Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
26 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:25.35Scott Smith-BannisterPBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve9:25.359:25.35
29:31.47Nathan Wilkins U20M Medway & Maidstone9:30.469:05.04
39:32.82Rhys SpencePBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon9:20.938:47.03
49:34.12Lee Pickering SENMLisa PickeringChelmsford9:02.588:45.44
59:36.35Edward Blake SENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet9:25.988:54.97
69:38.65Connor HearnPBU17MNoel StoddartEaling Southall & Middx9:38.659:38.65
79:45.31Nick DayPBU23M Vale of Aylesbury9:45.319:45.31
89:51.83Oliver Glyn U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:48.99:23.86
99:52.74Stephen WoodfordSBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford9:52.748:49.58
109:59.46Sophie ConnorPBU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet9:59.469:44.32
119:59.89Archie Allen-JonesPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:54.619:21.7
1210:08.39Matthew Rees U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin9:46.219:37.48
1310:09.10Olivia BryantPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch10:09.1010:09.10
1410:13.37Samuel RobinsonPBU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford10:13.379:22.91
1510:14.55Steven HardyPBU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford9:59.349:59.34
1610:19.30India Lee U23WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni10:03.359:45.67
1710:31.14Pippa Woolven U17WJanet NashWycombe10:19.659:24.08
1810:33.47Revee Walcott-NolanPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles10:33.4710:07.19
1910:33.90Julia Blackstock U20WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs10:11.2810:11.28
2010:39.59Emma RisbeyPBSENWTom Craggs 10:39.5910:39.59
2110:42.29Danielle TatumSBSENW Colchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:42.2910:19.25
2210:45.10Jordan TompkinsPBU15M London Heathside10:45.1010:45.10
2310:46.20Jane PidgeonSBV45W Notts/Midland Masters10:46.2010:13.4
2410:51.30M Michael U15M London H  
2510:52.39Michael HallPBSENM Colchester & Tendring10:52.3910:52.39
2612:28.32Eleanor SmithSBU15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire12:28.3210:54.0
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:04.14Ryan McLeod SENMJohn NuttallTipton/Gateshead8:00.147:52.99
28:28.20Richard WeirPBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni8:28.207:56.66
38:42.09Richard TaylorSBV35M Coventry8:42.098:04.81
48:46.42Richard FranzeseSBSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni8:46.428:24.80
58:48.27Andrew RidleyPBU20MDavid LawrenceWest Suffolk8:48.278:28.66
68:49.42Robert Palmer V35M Luton/Eastern Masters8:43.188:33.5
78:50.84Liam WhitePBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon8:50.848:31.57
88:54.18Michael TarpeySBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni8:54.188:45.99
98:54.57Joe Mercer U23M Skipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford8:40.728:40.72
108:56.84Tim Traynor U20M White Horse8:53.138:43.33
118:59.84Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl8:40.348:02.13
129:01.41Ian Bailey U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:55.788:20.44
139:04.82Steven Tuttle U23MJames TuttleBedford & County9:01.838:51.14
149:06.73Luke HumphreysSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County9:06.738:32.61
159:10.92Andrew MoraghanPBV35MAndrew MoraghanRiverside9:10.928:50.96
169:14.28Luke Nicholas U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:43.518:43.51
179:14.68Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon9:14.688:36.12
189:19.72Michael CallegariPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet9:10.228:06.23
199:30.52Sam Ashcroft U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:05.218:38.10
209:42.16Tom MeadSBU17MJohn StokerLuton9:42.169:00.49
219:44.44James Miles SENM Brighton Phoenix9:18.629:18.62
229:49.97Stuart BairdSBU20M Luton/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Team Bedfords9:49.979:36.69
239:52.51Patrick Stuart U17M Bedford & County9:48.89:16.42
2410:06.08Alex RicePBU20M South London10:06.0810:06.08