Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.39-2.7Samuel Jones U13MDeborah SteerHerts Phoenix14.2011.57
214.48-2.7Alan Perry V55M Harrow/Veterans14.1413.85
314.70-2.7Jamie Jones U13M Herts Phoenix13.613.6
414.95-2.7Dylan Rubini U13MPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond14.3311.1
515.43-2.7D FrangimorePBV35M Unattached15.4315.43
615.77-2.7Costa MichaelPBV40M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey15.7715.77
716.29-2.7Lesley Richardson V40WRohan SamuelNewham & Essex Beagles/Civil Service15.615.3
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.57-2.0S KellyPBSENM London Uni12.5712.57
213.17-2.0A HendersonPBU15M Unattached13.1713.17
313.19-2.0Liam O'Dell U20MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.212.0
413.24-2.0Roland Timmamann SENM Unattached12.6212.62
513.51-2.0Comie CampbellSBV40M Unattached13.5112.9
613.54-2.0Chris LinePBU17MPeter MorrisDacorum & Tring13.5413.54
713.54-2.0Jasmine Charles U20W Harrow13.0513.05
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.18-0.9I SmithPBV40M Harlow AC12.1312.13
212.31-0.9Lloyd Martin U17M Marshall Milton Keynes12.012.0
312.61-0.9Graham LanghamPBV40M Midland Masters12.6112.61
412.62-0.9Julian P Smith V40MTim NeedhamTrent Park/Southern Counties Vets12.3911.7
512.77-0.9Petros Anastasi V45M Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters12.5912.08
612.88-0.9J Black U15M Unatt  
712.92-0.9Tom Kite U20M Watford12.6512.65
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.80-1.3Morgan Charles V35M Harrow11.411.4
212.01-1.3Matthew LeadbitterSBU23M Huntingdonshire12.0111.4
312.30-1.3Leon CreaneySBSENM Liverpool H12.3011.48
412.32-1.3Richard Gaster SENM Vale of Aylesbury11.9811.44
512.40-1.3Fausto Furlotti V45MLeon BraithwaiteSouthern Counties Vets/Enfield & Haringey12.1011.92
612.53-1.3David Ajayi U17MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles12.511.16
100 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74-2.1Stephen Barnard U23M Enfield & Haringey11.511.5
211.81-2.1Peter Edmunds U23M Highgate11.411.36
311.82-2.1Will MacGee V40M Team Southampton/Southern Counties Vets11.1710.87
412.04-2.1G KarlPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury12.0412.04
512.06-2.1David Munro U20MHoward CourtManx/Oaklands Col/Shaftesbury Barnet11.8211.8
612.33-2.1Lincoln Campbell V40M Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.9511.47
100 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72-3.0Navid Childs SENMPaul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon11.2711.1
211.78-3.0Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.110.9
311.87-3.0Jermaine Blake SENM Vale of Aylesbury11.211.2
412.12-3.0Julian Phipps SENM Kent11.511.5
512.12-3.0James MoorcroftSBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet12.1211.56
612.15-3.0Andrew Weekes SENMEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8411.3
100 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.25-0.7Terry BeackonPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2511.25
211.44-0.7Rafael AlleyneSBSENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield11.3010.75
311.70-0.7Jeff Bond SENM Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.310.89
411.88-0.7Shaan Hussain SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/India11.411.4
512.06-0.7Tyron James U20M Enfield & Haringey11.711.7
612.30-0.7AN Other        
100 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81-0.8Akeem Ogunyemi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.3510.35
210.83-0.8Max Galliers U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5210.52
311.10-0.8Othroy Marsh SENM Harrow10.6610.66
411.12-0.8Colin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni10.9010.54
511.23-0.8Antoe Walters U20MSimon DuberleyBirchfield H/Oaklands Col10.6110.61
611.64-0.8Sheldon McGowanSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles11.6411.38