Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.24Jo PulsfordPBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton2:26.782:24.19
22:34.90Ellie StillPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton2:34.902:26.03
32:35.22Maisie Jones U13W Basildon2:31.92:23.7
42:35.49Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.822:19.17
52:37.18Isobel Ives U13WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:33.42:07.43
62:37.51Emily ReevesSBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.512:21.47
72:37.98Katie RoyalsPBU15W Chiltern2:37.982:37.98
82:40.14Claudia McInerneyPBU13W Chiltern2:40.142:40.14
92:43.64Ella GlazierPBU15W Basildon2:43.642:43.64
102:46.79Kate Lyman U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:45.932:45.93
112:56.25Darian LambSBU13M Basildon2:56.252:28.52
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.65James LovettSBU13M Bedford & County2:28.652:22.9
22:29.11Grace KeanePBU15W Luton2:29.072:29.07
32:31.21Max Bennett U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.272:27.27
42:32.48Amy HarrisPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.482:28.0
52:33.66Imogen Hillier U17W Wycombe2:29.422:29.42
62:34.15Bill HughesSBU13M Chiltern2:34.152:13.2
72:34.79Emily BullisPBU15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:34.02:20.30
82:36.49Joseph Aherne U13MGary HowellsChiltern2:31.32:00.0
92:36.68Abbie Schmid U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.922:33.39
102:40.92Sarah SpearsSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.922:36.61
112:42.08Julia Austin V45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:37.072:34.0
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.15Liberty Crawford U15WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury2:21.12:21.1
22:29.74James HailstonePBU15M Hillingdon2:29.742:29.74
32:30.42Callum McCormickSBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:27.002:05.92
42:30.80Eleanor Johnson U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:29.312:24.87
52:31.15Jack Benedickter U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:27.712:05.21
62:31.19Amy Doyle U15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.922:26.92
72:31.60Rachel McCannPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:31.602:27.19
82:32.93Megan AngellPBU15W Bedford & County2:32.932:32.93
92:33.93Connie Lewis U13W Chiltern2:29.62:17.25
102:34.73Lauren Bourne U15W Worthing2:30.62:19.7
112:35.11Jenny LundgrenPBSENW Serpentine/Sweden2:35.112:35.11
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.57M Brooks U15M Unatt  
22:28.28Georgina FerrariSBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.72:23.7
32:30.23Joanne Fallon U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.12:26.95
42:30.89Rebecca Croft U13WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.882:05.81
52:31.48Gemma Childs U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.82:21.09
62:31.80W Gosling SENM MKAC  
72:32.37Claudia Conway U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.12:26.9
82:32.49Agnieszka Pieczka SENW Watford/Poland2:25.852:25.85
92:34.56Joe Cochrane U13M Chiltern2:27.792:05.91
102:35.93Andrew Stenning U13M Chiltern2:33.922:27.4
112:39.77Amber Wallace U17WChris MarsdenWorthing2:29.72:13.66
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.75S KellyPBU15M Unattached2:21.752:21.75
22:22.84Lee MurphyPBU23MTony SimmonsDunstable2:22.842:22.84
32:24.46Charlotte FowlerPBU17W Newbury2:23.12:18.70
42:25.49Rebecca OathamSBU20WPhil OathamWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:24.142:18.19
52:27.58Laura Whitehead U20W Herts Phoenix2:26.92:21.31
62:28.03James McCarthy U13MGary HowellsChiltern2:19.811:49.09
72:28.50Harriet CliffordPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.382:22.79
82:29.91Revee Walcott-NolanPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:29.912:02.32
92:34.27Chloe Allen U15W Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:26.42:24.8
102:36.17Phillippa Prescott SENW Bedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury2:30.972:30.97
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.53S Powell SENM RAF  
22:15.98Kieran BrasierPBU15M Bedfordshire Schs2:15.982:15.98
32:21.65Grace Brown SENW Basildon2:17.612:17.61
42:22.95Nicola BredinPBSENWKevin SteedBasildon2:20.332:17.97
52:23.66Luke HanleyPBU15M Camberley2:23.662:23.66
62:24.35Nick Washington SENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.62:19.02
72:25.99Ariane Pritchard SENW Reading AC/Highgate2:18.22:15.9
82:26.37Matthew Calder U20M Woking2:24.332:11.4
92:28.52Lloyd MartinPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:28.522:28.52
102:30.85Gaith TahaPBSENMColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury2:30.852:30.85
112:36.09Rachael Stark U15W Chelmsford2:30.62:30.6
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.53A Tydesley U17M Basildon  
22:16.86Nathan PetrieSBSENM Run4All2:16.862:14.46
32:18.20Daniel Lamb U15M Basildon2:15.062:12.81
42:19.75Sophie FowlerPBU17W Newbury2:19.752:19.75
52:19.77Kevin Steed V45M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters2:17.252:08.4
62:19.86Ben SutherlandPBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.21:57.00
72:20.21Sophia NicklinSBU17W Ipswich2:17.272:17.27
82:21.20Anna MadryPBU17WNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:21.202:21.20
92:21.66Christopher Thornley U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:18.821:56.66
102:22.58James Watson U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.22:15.07
112:24.13Kaylee Dodd U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.12:03.38
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.21Callum Todd-FergusonPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.472:06.47
22:15.06James StockingsPBU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.021:53.84
32:16.28Stacey WardSBSENW Basildon/Benfleet RC2:16.282:15.8
42:17.02Nick DavisPBU17M Harrow2:13.482:10.35
52:17.65Phillipa Lowe U20W Harrow2:13.602:07.50
62:17.88Catherine ApplebyPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury2:12.732:12.73
72:18.11Mel NewberySBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:15.772:15.77
82:18.59George Gillingwater U15MGary HowellsChiltern2:15.71:59.84
92:19.15Bex Myers U17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.832:14.8
102:19.18Adam FrithSBSENM Ware Joggers/Herts Phoenix2:19.182:07.22
112:20.94Adrian WadsworthSBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick2:20.942:15.79
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.78Michael HarrisonPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:08.781:55.30
22:09.64Antony MeadSBV40M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters2:09.642:07.35
32:09.78Daniel JohnsonPBU17M Luton2:08.52:03.87
42:10.15Helen ReynoldsPBSENW Crawley2:09.952:09.95
52:10.29Ben SmithSBU20M Barnet2:10.291:59.39
62:10.49Kit BrunswickPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:10.492:10.49
72:10.98Luke AngellPBU17M Bedford & County2:10.092:06.41
82:12.17Archie Allen-JonesSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.172:10.57
92:12.67Andrew MinneyPBU17M Bedford & County2:12.672:12.67
102:13.75Patrick TaylorPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.91:50.33
112:14.09Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingSt. Albans Striders2:12.302:07.90
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.44Ben WatermanPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.051:47.57
22:07.07Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston2:06.102:03.0
32:08.10George BurkettPBU17M Bedford & County2:04.972:01.1
42:08.72Andrew WallacePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.722:08.72
52:09.24Daniel Yaxley U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:02.841:56.01
62:10.24Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.641:58.49
72:11.10Joshua Lyman U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.712:02.72
82:11.44Sarah BurginPBU20W Winchester2:10.612:10.61
92:13.42Patrick StuartSBU17M Bedford & County2:13.422:12.3
102:14.11Henry Alexander U15M Ipswich2:08.642:08.64
112:16.35Oliver Jones U15M Ipswich2:13.41:56.65
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Mark RyallSBSENMPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.871:58.56
22:04.87Alex BellewPBU20M Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon2:02.212:02.21
32:06.65Liam Blaikie U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.121:59.51
42:07.06Callum McKechniePBU20M Stevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts2:03.82:03.8
52:07.29Andrew Rolt V40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:07.201:58.2
62:07.68Jack Dutton U15M Chiltern2:04.82:04.8
72:08.80Richard Calder U20MRichard CalderWoking2:04.872:04.81
82:09.01Sean StillPBU17M Luton2:09.012:03.7
92:09.49Phil HollandPBSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney2:09.492:09.49
102:09.69Michael Goddard U15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.411:55.15
112:10.00Gari Brown U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.22:07.35
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.19James Burton U17M Bedford & County2:00.992:00.99
22:04.32Matt Mooney U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.14
32:04.32Travis Culverwell SENM Royal Air Force2:01.552:00.62
42:04.39Tom BrooksPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet1:59.901:59.03
52:05.12Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.012:00.28
62:05.20Robert SmithPBU17M Chiltern2:04.02:04.0
72:05.24Jake OxenhamPBU17M Bedford & County2:05.242:05.24
82:05.85Mark Humphrey SENM Belgrave2:04.622:02.10
92:06.14Jonathan Nears SENM Colchester H2:02.862:02.86
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.36James ScarthSBV35M Bracknell AC2:01.361:52.51
22:02.11Daniel HeathcoteSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield2:02.112:01.74
32:03.12Jack GoodwinPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:02.301:56.0
42:03.86Jim NorrisSBU17M Ipswich1:59.41:58.49
52:03.93Zak Curran U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.261:46.78
62:04.36Jack LeePBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:01.492:01.49
72:04.77Samuel Wallbank U20M Bedford & County/Leeds City2:02.182:02.18
82:05.79Lee Pickering SENMLisa PickeringChelmsford2:04.042:01.5
92:11.83Stephen Strange U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:03.261:54.71
800 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.35Jamie KnappPBU20MAllison BentonWinchester2:00.351:59.63
22:00.56John Bird U20MDavid SakerIpswich1:57.861:47.79
32:00.65Darrell Bellinger SENMAlan CalverOxford City2:00.21:55.53
42:00.71Damian NevinsPBSENMTony BushHarrow2:00.712:00.71
52:01.60Jack Graham U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.91:58.52
62:01.62James McMurrayPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC1:58.451:48.69
72:01.82Daniel Tuttle U17MAndy TuttleNewbury1:59.01:56.99
82:01.88James Hogg U23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni1:59.011:59.01
92:02.06Max Roberts U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.271:55.93
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.10Steven PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsWinchester1:57.101:54.19
21:57.47Josh MossPBU20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col1:55.81:54.44
31:58.33Michael Goodwin U20M Bedford & County1:55.661:55.66
41:58.44Ben PhillipsPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.441:58.14
51:59.14Adam SearlePBSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts1:57.931:57.60
61:59.43Gavin Barclay U17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:58.321:58.32
71:59.81Sam Deathe U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.31:53.64
82:02.17Connor Vine U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.471:55.99
92:03.41Grant TwistSBU20MWarren RoeHavering2:03.411:58.84
800 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.46Robert HeaneySBU23M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London1:52.051:52.05
21:53.83Dean LacyPBSENMMark NewellCambridge H1:53.831:53.83
31:54.74Nicholas LingleyPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.061:51.28
41:54.87Andy WhetstoneSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:54.871:49.86
51:56.15Matt WillmottPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:54.401:54.34
62:00.44Daniel ClorleySBU20MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire2:00.441:53.1
72:03.40Louis Dale SENM Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.601:53.8