
22 19:04Y IszaiacU15M  Chesterfield
23 19:14Harry DentonU15M  Gtrantham AC
24 19:21Matthew ColmanU15M2 Nene Valley
25 19:25Oliver ReadU15M1Shane SmithKettering
26 19:28William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
27 19:30Dylan TomaselliU15M1 Nene Valley
28 19:34Finlay GrantU15M1 Chesterfield
29 19:37Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
30 19:41Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
31 19:41Joshua GeddesU15M1 Kettering
32 19:41Colin FoordU15M1 Charnwood
33 19:48Sam GarnerU15M2 Nene Valley
34 19:52Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
35 19:53Kian TraynorU15M1 Saffron AC
36 19:54Sam HasteU15M2 Derby
37 19:58Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
38 20:00Ryan RauliaU15M1 Kettering
39 20:12Rohen LanghamU15M2 Owls Leicester
40 20:14Joshua GoodwinU15M2 Nene Valley
41 20:31Charlie CombeyU15M2 Saffron AC
42 20:35Tom BraithwaiteU15M  Newark
43 20:51Cameron NightingaleU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
44 20:56Joshua CluttonU15M1Shane SmithKettering
45 21:09Joshua ArmstrongU15M1 Peterborough
46 21:33Luke ColeU13M-1 Kettering
47 21:39Billy WallbankU15M1 Heanor
48 22:20Jack JacksonU15M1 Nene Valley
49 22:45Brandon RaulaU15M  Kettering Town Harriers
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:40Molly HudsonU17W1 Derby
2 19:05Grace SmithU17W1William Alan WinterLeicester
3 19:20Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
4 20:15Selina ScottU17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
Page: 1 2 3