Essex County Relay Championships External Results
North Ockendon
7 Oct 17

Individual positions per leg have not been assigned for those legs where not all times were recorded (those shown in the official results are team positions): http://www.essexroadrunning.org.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=365&catid=124&Itemid=1962
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXCL MIX L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:04Jason LendonV40MWarren RoeHavering
2 15:58Chris O'HaraV35MChris O'HaraBillericay
3116:18Sarah StradlingV40W Colchester H
4 16:24Ewan McfarlaneSENM Phoenix Striders
5 16:38Dan SeniorV40M East London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 16:41Alan ClarkV50MIan PikeBenfleet RC
7 17:06James WatersonV45M Colchester H
8217:21Clare ThurgoodSENW Orion
9 18:24Steven BallV40M Thurrock/Unattached
10 18:47Samuel HillSENM East Essex TC
11 19:18Toby KnightV40M East Essex TC
12319:39Rebecca GillV40W East Essex TC
13 20:26Andy DebnamSENM Castle Point Joggers
14 20:37Chris DeaconSENM Billericay Striders
15 20:39Tom RobinsonV50M Benfleet RC
16 20:45Paul OmerV50M Pitsea RC
17421:44Shona BrowningV45W Billericay
18523:10Lily WatersonU17WRichard ThompsonColchester H
19625:08Angela SmithV40W Pitsea RC
20 25:13Ronald DobieV55M Havering '90 Joggers
5KXCL MIX L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:54Richard HeathV40M Colchester H
2115:04Faye FullertonSENW Havering
3 16:15Paul RuffyV40M Benfleet RC
4 17:15Christian GrayU20M London Heathside/East Essex TC
5217:41Karen LevisonV50W East London
6318:01Hayley RogersonV35W Orion
7418:48Ffion HarrisSENW Colchester H/Army
8519:33Rachel FlanaganSENW Phoenix Striders
9619:34Nicola O'DohertySENW Billericay
10 19:39Nigel InstanceV45M Thurrock
11 19:48Rick DeaconV55M Billericay
12720:12Deborah HamSENW East Essex Tri
13 20:20Sean GiffordSENM Colchester Harriers
14 21:25Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV60M Billericay
15 22:14Kevin JudgeV60M Benfleet RC
16822:30June FreedSENW Castle Point Joggers
17923:53Sharon MetsonV50W Leigh on Sea
181024:41Caroline WallisV50W Pitsea RC
19 25:44Steve MacdonaldV60M Pitsea RC
201126:10Christina KeselcanSENW Havering 90 Joggers
5KXCL MIX L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:58George DayU20MJane FarrierOrion
2 15:56Paul RodgersV40M Colchester H
3 16:47Alan WatsonSENM Colchester Harriers
4117:53Robyn MatsonSENWBud BaldaroHavering
5 18:05Jack MorrisSENM East Essex TC
6218:34Rebecca CookeSENW Colchester H/Winchester Uni
7 18:49Dominique HartV35WIan PikeBenfleet RC
8318:51Eleanor WilkinsonSENWGrant ConwayEast London
9 19:57Graeme EdwardsV45M Castle Point Joggers
10420:12Penny JacksonSENW Phoenix Striders
11520:36Sue BeckV40W Thurrock
12 20:57Kevin BatesV55M Billericay
13 21:07Ben BrooksU20M East Essex TC
14621:29Anna MeggittSENW East Essex TC
15722:53Helen O'HaraSENW Billericay Striders
16824:51Debbie SmithV50W Billericay
17927:33Frances WebsterV50W Benfleet RC
18 28:19Keith PenfoldV65M Havering '90 Joggers
19 28:34Tim SheaV50M Pitsea RC
201029:53Gillian HarrisonV60W Pitsea RC
5KXCL MIX L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:14Ian ClarkV35M Orion
2 15:23Martin ChesterV45MWarren RoeHavering
3 15:27Kieran O'DohertySENM Reading RR/Billericay
4 15:50Mark HarrodV40MRichard PickeringColchester H
5 16:42Michael BatesSENM Colchester Harriers
6 16:57Robert VinicombeV35M Phoenix Striders
7117:16Sinead ClarkU20WIan PikeBenfleet RC
8 18:18Ciaran CanavanV40M East London
9 18:35Ray BrooksV40M East Essex TC
10219:13Brooke MensahU20W Thurrock
11320:24Cheryl ApplebySENW Colchester H
12 20:27Peter BatesV65M Pitsea RC
13420:36Christina EdwardsV45W Castle Point Joggers
14 20:50john HallidaySENM Billericay Striders
15521:10Clare BostonV35W East Essex TC
16622:17Sue MayesV50W East Essex TC
17722:25Sue KeillerV55W Billericay
18823:29Marion BreezeV55W Pitsea RC
19924:23Audrey MorrisV35W Benfleet RC
201025:17Laura KellyV45W Havering '90 Joggers
5KXCL SM L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
  13:59Harrison SmithU20M Basildon
  14:01Ben DavisU20MWarren RoeHavering
  14:35Darren BlackwellU23M Chelmsford
  14:47Chris HattonSENM Southend
  14:50Steve RandV45MWarren RoeHavering
  14:52Ben HallSENM Orion
  15:04Russell DaviesV40M Springfield
  15:11Moaad ZahriSENM Ilford
  15:31Mark DillonV45M Orion
  15:32Charlie ParkerSENMRon DawsonSouthend
  15:36Ian AnthonyV35MWarren RoeHavering
  15:39Terence SpoonerV45MKevin SteedBenfleet RC
  15:47Scott RiceV45MDavid StainesThurrock
  15:54Oliver GiffordU23M Colchester & Tendring
  15:56Stephen PhilcoxV50M Ilford/Barking
  16:02Robert TrevorV35M Havering '90 Joggers
  16:17Euan HarlowU20MDave NaylorHavering
  16:20Mark ReadV40M Thrift Green
  16:21Isaac DoddU17M Southend
  16:26Andrew LagerV45M Witham (Essex)
  16:29Spencer EvansSENMGrant ConwayEast London
  16:34Jack MorrisSENM Pitsea RC
  16:48Gary AtkinsV45M Havering/Unattached
  16:52Craig MitchellV40M Colchester H
  16:55Jack HodgesSENM Benfleet RC
  17:00Andy ColemanV50M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters
  17:02Andrew WrightV50M Billericay
  17:02Darren SuttonV45M Springfield
  17:11Don LawlerSENM Thurrock Harriers
  17:16Joe PayneU20M Basildon
  17:24Chris JonesU20M Benfleet RC
  17:33Aidan ElmoreU20M Havering
  17:37Marc HillsV40M Thrift Green
  17:48Richard BonhamV45M Castle Point Joggers
  18:05Shahib Miah AliSENM East London
  18:30Ethan DouglassU17M Benfleet RC
  18:32Rick WadeV45M Castle Point Joggers
  18:33Lee HazelwoodV50M Phoenix Striders
  18:47Paul MitchellV40M Thurrock
  18:53Lee CaulfieldV45M Colchester H
  18:59Mark JeffreyV55M Springfield
  19:02Jonathan ShawV40M East London
  19:57Martin OrfordV50M Phoenix Striders
  20:02Thomas AshleyV35M Witham (Essex)
  20:02Richard LeeV50M Billericay
  20:13Simon BakerV50M Tiptree
  21:00Stephen ChealV55M Ilford
  21:03Trevor RobinsonV40M Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
  21:30Mark BabbageV55M Springfield
  22:45David GirtV50M Southend
  23:41Brian SladsiSENM Havering 90 Joggers
  NTKieron O'CallaghanSENM Colchester Harriers
5KXCL SM L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
  14:17Tom GardnerSENMIan GainsIlford
  14:26Paul GrangeV35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
  14:50Lee TaylorV40MRon DawsonSouthend
  14:56Mitchel CoxU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
  14:59Kurtis SwanSENM Billericay
  15:03James StewartU20MPatrick GahaganHavering
  15:17Shay WhiteU20M Orion
  15:26Joe LoganU20M Thurrock
  15:28Dominic Le MareU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
  15:31Harry TullettU20M Chelmsford
  16:12Paul AndersonV40MPaul AndersonSpringfield
  16:27Keith WillettV40M Thurrock
  16:33Steve WalkerV45M Havering
  16:34Joshua ItonU20M Orion
  16:38Peter BarrettV40M Thrift Green
  16:40Neil CrispV50MRob SargentIlford
  16:47Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20MPatrick GahaganHavering
  16:48Leo ColeV50M Witham (Essex)
  16:49Rob MillsV40M Springfield
  17:07Dexter GowardU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC/Southend
  17:08Graham HoganV40M Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
  17:09Rob DickensonV35MWarren RoeHavering
  17:30Nick RankinV55M Benfleet RC
  17:34Kevin McAlindenV50M Eastern Masters/Colchester H
  17:37Simon SmithV50M Colchester H
  17:47Russell GoodridgeV45M Colchester H
  17:53Mark DalbyV35M Havering '90 Joggers
  18:02Roy HarwoodV40M Benfleet RC
  18:05Paul ThompsonV45M East London
  18:06Colin WhiteV50M Billericay
  18:12Mike BumsteadV65MBernard JohnsonThurrock
  18:34David FindlayV50M Basildon
  19:05Graham DouglassV45M Benfleet RC
  19:07Stephen BugdenV55M Springfield
  19:27Andy CattonV60M Ilford
  19:33Paul FranklinV60M Castle Point Joggers
  20:09Richard RuleV50M Springfield
  20:23Billy HolmanSENM Phoenix Striders
  20:23John HealyV40M East London
  20:35Colin WilkinsonV50M Phoenix Striders
  20:52Alan MonteV45MIan GloverSouthend
  21:10Lance FullerV55M East London
  21:49Melvyn CooperV55M Thrift Green
  22:00Paul VarkerV50M Castle Point Joggers
  22:01Stephen FoggoV55M Billericay
  22:17Andy WhiteSENM Witham RC
  25:02James RussellV60M Pitsea RC
  NTMichael PegnallV35M Dagenham 88
  NTHenry MonaghanV65M Havering '90 Joggers
  NTIan RattrayV45M Colchester H
  NTAngus AldridgeV50M Southend/Eastern Masters
  NTRob HadgraftV60M Tiptree
5KXCL SM L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
  14:26Max JonesU20M Basildon
  14:31Alex RichardsU23MIan GainsIlford
  14:41Jamie Buckley-StantonSENMWarren RoeHavering
  14:45Toby WrightU20MRon DawsonSouthend
  15:04Carl FifordSENM Orion
  15:19Alfred WaithakaV35M Havering
  15:47Steven DukelowV45M Havering
  15:52Scott SterlingV35MScott SterlingSpringfield/Chelmsford
  15:56Lewis DebenhamU20M Havering
  16:00John WhiteheadSENM Havering
  16:02Peter SmaleSENMRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
  16:07Peter TullettV55M Chelmsford
  16:35Lloyd MilesV45M Billericay
  16:47Nick TrencherV45M Thurrock
  16:53Callum LiasiU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC
  16:53Jamie NelsonSENM Colchester H
  16:58Scott DarneyV35M Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
  17:08Jon ByfordV40M Springfield
  17:21Tim MartinV35M Thurrock
  17:30Chris ManbyV35M Colchester H
  17:36James MarshallV35M Thrift Green
  17:51Dave ShipmanSENM Havering 90 Joggers
  18:03Stuart WatsonV40M Benfleet RC
  18:04Nick StylesSENMIan PikeBenfleet RC
  18:08Gary CahillV50M Thurrock
  18:14Richard BullisV55M Basildon
  18:17Dennis BriggsV40M Ilford
  18:21Benjamin FisherV40M Orion
  18:24Simon MorganV45M Colchester H
  18:46Jonathan WooldridgeV45MJonathan WooldridgeEast London
  18:48Tony Collins T20/F20V35MPatrick GahaganHavering
  20:43Laurence HarrisonV45M Billericay
  NTBarry HockleyV50M Castle Point Joggers
  NTJim PriceSENM Phoenix Striders
  NTMark MoughtonV55M Springfield
  NTKin VinicombeSENM Phoenix Striders
  NTDavid BingeSENM Havering '90 Joggers
  NTDavid HilsonV50M Unattached
  NTPaul MarshallSENM East London
  NTStephen BurtonV55M Benfleet RC
  NTIain RhodesV55M Tiptree
  NTKeith WalkerV70M Billericay
  NTBenjamin Whateley-harrisSENM Unattached
  NTAlistair GillanV50M Springfield
  NTJamie AustinSENM Dagenham 88
  NTBilly GreenV50M Ilford
  NTJohn TraceyV50M Pitsea RC
  NTIan GloverV45MIan GloverSouthend
  NTLanzs Le NaixSENM East London Runners
  NTDavid JoblingV60M Witham (Essex)
  NTMike HaywardV55M Castle Point Joggers
  NTStephen JordanV50MIan GloverSouthend
5KXCL SM L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
  12:41Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
  12:52Ryan ProutSENMRyan ProutThrift Green
  12:53Daniel MosesSENM Orion/Middlesex Uni
  13:00James SmithV35M Springfield
  13:30Rob WarnerV35MWarren RoeHavering
  13:45Matthew BlandV50MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
  13:48Christian HolmesV40M Southend
  14:04Ahmed AbdulleU20MIan GainsIlford
  14:27Brandon ThorpeU20M Basildon
  15:15Oliver MannU20M Thurrock
  15:50Barry SmithV35M Havering '90 Joggers
  16:01Freddy KeefeU23M Havering
  16:19Tim WrightV45M Orion
  16:21Robbie CoomanSENM Havering
Page: 1 2