West Yorkshire League External Results
Spenborough
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1129:32Angus McMillanU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
2129:43Andrew GrantV45M John YoungHarrogate
3230:05Aaron KettlewellU20M Matt BartonHolmfirth
4 30:19Joe SagarSENM Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
5 30:26James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
6 30:28Dale WortonSENM  Wakefield/St. Mary's Uni
7330:33Mark BostockU20M Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
8230:45AN Other      
9430:46Jack BrennanU20M Joanne DayHarrogate
10530:53Alex PagdinU20M Gordon AgarLeeds City
11 31:08Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
12 31:11Harry CoatesSENM  Wharfedale
13 31:13Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
14631:26Alex RobinsonU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
15131:35Paul MarchantV40M Paul MarchantWakefield
16131:40Ben ButlerV35M  Wakefield
17231:54Stewart KnowlesV40M  Wakefield
18731:59George CookU20M  City of York
19832:02Jack EggingtonU20M Steve KnightCardiff/York Uni/City of York
20332:05Phil Elliott-DickV40M  Knavesmire
21232:10Stuart SharpV35M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
22932:20William CollumbU20M James WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
23432:31Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
24 32:45Matthew WilkinsonSENM  Skyrac
251032:47Harry ShelbourneU20M  Holmfirth
26 32:50Tom DartSENM  Spenborough
27132:56John ConveryV55M John ConveryBingley
28532:58Jayson CavillV40M  Knavesmire
29333:00Stephen GreenV45M  Holmfirth
30633:02Matthew CoxV40M  Ilkley
311133:04Adam PlowsU20M  Scunthorpe
32 33:06Michael GaughanSENM Brian BurginHalifax
331233:08Lavell PierreU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
34733:12Jeremy LadymanV40M  Valley Striders
35833:13Gareth GreenV40M  York Knavesmire H
361333:16Scott TaylorU20M  City of York
37133:19Nicholas CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale
38333:28John YoungV35M Graeme WoodwardHarrogate
39 33:31Richard PurserSENM  Knavesmire
401433:44Elliot ThompsonU20M  Longwood
41 33:53Gary CromptonSENM  Scunthorpe
42 33:56Ross PennySENM  Wakefield
43 34:08Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
44 34:13Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
451534:14Will MarshallU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
46934:18Neil StabbsV40M  Knavesmire
47 34:19Rob LihouSENM  Longwood
48434:29Daniel ShawV35M  Holmfirth
491034:32Giles HawkingV40M  Knavesmire
501134:38Mark TobinV40M  Wetherby
511234:39Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
52234:41Simon JohnsonV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax
531334:41Liam O'FlahertyV40M Jack HoweyHerne Hill/Wakefield
54 34:41Samuel WilsonU23M  City of York
55 34:43Charlie GreenSENM  City of York
56334:44Jonathon SykesV50M  Holmfirth
57534:48James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
58 34:51Oliver BarkerSENM  Longwood
59434:55Ian WhitehouseV45M  Halifax
60635:02Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
61435:08Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
621435:14Edward RevellV40M  Spenborough
63 35:15Mark MillsSENM  Wakefield DHAC
641535:15Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
65535:19Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
66 35:20Christopher D DoveSENM Tim AgarSkyrac
67635:23Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
68 35:28Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC/York Uni
69 35:31Craig DavidsonSENM  Wakefield
701635:32Spencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
711635:32Henry CarterU20M Bryan MackaySpenborough
72735:41Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
73835:45Andrew DufeuV45M  Denby Dale
741735:46Gwilym ThomasV40M  Valley Striders
75 35:47Toby HoneSENM Toby HoneKnavesmire
76935:49Lukas LeeV45M  Keighley & Craven
771735:53George MallinsonU20M  City of York
78 35:54Liam MedleyU23M  Border/York Uni/City of York
79735:55Paul KaiserV35M  Valley Striders
80836:00Kevin GarlicV35M  Bingley Harriers
811836:04Conner BroughtonU20M Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
821036:13Dan StewartV45M  Holmfirth
83236:15Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
841836:21Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
85 36:24Calvin BrooksSENM  Skyrac
86536:27Matt CaieV50M  Denby Dale
871136:29Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
88936:31Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
891036:33Pete LloydV35M  Keighley & Craven
90136:36Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
91336:41Neil StrangeV55M  Knavesmire
92 36:45Jelle VinkenoogU23M  City of York
93 36:47Chris PalinSENM Richard HollingsworthScunthorpe
94436:48Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
95536:50Steve WebbV55M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
96636:54James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
971136:57Stuart NuttallV35M  Spenborough
981236:59Glenn ShelleyV35M  Wakefield
99 37:00Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
1001937:02Jaysson SawyerV40M  Harrogate
101737:03Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
1021337:06David KiddV35M  Pontefract
103837:07Antony BradfordV50M  Spenborough
1041237:16Christopher BeadleV45M  Holmfirth
105937:20Nick ShpylkaV50M  Scunthorpe
106 37:21Rory HendersonSENM  Knavesmire
1072037:30John TurpinV40M  Spenborough
108 37:33Andrew NicholsonSENM  Wakefield
1092137:35Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
1101037:36Andrew ShelbourneV50M  Penistone/Holmfirth
1111337:38Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
1122237:41Neil DuttonV40M  Wakefield
1131137:43Paul WindleV50M  Wetherby
114637:49Mark CrabtreeV55M  Halifax
115737:49Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1161937:50Gabriel HanifarU20M  City of York
117837:59Stephen FryV55M  Bingley
1181438:06Wayne King-FarlowV45M  Bingley
119238:08Philip GrimesV60M  Halifax
1202338:14Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
121 38:14Josh ElderfieldSENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
122 38:15Alex MatthewsonSENM  Wetherby
123338:16John EwartV60M  Holmfirth
1241538:20Ian OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
125 38:24James GrantSENM  Pontefract
1261238:28Steve HuntV50M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
1272438:37Damian McQueenV40M  Holmfirth
128938:44Steve WoodsV60M  Pudsey & Bramley
1291638:47Ciaran MurrayV45M  City of York
1302538:49Russell Aydon-ButlerV40M  Keighley & Craven
1311338:52Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
1322638:53Nick StonehewerV40M  Scunthorpe/Lincsquad
1331038:59Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
1341739:04Patrick LanganV45M  City of York
1351139:06John McCarthyV55M  Rothwell
136 39:08Louis CromwellSENM  Holmfirth
137 39:13Joseph CookSENM  Leeds City
138439:15Ralph BarkerV60M  Denby Dale
1391839:20Martin ElswoodV45M  Pontefract
1402039:22Lewis BellwoodU20M  Spenborough
1411439:23Chris DeaconV50M  Holmfirth
142539:24Brian MillerV60M  Harrogate
1431239:25Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
1441539:33David BrownV50M  Ilkley
1452739:50Justin StephensonV40M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
1461939:52Darren HewittV45M  Wakefield
147639:56Steven SkidmoreV60M  Denby Dale
1481640:04Simon GarsideV50M  Rothwell
1492040:14Sean BrennanV45M  Knaresborough Striders
1502140:21Shaun CogganV45M  Holmfirth
1511740:26Simon BarransV50M  Holmfirth
152140:26Ian MitchellV65M  Longwood
1532140:27Jamie CookU20M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
1541840:47Jeremy FrainV50M  Wakefield
155 41:02Paul McgoughSENM  Rothwell
1561441:10Robert GatenbyV35M  Leeds City
157241:10Kevin YewlettV65M  Holmfirth
158741:14Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M  Harrogate
1592241:30Mark GaughanV45M  Halifax
1602341:31Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerSpenborough
1612441:33Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1622841:58Philip EllisV40M  Denby Dale
163342:01Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
164842:15Robert RobinsonV60M  Holmfirth
165442:31Andrew NorgateV65M  Longwood
1662942:39Steven SharpV40M  Denby Dale
1671942:42Arthur ReillyV50M  Ilkley
1682542:58Jason NewellV45M  Spenborough/Spenborough/Northern Vets
169 43:09Matt KasperekSENM  Kirkstall H
1702643:09Jason HaighV45M  Holmfirth
171143:26Peter EllertonV70M  Bingley
1723043:32Adam EllisV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
1732743:44Dave MartinV45M  Longwood
1742243:50Nicholas StoneU20M  UTS Running/City of York
1752843:50Paul NearyV45M  City of York
1761343:55Mark SeymourV55M  Harrogate
177944:26John NodderV60M  Knavesmire
1782044:56Emyr ReesV50M  Bingley
1791445:30Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Vets
1801545:31Duncan ChambersV55M  Knavesmire
1811545:33James ScholesV35M  Longwood
182 45:36Gregory SkeltonSENM  Pontefract
1831046:15Colin BestV60M  Otley
1841646:40Gabriel UttleyV55M  Knavesmire
1852947:15Simon SmithV45M  Kirkstall
1863047:16Daniel DaltonV45M  Spenborough
187254:51Alan ByeV70M  Skyrac
1881659:15Sean O'HalloranV35M  Kirkstall
189567:48Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:37Matthew HillU17M2 Wakefield
2 17:44Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
3 17:52Joe HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
4 18:04Jacques MauriceU17M2Andrew HendersonHarrogate
5 18:19Luke WhiteU17M2 Longwood
6 18:23Cameron ReillyU17M2 Ilkley
7 18:29Max BurginU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
8 18:54Tom BarrettU17M2 Keighley & Craven
9 19:10Thomas MillsU17M1 Leeds City
10 19:11Charlie SpencerU17M1 Halifax
11 19:14Toby AntcliffU17M1 City of York
12 19:32Kyle McLeayU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
13 19:56James AskewU17M2James AskewBingley
14 20:07Joseph ThompsonU17M2 Longwood
15 20:17William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
16 20:24Harry JohnsonU17M1 Halifax
17 21:41Josh SpencerU17M2 Bingley
18 24:56Daniel KeseteU17M1 Wakefield
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:52Finnian HutchinsonU15M2 City of York
2 11:55Sam SmithU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
3 12:17Alexander ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 12:18Thomas HayesU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
5 12:21Harvey NordenU15M2James WardmanRothwell
6 12:24Herbert AntcliffU15M2 City of York
7 12:29Joe ShermanU15M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
8 12:32Alex FlahertyU15M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
9 12:35William RandallU15M1James WardmanRothwell
10 12:37Louis HudsonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
11 12:42Jack MuirU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
12 12:53Bailey MannU15M2 Wakefield
13 12:57Jath LeeU15M1 Keighley & Craven
14 12:57Sam AkermanU15M2 Leeds City
15 12:59Louie ParkerU15M1 Rothwell
16 13:03William CookeU15M2 Leeds City
17 13:17Ewan WheelwrightU15M2 Halifax
18 13:20Nathan CoyU15M1 Ilkley
19 13:28Sam LangleyU15M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
20 13:30Jude BaldaroU15M1Brian BurginHalifax
21 13:39Harry BrackenridgeU15M2 Halifax
22 13:44Gus DuFeu-LongU15M2 Holmfirth/Denby Dale
23 13:48Callum GauntU15M2 Wakefield
24 13:52Jenson BrogdenU15M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
25 13:53Ben ReesU15M1 Bingley
26 13:54Adam TownsendU15M2 Ilkley
27 13:55Max MetcalfeU15M2 Rothwell
28 13:56Adam MitchellU15M2 Ilkley
29 13:56Daniel EastonU15M2James WardmanRothwell
30 14:08Joshua GilliardU15M2 Rothwell
31 14:10Jack WhiteU15M1 Longwood
32 14:16Andrew LawrenceU15M2 City of York
33 14:19Tommy ShawU15M1 City of York
34 14:22Joe CarrU15M1 Leeds City
35 14:24James JohnsonU15M1Brian BurginHalifax
36 14:26Jacob KavanaghU15M1 Harrogate
37 14:27Lewis CarrU15M1 Wharfedale
38 14:34Hamish WillsU15M1 Wharfedale
39 14:42Mitchell BoocockU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
40 15:19Euan DadyU15M2 Denby Dale
41 15:26Alfred CooperU15M1 Ripon
42 15:27Jacob RobertsU15M  Pudsey & Bramley
43 15:38Adam FearnleyU15M2 Ackworth
Page: 1 2 3