Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.42Charlotte ChristensenPBU17WNeil TennantIpswich10:05.429:27.11
210:09.03Josh KnightSBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:09.039:25.47
310:10.53Ella WaldmanPBU20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey10:10.5310:10.53
410:10.70Chris Williams U20M Oxted10:01.79:12.85
510:11.26Niall Fleming U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet8:41.978:08.45
610:12.46Dominic NolanPBU15M Reigate Priory10:01.428:28.19
710:24.32Mary GalbraithPBU17W Ipswich10:24.3210:24.32
810:28.28Elle RochePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.539:49.13
910:29.01Sophie ProffittPBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet10:22.6610:22.66
1010:32.25Victoria WalkerPBU17WGeorge HarrisonWatford10:24.2810:08.43
1110:38.56Adam Marcinowicz SENM Watford/Clapham Chasers10:24.5310:24.53
1210:55.40Ben SutherlandSBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton10:55.408:31.66
1310:57.68Dom HullPBU17M Oxted10:57.6810:57.68
1410:58.44Hayley Pegg U23W Chelmsford/Thrift Green10:51.8910:39.01
1511:10.42Sam Jackson U17M Oxted10:52.7510:31.88
1611:12.08Gail DuckworthSBV50WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:03.4210:44.89
1711:52.34Hugh Saunders U15M Oxted11:06.439:47.88
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:56.25Pat DavorenSBV35M Brighton Phoenix/Ireland8:56.258:14.4
28:58.91Ian BaileyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:55.788:20.44
39:01.02Ryan Prout SENMJeremy FreemanThrift Green8:45.368:45.36
49:04.07Martin JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Corby9:04.078:41.31
59:04.62Jordan AliPBU17MTim AshIpswich8:59.578:38.25
69:10.43Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge9:09.278:17.69
79:13.96Oliver DaveySBU17M Thurrock9:10.248:59.0
89:15.01Mark CrookPBSENM Springfield/Met Police/Ilford9:15.019:15.01
99:22.85Jack GarvinPBU17M Ipswich9:22.859:22.85
109:23.19Rhys Hinton-SmithPBU17M Ipswich9:23.199:23.19
119:23.56James Williams SENM Chelmsford9:04.178:58.81
129:28.16Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering9:22.779:07.52
139:29.96Thomas AtkinsPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:22.689:17.3
149:36.12Peter EmmettSBSENM Independent Intelligent Fitness9:36.128:41.23
159:36.80Nicholas StonePBU17M Peterborough9:27.59:17.94
169:37.67Michael RandallPBU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet9:37.679:37.67
179:38.90Matthew ArnoldPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:38.908:24.63
189:39.81Alexa JoelSBSENWBill FosterHavering9:39.819:04.78
1910:03.35Leigh LattimoreSBU20WMick WoodsHarrow10:03.359:28.54
2010:04.89Ben Bradley U15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.468:13.38
3000 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:30.92Phillip BerntsenPBU20M Winchester8:30.038:28.84
28:32.70Tom AndersonSBU20MNick AndersonWinchester8:32.708:11.27
38:33.19Ben TylerPBU23MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London8:33.198:33.19
48:34.04Andrew CombsPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:30.058:30.05
58:36.34Matthew DumiganPBSENM Worthing/Cardiff Met Uni8:34.828:28.86
68:36.94Josh GoreckiSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District8:36.948:23.41
78:40.32David FewellSBSENM Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni8:40.328:39.54
88:41.79Jake Shelley U20MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet8:35.87:59.57
98:41.96Andrew RookePBU20MCraig WinrowIpswich8:41.968:41.96
108:42.31Shaun WebbPBU17M Ipswich8:41.818:41.81
118:44.70Elliot Palmer U20MStephen BensonIpswich8:35.758:21.42
128:45.04Joshua GracePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.048:12.51
138:48.91Kieran ClementsPBU17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8:43.127:57.67
148:51.75Matthew RevierPBU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Winchester8:51.758:29.47
158:51.77Robert PalmerSBV35M Luton/Eastern Masters8:43.188:33.5
168:57.19Fabian DownsPBSENMFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni/Reading AC8:52.448:21.11
178:58.26Frank Kilama U20M Blackheath & Bromley8:54.288:47.89
188:59.55Karnvir HayerPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:55.198:55.19
199:01.05Edward GunbyPBU20M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire8:53.428:43.3
209:04.39Kegan Lymn U17MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.609:03.60
219:27.48Ben McCallumSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx9:27.489:06.18