Chiltern League Inc. British Athletics Cross Challenge and RAF v Oxford University External Results
Milton Keynes
11 Nov 17

To see full results click here
Note: All races will be held under UKA rules (age as at 01.09.2017) except for the two U20 Races and the two Senior Races which will be held under IAAF rules. Races 1 and 2 are for athletes under 11 years of age on the day of the race.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.9KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:27Ben DijkstraU20M2Ben DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill
2218:37Benjamin DaviesU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3118:39Jack MeijerU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4318:45Zakariya MahamedU17M-1Peter HaynesSouthampton
5418:51Ricky LutakomeU20M1Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley
6218:52Joshua DickinsonU17M-2Ian WilcockCity of York
7318:57Euan BrennanU17M-1Andrew HendersonIlkley
8518:57Christopher RichardsU20M3Duncan RichardsSalford H/Bangor Uni
9419:06Thomas KeenU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10619:07Archie DavisU20M2Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix
11719:09Hugh SadlerU20M1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs
12819:12Jake BerryU20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
13919:14Nathan DunnU20M1Peter CrookPreston
14519:19Hamish ArmittU17M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
151019:19Cameron BellU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
16619:20Kristian ImrothU17M-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
171119:26Elliot DeeU20M1 Bedford & County
181219:26Alex SuttonU20M2Paul RodenReading AC
191319:27Joshua LayU20M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
20719:27Kian DavisU17M-1 Preston
21819:28Finn BirnieU17M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
22919:32Charlie BrisleyU17M-2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
231019:32Jack WhiteU17M-1James SeniorCity of Norwich
241119:32Jacob O'HaraU17M-1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
251419:34Paul O'DonnellU20M3 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
261219:37Benjamin WestU17M-1 Bicester
271319:39Christopher McLeodU17M-1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
281519:41Joseph PollardU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
291419:42David DowU17M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
301519:45Keenan OwenU17M-1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
311619:46Fynn BatkinU17M-1Shane SmithKettering
321619:49Cameron AllanU20M1Cameron AllanDurham/Moray
331719:53Alex HampsonU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
341819:54Conor SmithU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
351919:55Ben BergstrandU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
361719:57Morgan GallimoreU17M-1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
371819:59Harry DigbyU17M-1 Bracknell AC
382020:00Hamza KadirU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
392120:00Conor HalpinU20M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
402220:01Max JonesU20M2 Basildon
411920:01Max BrameU17M-1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
422320:02Matthew MerrickU20M1 Bingley
432020:02Callum AbberleyU17M-1Simon KingBurton
442120:06Max PerryU17M-2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
452220:08George BeardmoreU17M-1David WalkerWorcester
462420:09Ruadhan O'gradaU20M3 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
472320:10James DowsettU17M-2James BennettMK Distance Project
482420:16Luke Nuttall T46U17M-2Vince WilsonCharnwood
492520:18Aaron DonnollyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
502520:23Harrison SmithU20M2 Basildon
512620:25Adam SearleU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
522720:25Callum SmithU17M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
532820:27Matthew FazackerleyU17M-2 Preston
542920:30Nicolas HarhalakisU17M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
553020:34Nathan BarnardU17M-1 Queens Park
563120:35Milan CampionU17M-1 Notts
573220:39Aaron EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
583320:41Adam EdeU17M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
592620:44Roly MosopU20M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
603420:49Tommy DaviesU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
613520:55Ethan AckroydU17M-1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
623620:56Daniel BrooklingU17M-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
633720:56William BroomU17M-1 Chichester
643820:57Sebastian LewisU17M-2Stephen JonesNeath
653920:58Myles CaddellU17M-2Michael TaylorWycombe
662720:59Luke MacGabhannU20M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
674021:01Cameron GilliesU17M-1 Bedford & County
684121:03Cameron ReidU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
694221:06Cedol DafyddU17M-1 Menai
704321:06Oliver NewmanU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
714421:07Owen KnoxU17M-2 Banbury
724521:08Ben LindarsU17M-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
734621:08Max BorgnisU17M-2 Bracknell AC
744721:09Ben PriorU17M-2 Thurrock
754821:10Benjamin PreddyU17M-2Peter CrookPreston
764921:10Edward BlythmanU17M-2 Bedford & County
775021:11Luke StonehewerU17M-2 Lincoln Wellington
785121:13Jamie AyresU17M-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
792821:19Ryan HodgkissU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
805221:23Liam BlackburnU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
815321:25Finlay GibbsU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
825421:25Sam WigginsU17M-1 Stevenage & North Herts
835521:25James LenehanU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
845621:26Jed NoblettU17M-2 Luton
855721:26Sam GentryU17M-2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
865821:29Josh LallyU17M-2George CooperCity of Stoke
875921:36William BowranU17M-1 St. Albans AC
886021:38Brian MaguireU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
896121:40Sarab DhillonU17M-1 Thurrock
906221:42Mintu SidhuU17M-2James BennettMK Distance Project
916321:48Thomas CrockettU17M  Wycombe Phoenix
926421:50Trystan BarnettU17M-2 Silson
936521:57Jamie PughU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
946622:01Matthew BirdU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
956722:01Matthew DicksU17M-2 Olney/Unattached
966822:03Harry WithersU17M-2 Bracknell AC
976922:06Oliver PurserU17M-2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
987022:07Christian KielingerU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
997122:09Taylor NewellU17M-1 Thurrock
1007222:12Harry BrodieU17M-2 Bedford & County
1017322:17Luke HarrisU17M-2 Silson
1027422:21Findlay DyerU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1037522:25Elias LawtonU17M-1 Abingdon
1047622:27Joseph PerryU17M-1Keith ReedErme Valley
1057722:29Mike DayU17M-1 Chiltern
1067822:32Cameron SharpU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
1077922:38Adam DartU17M-1 Bracknell AC
1088022:39Christopher MorrisU17M-2 Harrow
1098122:39Hal BurtenshawU17M-2Michael TaylorWycombe
1108222:42Angus SaundersU17M-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1118322:48Laurance EdwardsU17M-2Peter BarryHarrow
1128422:56Daniel HornerU17M-2 Leighton Buzzard
1132923:01Ross O'TooleU20M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
1148523:03Marcus WaterhouseU17M-2 Wycombe
1158623:03Boris GurneyU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1168723:09Edward WatsonU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
1178823:13Thomas WoodageU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
1188923:23Robert HickmanU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1199023:28James KennedyU17M-2 Harrow
1209123:36Oliver DavisU17M-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1219223:42Mark StringerU17M-2Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1229323:44Alfie LongU17M-1 Silson
1239423:53William KinsellaU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland
1249523:56Caion BlossomU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
1259624:01Alasdair PollU17M-2 Bracknell AC
1269724:17Seth RycroftU17M-2 Silson
1279824:22George DowdingU17M-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1289924:27Rory WillsonU17M-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
12910024:41Jonathan NashU17M-1 Bedford & County
13010125:02Tom LavenderU17M-2 Abingdon
13110225:20Sam Stembridge-KingU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
13210325:20Joshua MitchellU17M-1 Luton
13310425:27Alfie BlaberU17M-2 Leighton Buzzard
13410525:32Charley MadginU17M-1James BennettMK Distance Project
13510625:47Pele GreenallU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
13610725:51Timothy McElligottU17M-1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
13710825:56Tom MillsU17M-2 Olney
13810925:58Ed ForresterU17M-2 Olney
13911026:37Cameron ClarkU17M-1 Watford
14011126:46Jonathan MavuelaU17M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
14111227:14Andrew WorrallU17M-2 Bedford & County
14211327:42James SpencerU17M-1 Silson
5.9KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:52Jessica JuddU23W Mick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students
2 19:54Gemma SteelSENW Liz NuttallCharnwood
3 20:12Verity OckendenSENW Tony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni
4 20:16Harriet Knowles-JonesU20W Paul RodenWarrington AC
5 20:46Abbie DonnellyU23W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
6 20:48Katrina WoottonSENW David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni
7 20:50Louise DamenV35W  Winchester
8 20:52Faye FullertonSENW  Havering
9 20:53Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
10 20:54Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
11 20:55Sarah AstinSENW Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham &
12 20:57Ciara DurkanSENW  Ireland
13 21:01Mhairi MacLennanU23W John LeesInverness
14 21:02Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
15 21:05Charlotte ChristensenSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
16 21:08Georgia MalirU23W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
17 21:12Bronwen OwenU23W Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
18 21:15Juliet PotterV35W Roy StowellCharnwood
19 21:20Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
20 21:24Beth KidgerSENW Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix
21 21:27Molly RenferSENW Joe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland
22 21:36Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
23 21:37Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
24 21:38Floren ScraftonSENW Sally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni
25 21:38Bethanie MurrayU23W Kyle BennettOxford Uni/Ireland
26 21:45Katie IngleU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
27 21:49Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
28 21:59Amelia PettittU23W Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
29 22:02Steph McCallSENW  South London
30 22:06Kimberly JohansenU23W Kimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University
31 22:12Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
32 22:12Dani ChattentonU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
33 22:13Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
34 22:23Kimberly HornerSENW  Oxford Uni/United States
35122:34Kate RennieV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring
36 22:36Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
37222:39Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
38 22:41Sophia SallerSENW  Optima Racing Team/Oxford Uni/Germany
39122:45Connie HurtonU20W Connie HurtonEden Runners
40222:56Charlotte DannattU20W Alan DriverCamberley
41 23:05Hannah PlaschkesU23W  Oxford Uni
41 23:12Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders
42 23:16Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
43 23:17Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
44 23:18Ashley BerrySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Bermuda
45323:19Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
46 23:20Rebecca Berger-NorthU23W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Loughborough Students
47 23:20Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
48423:23Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
49 23:24Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
50323:24Eleanor BoltonU20W  Oxford University AC
51 23:26Tilly WoodsU20W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
52 23:28Natalie BeadleU23W  Oxford Uni
53 23:30Cecilie AndersenSENW  Oxford University Cross Country Club
54423:36Anna SharpU20W Peter HaynesSouthampton/Oxford Uni
55 23:46Rachel SkokowskiSENW  Oxford Uni/United States
56 23:50Lucy CotmanSENW  RAF
57 23:51Helene GreenwoodU23W  MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
58 23:53Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
59 23:54Helena SchofieldSENW  North Derbyshire/Royal Air Force
60 24:00Michelle DorringtonSENW  Headington
61524:01Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
62 24:06Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
63 24:11Claire BentleyU23W Claire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni
64 24:16Rebecca MetinU23W  Royal Air Force
65 24:17Rachel ParlourSENW  Oxford University AC
66 24:19Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
67 24:21Liv WillSENW  Oxford University AC
68524:22Esther PigneyU20W  Highgate/Oxford Uni
69 24:38Claire HammettSENW  Oxford University AC
70 24:42Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
71124:42Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
72624:50Wendy WebberV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes
73 24:53Juliet SoaneSENW  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
74624:54Jenny MilneU20W  Oxford City
75 24:56Hannah DodwellSENW  RAF
76 25:05Alice RitchieU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Trent Uni
77225:14Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
78 25:15Lucy FarquharU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Oxford Uni
79 25:18Bethany BrownU23W David WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students
80 25:24Deborah GloverV40W  Wells City/Yeovil Town
81 25:24Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
82725:27Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
83325:27Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford &
84 25:29Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
85825:30Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
86 25:31Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
87 25:32Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
88 25:47Lisa NewingSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
89425:51Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
90525:54Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
91 25:57Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
92125:57Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
93925:58Alison YoungV40W Bryan SmithChiltern
94 25:59Ella TownsendSENW  Silson
95725:59Leonie GlassonU20W  Oxford University AC
96 26:01Catherine O'ConnorSENW  St Albans Striders
971026:02Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
98626:03Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
991126:04Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
100 26:08Katy WarrenSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
101826:09Alice BruceU20W  Oxford University AC
102 26:11Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
103726:18Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
104826:19Helen JohalV45W  Watford
105926:26Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
106 26:48Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
107 26:51Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
Page: 1 2