West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
29 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:01Angus McMillanU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
2 27:13Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3227:18Joshua SchofieldU20M Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
4327:24Aaron KettlewellU20M Matt BartonHolmfirth
5 27:30Matthew GrieveSENM  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
6 27:34James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
7 27:50Dale WortonSENM  Wakefield/St. Mary's Uni
8428:03Maurice Calton-SealU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
9128:06Matt LockyerV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
10 28:23Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
11128:24Andrew GrantV45M John YoungHarrogate
12528:29Tyler HutchinsonU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
13 28:32Josh RoweSENM Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
14 28:43Chris SmithSENM Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
15128:52Paul MarchantV40M Paul MarchantWakefield
16228:54Graham PearceV35M  Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
17 28:56Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
18628:57Alex RobinsonU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
19 28:58Tobias FletcherU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni
20729:00Mark BostockU20M Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
21229:01David WatsonV45M  Holmfirth
22 29:06Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
23329:21Ben ButlerV35M  Wakefield
24 29:23Daniel FranksU23M Jack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
25229:26Phillip ElliottV40M  York Knavesmire H.
26829:29George CookU20M  City of York
27329:33Stewart KnowlesV40M  Wakefield
28429:39Stuart SharpV35M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
29329:41Mark BryantV45M  Harrogate
30 29:45Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
31929:50Harry TophamU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
321029:51Scott TaylorU20M  City of York
33429:52Paul DavisU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
34129:57John ConveryV55M John ConveryBingley
35430:10Stephen GreenV45M  Holmfirth
36530:12Gareth GreenV40M  York Knavesmire H.
37630:13Matthew CoxV40M  Ilkley
38 30:14Russell BowryV35M  Knavesmire
391130:16Harry ShelbourneU20M  Holmfirth
401230:20James TuckerU20M  City of York
41 30:24Matthew WilkinsonSENM  Skyrac
42530:26Andy BrownV45M  Bingley
431330:31Lavell PierreU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
44 30:37Simon BollandSENM Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
45730:42Jayson CavillV40M  Knavesmire
46130:44Nicholas CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale
47830:45Jeremy LadymanV40M  Valley Striders
48 31:12Gary CromptonSENM  Scunthorpe
491431:13Elliot ThompsonU20M  Longwood
50 31:14Rob LihouSENM  Longwood
51631:15Trevor WilksV45M  Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
52731:18Chris GibbinsV45M  Harrogate
53931:20Mark TobinV40M  Wetherby
541031:22Neil StabbsV40M  Knavesmire
551131:25Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
56231:28Simon JohnsonV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax
571231:32Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
581531:35George MallinsonU20M  City of York
59831:36Scott BairstowV45M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
601631:37William CollumbU20M James WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
611331:41Giles HawkingV40M  Knavesmire
62 31:47Ross PennySENM  Wakefield DHAC
63 31:55Charlie GreenSENM  City of York
641432:01Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
65932:02Jason NewsomeV45M  Longwood
66 32:03Craig DavidsonSENM  Wakefield
67332:05Jonathon SykesV50M  Holmfirth
68 32:06Mark CageSENM Ian WilcockCity of York
69 32:07Richard PurserSENM  Knavesmire
70532:08Paul KaiserV35M  Valley Striders
711532:09Liam O'FlahertyV40M Jack HoweyHerne Hill/Wakefield
72 32:12Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
73 32:13Ewan SewellSENM  Knavesmire
74432:16Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
751632:16Edward RevellV40M  Spenborough
76 32:19Jonathan BradshawSENM  Wharfedale
771732:19Spencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
781732:20Henry CarterU20M Bryan MackaySpenborough
79 32:20Benjamin KhanSENM  Wakefield
80632:27Daniel ShawV35M  Holmfirth
811832:27Conner BroughtonU20M Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
821932:28Will MarshallU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
831032:31Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
84 32:33Oliver BarkerSENM  Longwood
851132:40Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
86732:41James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
87 32:45Calvin BrooksSENM  Skyrac
881232:46Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
891332:49Lukas LeeV45M  Keighley & Craven
90 32:51Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC/York Uni
91232:52Steve WebbV55M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
921432:56Andrew DufeuV45M  Denby Dale
93833:00Kevin GarlicV35M  Bingley Harriers
94 33:07Matthew WartersSENM  Keighley & Craven
951533:08Simon JonesV45M  Abbey Runners
96333:08Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
97 33:09Jelle VinkenoogU23M  City of York
98933:09Stuart NuttallV35M  Spenborough
991833:14Rob WhitakerV40M  Wetherby
1001933:17Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
101133:18Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
102533:21Matt CaieV50M  Denby Dale
103 33:24Jonathan YoungSENM  Kirkstall
1041033:27David KiddV35M  Pontefract
105633:28Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
1061133:41Pete LloydV35M  Keighley & Craven
1071233:44Glenn ShelleyV35M  Wakefield
108433:46Neil StrangeV55M  Knavesmire
109733:53Andrew ShelbourneV50M  Penistone/Holmfirth
110833:54Craig BarstowV50M  Harrogate
1111333:56Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
112234:00Stephen BoyntonV60M  British Library (Boston Spa)
113934:03Antony BradfordV50M  Spenborough
1141634:08Christopher BeadleV45M  Holmfirth
1151034:09James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
116 34:10Rory HendersonSENM  Knavesmire
1172034:13James SeniorV40M  Bingley
118 34:16Josh ElderfieldSENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
119534:17David PotterV55M  Bingley
1201434:18Paul ToherV35M  Spenborough
1211134:22Paul WindleV50M  Wetherby
122 34:27Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
123634:34Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1242134:35Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
1252234:36Richard WheelerV40M  Holmfirth
1261234:37Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
127734:42Stephen FryV55M  Bingley
128 34:43Karl DransfieldSENM  Holmfirth
1291334:47Nick ShpylkaV50M  Scunthorpe
1301734:48Paul SutcliffeV45M  Halifax/Northern Vets
1312334:49Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
132 34:51Ed DunnV35M  City of York
1331434:51Steve HuntV50M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
1341834:54Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
1351935:03Tristan EmptageV45M  Wetherby
1362035:04James WindleU20M  Wetherby
137835:06Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
138 35:13Nils LinstrumSENM  Wetherby
139335:16John EwartV60M  Holmfirth
1402435:20Stephen BonsuV40M  Holmfirth
141935:22John McCarthyV55M  Rothwell
1422035:24Wayne King-FarlowV45M  Bingley
1432535:27John ConroyV40M  Keighley & Craven
144135:28Paul HarloweV65M  Wharfedale
1452135:29Ian OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
1462635:30Russell Aydon-ButlerV40M  Keighley & Craven
1471535:39Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
1482135:41Lewis BellwoodU20M  Spenborough
149 35:43Aaron StackSENM  Keighley & Craven
1502235:52Nicholas StoneU20M  UTS Running/City of York
1512735:55Damian McQueenV40M  Holmfirth
1521636:11David BrownV50M  Ilkley
1531736:14Carl HitchensV50M  Bingley
1541036:18Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
155 36:24Andrew NicholsonSENM  Wakefield
156 36:26Michael HemsworthSENM  York Knavesmire H.
1571836:27Simon BarransV50M  Holmfirth
1582236:29Darren HewittV45M  Wakefield
1592336:53Martin ElswoodV45M  Pontefract
1601936:56Michael GilliardV50M  Harrogate Harriers AC
161 36:58Louis CromwellSENM  Holmfirth
1622337:06Jamie CookU20M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
1632437:08Shaun CogganV45M  Holmfirth
1642037:15Jeremy FrainV50M  Wakefield
1651137:19Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
166237:24Ian MitchellV65M  Longwood
1672837:33Neil RutterV40M  Harrogate
1682537:34Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerSpenborough
169 37:38Rob SimmonsSENM  City of York
170337:45Kevin YewlettV65M  Holmfirth
171437:46John WardV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
1722637:59Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1732938:08Chris HudsonV40M  Kirkstall
1742738:09Stewart McConnellV45M  Halifax
1753038:12Justin StephensonV40M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
1762138:15Arthur ReillyV50M  Ilkley
177 38:19Paul McgoughSENM  Rothwell
178538:28Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
1792839:00Jason NewellV45M  Spenborough/Spenborough/Northern Vets
1803139:01Philip EllisV40M  Denby Dale
1812239:05Simon GarsideV50M  Rothwell
182639:12Andrew NorgateV65M  Longwood
183139:22Peter EllertonV70M  Bingley
1841239:24Bill BelcherV55M  Bingley
185 39:33Stephen HughesSENM  Pontefract A.C.
1863239:42Adam EllisV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
187439:51Robert RobinsonV60M  Holmfirth
1882939:53Dave MartinV45M  Longwood
1893040:04Jason HaighV45M  Holmfirth
1901340:38J.Dan SimmonsV55M  Harrogate Harriers AC
191 40:38William BarnettSENM  City of York
1923140:57Paul NearyV45M  City of York
1931441:05Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Vets
1941541:12Stuart BarrowcloughV35M  Spenborough
1952341:19Emyr ReesV50M  Bingley
1961541:31Duncan ChambersV55M  Knavesmire
1973241:51Simon SmithV45M  Kirkstall
198542:14Colin BestV60M  Otley
1991642:24Stephen MillerV55M  Wharfedale Harriers
2001742:43Gabriel UttleyV55M  Knavesmire
201 42:55Gregory SkeltonSENM  Pontefract
2023343:11Daniel DaltonV45M  Spenborough
2033443:51Andrew ArcherV45M  Pontefract A.C.
2042444:25John DavisV50M  Otley
2052544:36Andrew RaynerV50M  Otley
2062644:47Raj MadhasV50M  Wharfedale
2071852:40Steve HeslopV55M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
2081654:07Sean O'HalloranV35M  Kirkstall
209756:17Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:44Joshua DickinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2 18:53Matthew HillU17M2 Wakefield
3 19:03Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
4 19:05Jacques MauriceU17M2Andrew HendersonHarrogate
5 19:53Luca ParkerU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
6 19:58Luke WhiteU17M2 Longwood
7 20:23Reuben MantleU17M2 Bingley
8 20:41Cameron ReillyU17M2 Ilkley
9 20:46Charlie SpencerU17M1 Halifax
10 20:51Toby AntcliffU17M1 City of York
11 20:55Thomas MillsU17M1 Leeds City
12 21:16Kyle McLeayU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
13 21:27James AskewU17M2James AskewBingley
14 21:34Joseph ThompsonU17M2 Longwood
15 21:51William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
16 22:01Elliot HutchinsonU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
17 22:04Harry JohnsonU17M1 Halifax
18 22:37Robbie MatthewsU17M1 Ilkley
19 22:53Josh SpencerU17M2 Bingley
20 25:34Ryan WatmoughU17M2 Halifax
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:36Ethan HusseyU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
2 14:06Finnian HutchinsonU15M2 City of York
3 14:12Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU15M2 Settle
4 14:20Herbert AntcliffU15M2 City of York
5 14:24Sam SmithU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
6 14:26Joe ShermanU15M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
7 14:27Harvey NordenU15M2James WardmanRothwell
8 14:28Alex FlahertyU15M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
9 14:35Thomas HayesU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
10 14:49Alexander ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
11 14:54Bailey MannU15M2 Wakefield
12 15:13Gus DuFeu-LongU15M2 Holmfirth/Denby Dale
13 15:16Jath LeeU15M1 Keighley & Craven
14 15:18Sam AkermanU15M2 Leeds City
15 15:25Ewan WheelwrightU15M2 Halifax
16 15:34Louie ParkerU15M1 Rothwell
17 15:50Harry BrackenridgeU15M2 Halifax
18 15:59William CookeU15M2 Leeds City
19 16:00Sam LangleyU15M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
20 16:02Jude BaldaroU15M1Brian BurginHalifax
21 16:06Jack WhiteU15M1 Longwood
Page: 1 2 3 4