Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
13 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:24Benjamin WestU17M2 Bicester
2 20:41Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3 20:47Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
4 20:52Aaron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
5 20:56Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
6 20:59Aiden KilleenU17M1 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
7 21:15Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8 21:30James DowsettU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
9 21:32Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
10 21:41Max PerryU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11 21:41Jed NoblettU17M1 Luton
12 21:48Sam WigginsU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
13 21:49Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC
14 21:50Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
15 21:58Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
16 22:03Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
17 22:03Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
18 22:07Ben LindarsU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
19 22:10Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
20 22:15Laurance EdwardsU17M1Peter BarryHarrow
21 22:16Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
22 22:24Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
23 22:40Oliver JacksonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
24 22:45Jamie WebsterU17M1 Bedford & County/London Schs
25 22:46Jamie PughU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
26 22:59Mike DayU17M2 Chiltern
27 23:03Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
28 23:04Marcus LovellU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
29 23:05Thomas CrockettU17M1 Wycombe
30 23:08Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
31 23:22Robert HickmanU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
32 23:57Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
33 24:00Galen ButlerU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
34 24:02Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
35 24:15Matthew BirdU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
36 24:32Peter HickmanU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
37 24:34Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
38 24:43Oliver DavisU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
39 24:52Charlie MajarU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
40 24:54Joe StylesU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
41 24:54Thomas WoodageU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
42 24:59Joshua MitchellU17M2 Luton
43 25:06Tom LavenderU17M1 Abingdon
44 25:16Sam Stembridge-KingU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
45 25:41Tom WillisU17M  Stevenage & North Herts
46 26:03Jared RichardU17M2 Harrow
47 27:10Seth RycroftU17M1 Silson
48 27:11Charley MadginU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
49 27:16Ben HowellU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
50 27:50Timothy McElligottU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
6.1KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:54Rebecca MurrayU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
2 22:10Floren ScraftonSENW Sally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni
3 22:27Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
4 22:39Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
5122:52Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
6223:00Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
7 23:50Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
8 24:05Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
9324:31Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
10 24:32Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
11 24:43Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
12424:52Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
13 25:02Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
14525:06Mairead O'RourkeV35W  Chiltern/Ireland
15 25:14Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
16 25:19Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
17 25:30Claire BentleyU23W Claire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni
18625:34Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
19125:39Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
20 25:42Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
21 25:46Laurie MarlowU23W  Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
22 25:56Sophia CliffeU23W James BennettMK Distance Project
23 25:58Claire HammettSENW  Oxford University
24725:59Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
25 26:02Sarah KerrU20W  Bedford & County
26826:03Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
27126:04Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
28 26:14Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
29 26:27Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
30 26:30Ella TownsendSENW  Silson
31 26:31Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
32 26:33Juliet SoaneU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33226:38Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
34326:40Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
35 26:46Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
36 26:49Lisa NewingSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
37 26:52Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
38 26:53Laura SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
39926:55Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
40 26:59Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
41 27:02Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
42427:09Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
43527:13Helen JohalV45W  Watford
44627:15Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
45727:21Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
461027:24Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
47 27:29Bethany BrownU23W David WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students
48 27:33Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
49 27:35Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
50 27:35Katy WarrenU23W  Dacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni
51 27:35Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
52 27:37Catherine O'ConnorSENW  St. Albans AC
53 27:41Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
54827:48Alexandra KnowlesV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
55 27:50Susie PowerSENW  Headington
56 27:54Kathleen SmithSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
571127:55Jenny MaddocksV35W  St. Albans Striders
58 27:56Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
591228:01Victoria BerryV35W  Redway Runners
60928:02Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
611328:06Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
621028:07Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
63 28:08Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
641128:11Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
651428:14Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
661228:15Helen AlexanderV45W  Wycombe
671328:17Caroline BailesV45W  St. Albans Striders
681528:21Jackie JayV35W  Luton
691628:22Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
701728:22Kirstie ElliotV40W  Chiltern
71 28:24Paulina BoczekSENW  Gade Valley
721828:26Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
73 28:32Katie JamesSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
74 28:36Lauren HankersSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
75228:44Di BaldwinV60W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
761928:46Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
77328:47Christine FeelyV55W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
781428:54Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
79 28:56Rachel WraySENW  Tring RC
802029:03Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
811529:04Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
82429:05Liz WallsV60W  St. Albans Striders
83529:09Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
84 29:16Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
852129:20Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
861629:30Nicky LaitnerV45W  St. Albans Striders
87 29:31Rachel BentleySENW  Watford
881729:32Debbie MorrisV45W  Unattached
892229:35Maria WilliamsV35W  Leighton Buzzard
901829:39Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
911929:42Victoria BrooklingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
92629:43Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
932329:46Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
942429:50Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
952529:55Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
962629:59Deborah MartinV35W  Bearbrook
97730:08Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
982030:09Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
992730:11Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1002830:20Donna IrwinV40W  St. Albans Striders
1012130:21Dawn BrewardV45W  Brackley
1022930:23Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
103 30:48Grace RogersSENW  Silson
104830:50Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
1053030:52Claire InnesV40W  Olney
1063130:53Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1072230:54Anna AndersV50W  St. Albans Striders
108 30:56Abby SmithV35W  Hazlemere
109 30:56Jane HowardSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
1103230:58Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
111 30:59Kate CrosslandSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1123331:04Karine PeterV40W  Brackley
113 31:07Clair DrageSENW  St. Albans Striders
1143431:11Amy ArmstrongV40W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1152331:14Anita JamesV50W  Headington
116931:15Diane FarmerV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1171031:15Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
118 31:19Freya VafadariU20W  St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Uni
119 31:19Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1203531:22Jennifer ReadV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1213631:25Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1223731:27Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
1232431:29Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
1242531:32Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1253831:33Katie KingV35W  Headington
1262631:34Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1273931:36Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
1282731:40Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
1292831:44Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1304031:49Heather LarsonV40W  Bearbrook
131 31:52Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1324131:57Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
133 32:01Francesca DurbinU23W  St. Albans AC/Loughborough Students
134 32:03Nikki ElvinSENW  Leighton Buzzard
1352932:09Lisa YabsleyV45W  MK Distance Project
136 32:13Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
1374232:16Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1383032:17Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1393132:20Katherine DayV45W  Chiltern
1403232:29Mary WinksV50W  Redway Runners
1413332:32Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1423432:36Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1434332:41Susan MearsV40W  MK Distance Project
1444432:45Nina BrownV35W  Dacorum & Tring
145 32:48Gemma CarpenterSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
1463532:59Jo HerculesV45W  Bearbrook/Unattached
1473633:00Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1481133:05Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
149 33:13Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners/Unattached
1504533:14Kim MorganV35W  Gade Valley
1514633:20Julie GettingV35W  Tring RC
1523733:22Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1534733:23Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1541233:25Jane PorteousV55W  Tring RC
1554833:29Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
1564933:30Anna W EndeanV35W  St. Albans Striders
1573833:32Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1585033:37Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1591333:44Sandra HallV50W  Vale of Aylesbury
1603933:46Dina LockwoodV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
1614033:48Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1624133:49Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern/Unattached
1634233:49Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1641433:50Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1655133:55Hannah PrenticeV35W  St. Albans Striders
1664334:01Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
1675234:04Ruth HolroydV40W  Chiltern
1685334:06Claire SeymourV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
169 34:06Nic BlackSENW  Silson
170 34:15Emma KingU17W  Silson
1714434:15Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
172 34:30Jade StorerU17W  Silson
173 34:33Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
1741534:34Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1755434:37Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
1761634:38Sue BarnesV65W  Vale of Aylesbury
1774534:41Kathy JessopV45W  Chiltern Harriers
1785534:48Jaqui SampsonV40W  Gade Valley
1794634:50Harriet LemonV45W  Chiltern
1804734:50Katrina RintsV45W  Hazelmere
1815634:58Gaynor WallaceV45W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1825735:06Katie HainesV35W  Tring RC
1831735:17Rosalind CrawleyV45W  Redway Runners
1844835:22Caroline MackenzieV50W  Silson
1851835:27Sheona SmeeV55W  Silson
1861935:34Sally StephensV55W  Silson
1875835:44Vicki BaconV40W  Hazlemere
1885935:48claire corcoranV40W  Silson
1896035:49Lindsey ThomasV40W  Silson
1906135:50Katherine OrrV40W  Hazlemere
1912035:55Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
1926236:02Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
1936336:05Jo WallworkV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
194 36:07Uzma PeeranSENW  Leighton Buzzard
1952136:08Rae BrewerV60W  Handy Cross
1964936:20Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1972236:29Sue FallonV55W  Thame
198 36:40Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1996436:55Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV40W  Brackley
2006537:09Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
Page: 1 2