West Glamorgan League External Results
Margam Park
28 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  29:47Morgan DaviesSENM 
2  30:51James HockinSENM WussTri
3  31:13James CarpenterSENM Neath
4  31:25James DeanSENM Swansea
5 131:51Andrew ReynoldsV35M Neath
6  32:34Gareth AyresSENM Port Talbot
7  32:36David KeenanSENM Llanelli
8 132:59Ifan LloydV55M Swansea
9 233:12Adam JelfV35M Swansea Vale Runners
10  33:16John MoranSENM Swansea
11 333:20Neil JonesV35M Ogmore Phoenix
12 133:40Daniel JamesV40M Run4All
13  33:55Craig JonesSENM Swansea
14 433:59Gareth PostonV35M Port Talbot
15  34:15Nathan DanielU23M Neath
16  34:16Daryn DavidSENM Port Talbot Harriers
17 234:17Gareth DaveyV40M Neath
18  34:24Jason PriceV45M Llanelli
19  34:29Mark HarrisonSENM Llanelli
20 334:31Niki PuleioV40M Ogmore Phoenix
21 534:38Hugh PascoeV35M WussTri
22  34:40Ben PhillipsV35M Port Talbot
23 434:50Raul ReismannV40M Swansea
24  34:56David GarciaSENM Swansea
25  34:56Wayne BowenV40M Swansea
26 134:56Alan DaviesV65M Llanelli
27 535:09Michael BennsV40M Run4All
28 635:12Christopher JenkinsV40M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
29 135:17Martin ColeV50M Run4All
30  35:22Steven WilliamsV40M Llanelli
31 235:23Thomas GuestV50M Swansea
32 635:25Ross PurchaseV35M Cornelly
33 135:29Ian WebbV60M Llanelli
34 735:32Alex LewisV35M Neath
35 335:36Martyn Hughes-DowdleV50M Swansea
36  35:40Jonathan JarvisSENM Run4All
37  35:46Gareth MeddSENM Cwm Ogwr RC
38 435:47Paul FlynnV50M Swansea/Welsh Masters
39 835:54Jamie VanstoneV35M Ogmore Phoenix
40  35:58Charles WalshV40M Swansea
41 935:59Aled Jones-DaviesV35M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
42 736:02Geraint LewisV40M Porthcawl Runners
43  36:06Christopher FrancisSENM 3M Gorseinon
44 136:10Eamonn KirkV45MEamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
451 36:14Hannah MundaySENW Swansea
46  36:16Peter CraneSENM Neath Black Tuesday
472136:19Helen MarshallV35W Swansea
48 236:30David BennettV45M Porthcawl Runners
49  36:37Mathew HenderyU23M Swansea
50 1036:52Rhys HarriesV35M Sospan Road Runners
513 36:55Claire BunceSENW Swansea
52 537:00Jeff ThomasV45M Porthcawl Runners
53 1137:06Steve HoganV35M Cornelly
54  37:10Ceri IsaacSENM 3M Gorseinon
554 37:12Stacey FarnellSENW Swansea Vale Runners
565 37:16Ashley PascoeSENW 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
57 1237:20Daniel OttesonV35M Swansea
58  37:26John LloydV50M Brackla Harriers
59  37:31Huw GreeneSENM Swansea University
60 1337:38Steven TaylorU20M Swansea
61 837:47Marc BarrowV40M Swansea Vale Runners
62  37:48Ian OgilvieV50M Brackla Harriers
636137:50Melanie WilliamsV45W Brackla Harriers
64 337:54Mike FurnessV45M Porthcawl Runners
65 1437:55Steve DaleyV35M Port Talbot Harriers
66 937:56Stephen ArnoldV40M Paul Popham RC
67 238:00Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
68  38:01Chris DaviesSENM Celtic Tri
69  38:08Alex JohnSENM Swansea Vale Runners
70 438:15Simon VaughanV45M 3M Gorseinon
71 538:16Robert BennettV45M Porthcawl Runners
72 1038:18Christopher LewisV40M Port Talbot
73  38:34Christopher LewisSENM Run4All
74 338:36Nicholas MerronyV55M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
75 1138:49Carl FeivenV40M Cornelly
76  38:56Seb RuscoeSENM Swansea University
77 1238:58Jos JonesV40M Swansea
78  39:02Ross HudsonSENM Port Talbot Harriers
79  39:03Gari JohnSENM Swansea Vale Runners
80 639:05William EdwardsV45M Porthcawl Runners
817 39:06Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU23W Swansea/Swansea Uni
828139:07Helen-Marie DaviesV40W Swansea
83  39:08Christopher JohnSENM Port Talbot
84  39:14Nathan EvansSENM Swansea Vale Runners
859239:29Deborah GouleV45W Porthcawl Runners
86  39:29Joe MainwaringSENM Porthcawl Runners
87 1339:34Julian LewisV40M TROTS
88 739:40Gareth RichardsV45M Ogmore Phoenix
89 1539:41Andrew EvansV35M Run4All
90 639:44Robert SandlesV50M 3M Gorseinon
91 839:45Tony SpillerV45M Paul Popham Running Club
9210 39:46Rebecca BennettSENW Swansea
93 1639:50Gareth Danter-HillV35M Cornelly Striders AC
94  39:54Christopher UnknownSENM 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
95  40:00Iain HendryV45M Run4All
96 440:04Kevin RaymondV55M Run4All
9711340:08Diane BrownhillV45W Swansea
98 1740:12Mat GilesV35M Swansea Vale Runners
9912 40:15Tenniel O'BrienSENW Paul Popham Running Club
100 740:16Simon HarrisonV50M Ogmore Phoenix
101 140:19Ben BottrillU20M Swansea University
102  40:23Gareth TaylorV35M Brackla Harriers
103 940:26Heath BrettV45M Swansea
104 540:29John HopkinsV55M Port Talbot Wizards
105 640:29Rob FalconerV55M Swansea
10613140:43Melissa WatsonV50W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
107 1441:05Martin SlucuttV40M Swansea
108 741:07Colin McQueenV55M Brackla Harriers
109 1541:11Steven JamesV40M Ogmore Phoenix
110 241:15Mark TerryV60M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
111  41:20Steve CableSENM 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
112 1041:26Steven JonesV45M Port Talbot
113 1841:31Dewi SnelsonV35M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
114  41:33Owen DaviesSENM Swansea Harriers
11514 41:35Cassandra MilesSENW Run4All
116  41:43Rhys RobertsSENM Swansea Uni
117 1941:47Chris DaviesV35M Run4All
118 841:52Neil DaviesV55M Cornelly Striders AC
11915241:53Charlotte JohnsV50W Brackla Harriers
12016442:03Mandy MorrisV45W Port Talbot
121 2042:05Paul SmithV35M Paul Popham Running Club
122 1642:10Paul McneillV40M 3M Gorseinon/Unattached
12317542:13Helen Rachel JonesV45W Port Talbot
124 942:16Stephen WilliamsV55M Neath
125 1142:17Bill LeslieV45M Amman Valley
126  42:18Nick FrancisSENM Swansea Vale Runners
127 242:21Cian EvansU20M Run4All
128 842:22Anthony HealdV50M Llanelli
129 942:34Iain HutchinsonV50M Run4All
130 1042:36Steven PerksV55M Run4All
131 342:39Howard CarpenterV60M Neath
132 1042:40Chris JonesV50M Porthcawl Runners
133 2142:42Andrew DownieV35M Swansea
134  42:45Tudor MilesV55M Run4All
13518242:45Isobel DawsonV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
136  42:51Dai JonesSENM Ogmore Phoenix Runners
13719142:56Linda WoodlandV55W Port Talbot
13820 43:03Rebecca NewtonU15W Swansea
139  43:11Simon CoombesV40M Swansea
140 1243:15Dusty KennedyV45M Swansea
141 1143:23Kris DenholmV50M Ogmore Phoenix
14221243:26Christine WebbV40W Swansea
143 1243:31Robert SlaughterV50M Porthcawl Runners
144 1343:33John YoungV45M Port Talbot
14522343:35Emily BuckwellV35W Brackla Harriers
146 1443:35Richard HeskethV45M Cornelly
14723643:37Sharon FordV45W Porthcawl Runners
148 1743:41Ian LloydV40M Swansea Vale Runners
149 1843:44Carl TrowbridgeV40M Sospan Road Runners
150 1943:49Kneale DiamondV40M Sospan
15124 43:52Ffion DaviesSENW Port Talbot Harriers
152  43:53Philip CheaterSENM Paul Popham Running Club
15325444:09Vanessa HarraganV35W Swansea
15426744:12Nina BrocklebankV45W Swansea
155  44:14Liam OakSENM Port Talbot Wizards
156 2244:23Paul Simon HeskinsV35M Run4All
157 2044:26Andrew Steven MundyV40M Brackla Harriers
158 1344:29Andrew GolleyV50M Paul Popham RC
159  44:32Lee LlewellynV40M Run4All
16027 44:35Sarah HowardSENW Port Talbot
16128544:38Cheryl TannerV35W Run4All
162  44:39Anthony WilkinsonSENM Cornelly Striders AC
16329 44:40Megan ClementsSENW Swansea
164  44:42Craig JohnSENM Port Talbot Wizards
16530 44:48Jemma BennettSENW Swansea University
166 1144:50Dewi WestV55M 3M Gorseinon
167  44:54Evan PhillipsSENM Cornelly
16831244:58Gillian PhillipsV55W Sospan
16932344:58Jennet JamesV50W Cornelly
17033144:59Cara-Leanne FarleyU20W Run4All
17134 45:03Jane HarwoodSENW Port Talbot
172 2345:07Chris WilliamsV35M Sospan Road Runners
173 2445:13Grant PearceV35M Run4All
17435345:15Fleur JonesV40W Cornelly Striders AC
175  45:21Nicholas HarrisSENM Ogmore Phoenix
176  45:27Shaun ThomasSENM Paul Popham RC
177 2545:34James McKennaV35M Run4All
17836845:37Lorna JohnsonV45W Celtic Tri
179 2645:43Kevin RidgwayV35M Paul Popham RC
180 1245:44Steve HamesV55M Neath
18137945:55Rachel EvansV45W Run4All
182 2145:59Glenn WilliamsV40M Sospan Road Runners
183 1346:02Brian LewisV55M Port Talbot Harriers
18438646:06Susie AckroydV35W Sospan Road Runners
18539446:10Claire MorganV40W Sospan Road Runners
186401046:13Annamarie ParsonsV45W Port Talbot/Unattached
187411146:17Paul FordV45W Porthcawl Runners
188  46:20Greg AllenV45M Cornelly
189  46:23Dylan HarrisSENM Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
19042546:24Viv JonesV50W Sospan
191431246:29Helen JanneyV45W Amman Valley
19244346:34Mary BeechV55W Brackla Harriers
19345 46:35Abbie EvansSENW 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
194 1446:39Kevin TaylorV55M Amman Valley
19546446:42Caroline SandlesV50W 3M Gorseinon
196471346:51Debra ClarkeV45W Run4All
197 1547:03Paul JohnsonV55M Ogmore Phoenix
198481447:04Paula WilfortV45W Cornelly
199 347:21Jonathan DaviesU20M Paul Popham Running Club
200 2247:30Michael HalsallV40M Llanelli
20149647:33Claire Dunbar-BowenV40W Ogmore Phoenix
20250747:38Emma LoynsV35W Ogmore Phoenix
20351847:42Louise Rees JamesV35W Llanelli
20452 47:51Emma-Jane MorrisSENW Ogmore Phoenix
205 1648:02Elfed JosephV55M 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
20653448:17Romana MaineV55W Porthcawl Runners
207  48:23David CharlesSENM Port Talbot Harriers
208541548:39Mandy Richards-WilliamsV45W Sospan
209  48:43Charles H???????SENM Swansea
210  48:49Alun JonesV50M Run4All
211 248:55Eric DaveyV65M Llanelli
212 349:00Martin HillierV65M Run4All
213 1549:01Iwan DowieV45M Cornelly
21455549:03Cheryl GibbinsV55W Cornelly Striders AC
215  49:07Angharad ThomasSENM Sospan Road Runners
21656749:08Alice SullivanV40W 3M Gorseinon
21757 49:18Sara VowlesSENW Ogmore Phoenix
218 1649:22Jeffrey EvansV45M Cornelly Striders AC
21958 49:41Jane OgilvieV50W Brackla Harriers
220 1449:53Julian Straker-JonesV50M Porthcawl Runners
22159550:00Kelly GipsonV50W Swansea
22260650:02Eryl JamesV55W Ogmore Phoenix
22361750:14Denise BradleyV55W Ogmore Phoenix
224  50:17Leighton WebbSENM Llanelli
22562650:20Julie CouzensV50W Brackla Harriers
226  50:21David CoeSENM 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
22763 50:23Linzi WilliamsSENW Run4All
228 1750:29Nick OwenV55M Swansea Vale Runners
22964 51:00Lucy JonesSENW Paul Popham RC
23065851:04Claire GodfreyV40W Porthcawl Runners
23166751:05Gwen SmithV50W 3M's Gorseinon Road Runners
23267251:07Neve PennellU20W Cornelly
233 2351:11John MarsowV40M Llanelli Masters
234681651:12Sharon TrotmanV45W 3M Gorseinon
235691751:14Fiona EvansV45W Ogmore Phoenix
236 1551:17Neil ClodeV50M 
237 1751:26Stephen JenkinsV45M Cornelly
238  51:46Gareth ClarkSENM Port Talbot Harriers
239 452:03John AyresV60M Port Talbot
24070952:15Joanne CoyneV40W Sospan
241 452:21Uku KumariV65M Swansea
242 552:23Howard JonesV60M Brackla Harriers
24371 52:24Nicola DaviesV45W Paul Popham RC
244721052:28Debbie GarnerV40W Sospan
24573 53:00Christie ColemanSENW Cwm Ogwr RC
24674953:00Kelly OwenV35W Ogmore Phoenix
24775 53:10Joanna BurridgeSENW Brackla Harriers
248 2753:26Luigi BonifacioV35M Llanelli
249761153:32Lisa ArnoldV40W Paul Popham RC
25077 53:33Melissa FerreiraSENW Paul Popham Running Club
Page: 1 2