Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
9-10 Sep 17
100 200 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M
1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000W 4x100 4x200 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU13M PenM35 PenM40
PenM45 PenM55 PenM60 PenM65 PenU15W PenU13W PenW40 HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.6 0.7Elliot ThompsonSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey11.611.36
D11.9 0.7Tim Stephens U23M Marcia MarriottOxford City/Bath Uni/Bristol & West11.7411.50
D12.0 0.9Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni12.011.96
D12.4 0.7Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County11.4411.44
D12.6 0.9Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove12.612.2
D12.9 0.7James Eccles SENM  Croydon12.7812.34
D14.0 0.9Matthew KiernanPBSENM  Croydon14.014.0
100 U20M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.7 0.9James Vancliff U20M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC11.611.6
D12.2 0.9Rafe ScottPBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming12.212.2
 
200 M35 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P25.78w3.0Carel du Plessis V35M2 Epsom & Ewell25.7525.75
200 M40 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P24.13w3.0Stuart Channon V40M2 Walton/Veterans23.523.0
P24.63w3.0Darren Dods V40M3 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder24.5523.5
P27.38w3.0Stuart FlackPBV40M4 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.3827.38
200 M45 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P30.70w3.0David HowellPBV45M2 Epsom & Ewell30.7030.70
200 M55 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P28.11w3.0Tony MitchellSBV55M4 Guildford & Godalming28.1124.98
P31.22w2.2Michael MaySBV55M2Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans31.2226.9
P44.26w2.2Dave OrchardSBV55M3 Hercules Wimbledon44.2630.5
200 M60 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P32.54w3.0Ian StatterPBV60M1Ian StatterSurrey WC/Croydon32.5432.54
PDNF  Jack Rutherford V60M4 Walton/Veterans 26.7
200 M65 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P36.68w3.0Patrick Reynolds V65M3 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland34.3033.42
200 SW (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.12 1.0Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell27.1226.97
H27.32 1.0Katy SealySBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize27.3226.96
H28.86 1.0Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford28.4528.22
200 U20W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.06 1.0Leila LegrisPBU20W1 Kingston & Poly29.0629.06
200 U17W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.27 1.8Katie Hopkins U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking27.0827.08
H27.31w3.2Maddy Nunan U17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC26.726.7
H27.64w3.2Lucy TunnacliffeSBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly27.6427.0
H27.86 1.8Beatrice MaynardPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC27.8627.86
H28.62w3.2Hannah GriffinPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC28.6228.62
H28.93 1.8Lauren FlackPBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell28.9328.93
H29.18 1.8Rosa Webb U17W1 Camberley29.028.1
H29.46 1.8Florence BaulkPBU17W2 Woking29.4629.46
H31.57w3.2Tilly BlissPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC31.5731.57
HDNF  Ella Price U17W1Anne BabaSouth London28.4627.8
 
400 SM (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.97  Elliot Thompson SENM  Enfield & Haringey51.7249.98
D56.78  Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove54.6854.68
D57.05  Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni57.0555.72
D57.86  James Eccles SENM  Croydon54.7754.77
D59.09  Daniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County59.0955.51
DDNS  Matthew Kiernan SENM  Croydon 80.07
DDNS  Tim Stephens U23M Marcia MarriottOxford City/Bath Uni/Bristol & West50.7349.55
400 U20M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.09  James Vancliff U20M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC52.3652.36
D54.50  Rafe Scott U20M1 Guildford & Godalming51.8751.87
400 U17M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O53.97  Adam Coates U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell53.4453.44
O56.00  Daniel RoffeyPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell56.0056.00
O57.34  Philip Kastner U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.9856.98
O63.34  James Staton U17M2 Holland Sports AC59.4259.42
 
800 U15M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:10.25  Jack Dickson U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:04.02:04.0
P2:12.76  George AspreyPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.762:12.76
P2:18.65  Max Dickson U15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:13.82:13.8
P2:19.83  Olly Wilson U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:16.282:15.2
P2:22.75  Memphis AyoadePBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:22.752:22.75
P2:26.37  Benjamin KingPBU15M2 Camberley2:26.372:26.37
P2:29.86  George HopkinsPBU15M2 Woking2:29.862:29.86
P2:30.86  Tom StonePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:30.862:30.86
P2:33.78  Joshua CowiePBU15M2Sabrina MaceWalton2:33.782:33.78
P2:42.40  Samuel HillmanPBU15M1 Camberley2:42.402:42.40
P2:43.48  Freddy CrosbyPBU15M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly2:43.482:43.48
P2:59.47  Aaron MarlowPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:59.472:59.47
800 U13M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.74  Jack WestermanPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.742:32.74
P2:37.42  Luke DronfieldPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:37.422:37.42
P2:37.46  Tobie DawePBU13M1 Camberley2:37.462:37.46
P2:38.74  Daniel Slaven U13M1 Epsom & Ewell2:36.02:36.0
P2:42.09  Hayden AshworthPBU13M1 Camberley2:42.092:42.09
P2:50.29  Khiani Shombe U13M1 Herne Hill2:45.22:45.2
P2:52.06  Connor NewtonPBU13M2 Waverley2:52.062:52.06
P2:53.51  William OdgersPBU13M1 Camberley2:53.512:53.51
P2:53.96  Finlay JakemanPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:53.962:53.96
P2:59.31  Zachary CrowePBU13M2 Herne Hill2:59.312:59.31
P3:09.45  Jay James U13M2 Waverley2:55.32:55.3
P3:47.44  Morgan Kendall U13M1 Camberley2:40.72:40.7
800 SW (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:42.47  Katy SealySBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize2:35.572:32.06
H2:45.85  Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:45.852:44.71
H2:52.22  Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford2:50.322:45.65
800 U20W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:01.77  Leila LegrisPBU20W1 Kingston & Poly3:01.773:01.77
800 U17W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.59  Katie Hopkins U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking2:14.02:14.0
H2:34.04  Beatrice MaynardPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:34.042:34.04
H2:38.67  Lauren Flack U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:31.30
H2:40.20  Maddy NunanPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:40.202:40.20
H2:41.37  Hannah GriffinPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:41.372:41.37
H2:44.10  Lucy Tunnacliffe U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:39.442:32.1
H2:47.83  Florence Baulk U17W2 Woking2:39.82:35.56
H2:53.32  Tilly BlissPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:53.322:53.32
H3:07.77  Rosa WebbSBU17W1 Camberley3:07.772:59.85
800 U15W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:31.41  Lily Grant U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:24.792:19.82
P2:42.64  Jasmine PeelPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell2:42.642:42.64
P2:49.41  Maya JamesSBU15W1 Camberley2:49.412:46.2
P2:49.69  Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:41.442:40.30
P2:50.08  Freya Taylor U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:43.32:43.3
P2:51.24  Isabel FletcherPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC2:51.242:51.24
P2:53.66  Cassandra Howard U15W2 Croydon2:37.92:37.9
P2:53.88  Zoe ShepherdSBU15W2 Kingston & Poly2:53.882:50.3
P3:00.45  Francesca EvansPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC3:00.453:00.45
P3:05.05  Jasmine MatthewsPBU15W2 South London3:05.053:05.05
P3:06.22  Emma LinteriPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3:06.223:06.22
P3:10.01  Marlene LangePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming3:10.013:10.01
P3:12.23  Ellie TaylorPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell3:12.233:12.23
P3:22.00  Romina Johnson U15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3:00.03:00.0
800 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:41.80  Gabriella Ceccherini U13W2 Stragglers/Kingston & Poly2:38.82:38.8
P2:42.53  Sophie Doherty U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly2:36.892:36.89
P2:46.22  Katie Bunyard U13W2 Epsom & Ewell2:39.22:39.2
P2:46.62  Gabriella Thoburn U13W2 South London2:33.282:33.28
P2:47.48  Sophie Lomas U13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:40.582:40.58
P2:51.76  Jasmine FletcherPBU13W1 Holland Sports AC2:51.762:51.76
P2:54.26  Lily Roberts U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:40.302:40.30
P2:54.90  Etienne MaughanPBU13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County2:54.902:54.90
P2:55.29  Saskia McAllisterPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:55.292:55.29
P2:57.70  Iris Brown U13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:54.92:54.9
P2:57.87  Lara Chapman U13W2 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.72
P3:00.26  Lucy TaylorPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:00.263:00.26
P3:00.32  Sasha Howard U13W2 Croydon2:49.82:49.8
P3:00.45  Libby DaunterPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:00.453:00.45
P3:00.59  Darcey O'SheaPBU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon3:00.593:00.59
P3:00.67  Lydia Orsborn U13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:48.42:48.4
P3:05.00  Hannah Choudhury U13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly2:54.42:54.4
P3:06.68  Sadie Werrett U13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:50.652:50.65
P3:07.35  Poppy Wells U13W1 Holland Sports AC2:54.32:54.3
P3:12.17  Danielle OlugbilePBU13W2Laura WhiteCamberley3:12.173:12.17
P3:12.64  Krystal-Rose Coleman U13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:01.93:01.9
P3:15.95  Freya McCormackPBU13W1 Camberley3:15.953:15.95
P3:19.41  Ellen-Ada Barlow U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly3:06.83:06.8
P3:22.04  Issy MasseyPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3:22.043:22.04
P3:23.61  Jemima HarcourtPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly3:23.613:23.61
P3:25.07  Phoebe Musgrove U13W1 Holland Sports AC3:07.73:07.7
P3:26.91  Robyn StannardPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:26.913:26.91
P3:29.64  Zoe WilkinsonPBU13W2 Waverley3:29.643:29.64
PDNS  Sophie Osborn U13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:36.01
800 W40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:22.18  Diana Norman V40W4Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.652:10.02
P2:41.06  Lizzie Amos V40W1 Walton/Veterans2:38.62:11.27
 
1500 M35 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5:15.31  Carel du PlessisPBV35M2 Epsom & Ewell5:15.315:15.31
1500 M40 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4:55.04  Stuart Flack V40M4 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:26.304:19.6
P5:37.18  Darren DodsSBV40M3 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder5:37.185:06.77
P6:02.24  Stuart ChannonPBV40M2 Walton/Veterans6:02.246:02.24
1500 M45 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5:13.39  David HowellPBV45M2 Epsom & Ewell5:13.395:13.39
1500 M55 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6:27.15  Tony MitchellPBV55M4 Guildford & Godalming6:27.156:27.15
P7:52.05  Michael MaySBV55M2Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans7:52.056:53.6
P8:12.26  Dave OrchardSBV55M3 Hercules Wimbledon8:12.267:32.68
1500 M60 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6:44.38  Ian StatterPBV60M1Ian StatterSurrey WC/Croydon6:44.386:44.38
PDNS  Jack Rutherford V60M4 Walton/Veterans 4:55.3
1500 M65 (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9:57.21  Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M3 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland9:57.219:34.10
1500 SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:43.40  Elliot Thompson SENM  Enfield & Haringey4:32.044:28.73
D5:10.21  James Eccles SENM  Croydon4:57.434:19.2
D5:14.02  Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove4:53.894:53.89
D5:31.21  Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni5:31.215:09.00
D5:39.09  Daniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County5:39.095:06.6
1500 U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:14.42  Rafe ScottSBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming5:14.424:52.2
D5:34.33  James Vancliff U20M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:34.225:34.22
1500 U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:44.51  Daniel Roffey U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:39.684:39.68
O4:47.48  Adam CoatesPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:47.484:47.48
O5:02.48  James StatonPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC5:02.485:02.48
O5:54.75  Philip Kastner U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.195:34.19
 
70HU13W U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.74 1.6Etienne Maughan U13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.511.5
P11.84w2.4Sophie DohertyPBU13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly11.8411.84
P12.63w2.4Zoe Wilkinson U13W2 Waverley12.212.2
P12.64 1.6Jemima HarcourtPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly12.6412.64
P12.93 1.2Jasmine FletcherPBU13W1 Holland Sports AC12.9312.93
P13.00 1.2Gabriella ThoburnPBU13W2 South London13.0013.00
P13.18 1.7Issy MasseyPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC13.1813.18
P13.24w2.4Lily RobertsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.2413.24
P13.31w2.4Libby DaunterPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.3113.31
P13.32 1.7Robyn StannardPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.3213.32
P13.34w2.4Sadie Werrett U13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.712.7
P13.35 1.7Danielle OlugbilePBU13W2Laura WhiteCamberley13.3513.35
P13.42 1.6Lucy Taylor U13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.812.8
P13.48 1.2Saskia McAllister U13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.013.0
P13.57 1.7Darcey O'SheaPBU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon13.5713.57
P13.82 1.2Lara Chapman U13W2 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell13.6913.69
P13.87 1.2Sophie OsbornPBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell13.8713.87
P13.91 1.6Ellen-Ada BarlowPBU13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly13.9113.91
P14.26 1.2Gabriella Ceccherini U13W2 Stragglers/Kingston & Poly14.114.1
P14.34 1.6Sophie LomasPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell14.3414.34
P14.37 1.6Poppy Wells U13W1 Holland Sports AC14.014.0
P14.54 1.6Lydia OrsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell14.5414.54
P14.8w2.4Freya McCormackPBU13W1 Camberley14.814.8
P14.87 1.7Hannah Choudhury U13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly13.713.7
P15.11 1.7Iris Brown U13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell14.614.6
P16.11 1.2Sasha HowardPBU13W2 Croydon16.1116.11
P17.08w2.4Katie BunyardPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell17.0817.08
P17.33 1.7Krystal-Rose ColemanPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell17.3317.33
P18.09w2.4Phoebe Musgrove U13W1 Holland Sports AC17.217.2
 
75HU13M U13M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.8 1.0Luke DronfieldPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming12.812.8
P13.6 1.0Connor NewtonPBU13M2 Waverley13.613.6
P14.3 1.6William Odgers U13M1 Camberley13.213.2
P14.4 1.6Jay JamesPBU13M2 Waverley14.414.4
P14.5 1.0Jack WestermanPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming14.514.5
P14.9 1.6Khiani Shombe U13M1 Herne Hill14.6014.60
P16.7 1.0Tobie DawePBU13M1 Camberley16.716.7
P17.0 1.6Zachary Crowe U13M2 Herne Hill16.1216.12
P17.0 1.6Finlay JakemanPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell17.017.0
P17.2 1.0Morgan KendallPBU13M1 Camberley17.217.2
P17.5 1.6Hayden AshworthPBU13M1 Camberley17.517.5
P18.5 1.0Daniel SlavenPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell18.518.5
 
75HU15W U15W (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.91w2.5Yasmin GrosvenorPBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.9111.91
P12.11w2.5Lily GrantPBU15W2David MillsReigate Priory12.1112.11
P12.27 1.5Romina JohnsonPBU15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.2712.27
P12.55 1.5Ellie TaylorPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell12.5512.55
P12.91 1.5Marlene LangePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming12.9112.91
P13.14 1.5Isabel FletcherPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC13.1413.14
P13.22w2.5Freya TaylorPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell13.2213.22
P13.35w2.5Maya James U15W1 Camberley12.812.8
P13.35w2.5Zoe ShepherdPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly13.3513.35
P14.1w2.5Jasmine MatthewsPBU15W2 South London14.114.1
P14.25w2.5Francesca Evans U15W2 Holland Sports AC14.013.6
P14.82 1.5Cassandra Howard U15W2 Croydon14.414.4
P15.46 1.5Jasmine PeelPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell15.4615.46
P16.29 1.5Emma LinteriPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell16.2916.29
 
80HU15M U15M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.8 0.8George HopkinsPBU15M2 Woking12.812.8
P13.1 0.8George AspreyPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9512.95
P13.3 1.8Benjamin KingPBU15M2 Camberley13.313.3
P13.4 0.8Aaron MarlowPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly13.413.4
P13.8 1.8Memphis AyoadePBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill13.813.8
P14.3 1.8Max DicksonPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly14.314.3
P14.5 0.8Jack DicksonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly14.514.5
P14.6 1.8Joshua CowiePBU15M2Sabrina MaceWalton14.614.6
P15.3 0.8Freddy CrosbyPBU15M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly15.315.3
P15.4 1.8Tom StonePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC15.415.4
P15.6 1.8Samuel HillmanPBU15M1 Camberley15.615.6
P16.1 0.8Olly WilsonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly16.116.1
PDNS  Sam Clifton U15M2 Guildford & Godalming 13.9
 
80HU17W U17W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.5 -0.2Lucy TunnacliffePBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly12.512.5
H12.9 -0.2Maddy NunanPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC12.912.9
H13.0 -0.2Hannah GriffinPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC13.013.0
H13.2 -0.2Beatrice MaynardPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC13.213.2
H13.7 -0.2Ella Price U17W1Anne BabaSouth London12.812.8
H15.2 -0.2Katie HopkinsPBU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking15.215.2
H16.0 -0.2Florence BaulkSBU17W2 Woking16.015.17
H16.4 -0.2Tilly BlissPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC16.416.4
H16.7 -0.2Rosa Webb U17W1 Camberley16.516.5
H17.5 -0.2Lauren FlackPBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell17.517.5
 
80HW40 W40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.28 1.7Diana Norman V40W4Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets12.2712.27
P15.77 1.7Lizzie AmosPBV40W1 Walton/Veterans15.7715.77
 
100HU17M U17M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.1 1.0Zack Darlington U17M1 Belgrave14.614.6
O15.4 1.0Philip KastnerPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.415.4
O15.7 1.0Adam CoatesPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell15.715.7
O16.2 1.0Daniel RoffeyPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell16.216.2
O18.3 1.0James StatonPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC18.318.3
 
100HW SW (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.9  Katy SealyPBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize14.914.9
H17.3  Sara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford17.317.1
H20.6  Katrina Fidler SENW  Epsom & Ewell20.3720.2
100HW U20W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.2  Leila LegrisPBU20W1 Kingston & Poly17.217.2
 
110H SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.19 1.8Tom RadySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni16.1916.0
D16.52 1.8Elliot ThompsonPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey16.5216.52
D17.75 1.8Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove17.617.6
D20.08 1.8Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County19.418.3
D21.10 1.8James Eccles SENM  Croydon20.720.5
 
110HU20M U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.68 1.8Rafe Scott U20M1 Guildford & Godalming16.9816.98
D22.44 1.8James VancliffPBU20M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC22.4422.44
 
1500SC U17M (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.40  Henry Fisher U17M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:01.895:01.89
25:16.72  Matt DominguesPBU17M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:16.725:16.72
 
1500SCW U20W (9 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.52  Morgan MorrisonPBU20W2 Epsom & Ewell6:13.526:13.52
Page: 1 2 3 4