South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.28KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:36Finn BirnieU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2 19:24Elliot MoranU17M2Brian O'HareExeter
3 19:28Sam GoodchildU17M2 Cornwall
4 19:31Harris MierU17M1John KnowlesCornwall/Truro School
5 19:41Max DavisU17M2Richard James AylingAvon Valley
6 19:48Callum SmithU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
7 19:49Alexander McCartneyU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
8 19:54Toby GarrickU17M2 Sidmouth
9 19:56Jacob McalhoneU17M1 Cornwall
10 19:58Ben RawlinsU17M2 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
11 20:03Chet GillespieU17M1 Axe Valley
12 20:04Max SockettU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
13 20:05James WrightU17M2Gary DunstoneChippenham H
14 20:08Bradley StevensU17M1 Tavistock
15 20:11Tom BrewU17M2 Tavistock
16 20:16Sean BarryU17M2 Team Bath
17 20:24Otto CoppingU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
18 20:39Archie VingoeU17M2 Cornwall
19 20:41Michael BartonU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
20 20:42Daniel DavisU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior
21 20:43Michael JohnsonU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
22 20:56Edward SmartU17M2 Tavistock
23 21:13Niall ThorneU17M2 Avon Valley
24 21:28James AlcockU17M1 Torbay
25 21:29Ethan PierceU17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
26 21:38Luke HopperU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
27 21:40Nathaniel WillmoreU17M1Alan LewisPoole Runners
28 21:44Rohan ArcherU17M2 Chippenham H
29 22:00Dylan DukesU17M2 Wells City/Yeovil
30 22:08Ellery ColeU17M  Team Bath AC
31 22:16Luca MurrayU17M2 North Somerset
32 22:23Toby HooperU17M1 Newton Abbot
33 22:31Aidan NobleU17M2 Yate/Westbury
34 22:45Lucas MosesU17M1 Newquay & Par
35 22:46Tom DaviesU17M  Exeter Harriers
36 22:47Kestutis PitchersU17M1 North Somerset
37 22:48William WrightU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
38 22:59Henry DixU17M1 City of Salisbury
39 23:04William PateU17M2 Wells City
40 23:05Sam ColesU17M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
41 23:14William CheekU17M1 North Somerset
42 23:27Shaun MckernanU17M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
43 23:35Thomas GrayU17M1 Newton Abbot
44 23:52Joseph PerryU17M2Keith ReedErme Valley
45 24:37Luke ReynoldsU17M1 Newton Abbot
46 24:52William RutlandU17M2 Torbay
47 25:10Morgan CurryU17M2 Taunton
48 28:50Kit MonaghanU17M2 Torbay
5.28KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:53Ruth BarnesV35W  Avon Valley
2121:08Hannah HobbsU20W Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3 21:52Charlie ArnellSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay
4 22:02Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
5122:05Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
6222:17Katie HughesU20W Peter RobinsCornwall
7 22:22Amy BondSENW  Poole AC/King's College London
8 22:23Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
9222:31Emma FisherV45W  Wells City Harriers
10 22:34Fiona MarksSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
11 22:38Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington
12 22:40Catie O'DonoghueSENW  TeamCOCO
13322:41Serena O'ConnorU20W  Poole Runners
14322:42Julie DixonV45W  Bideford/South West Vets
15 22:45Kate DrewU23W  Taunton/Cardiff Uni
16 22:49Martha NealSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni
17222:58Katie HughesV40W  Westbury
18423:01Emma MartinU20W Ian KennedyWimborne/Exeter Uni
19 23:04Imogen PeckSENW  Bristol & West
20 23:12Amy Jaramazovic SENW  Southampton A.C
21323:15Kim HillV35W  Taunton
22 23:23Kelly DicksSENW  Great Western
23423:24Cordula HurcumV40W Michelle MaxwellChippenham H
24523:26Sian TempleU20W David VarneyNewquay & Par
25 23:36Naomi AylwinSENW  Bristol & West
26523:43Debbie StarkeyV40W  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
27623:46Karen HackerV35W  Chippenham H
28723:47Rachel CollinsV35W  Chard Road Runners
29 23:48Heather FellSENW  Tavistock
30 23:49Lizzie RaynerU23W Mick WoodsSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
31 23:49Rachael MalthouseSENW  Tavistock Run Project
32423:52Sarah EverittV50W David TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters
33623:53Rosie AllenU20W  Yate/Westbury
34823:54Sophie VollerV40W  Westbury
35924:01Veryan CranstonV40W  Avon Valley
361024:02Ruby OrchardV35W  Cornwall
371124:11Samantha LakeV35W  Tavistock Run Project
38724:11Eevee-May BanburyU20W Garry GahanNorth Devon
391224:13Joanne GallagherV40W Steve HollierClevedon
401324:14Kirstie BoothV35W Keith PaulTaunton
41824:15Jennifer SabineU20W  Tavistock
421424:18Emma HinesV40W  Chippenham H
431524:23Kirstie Hamilton-JamesV40W  Westbury
44924:24Tilly WoodsU20W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
45 24:28Bethan FrancisSENW  Avon Valley
46 24:34Molly ChiltonSENW  Bristol & West
471024:39Alys WithersU20W  North Somerset
481624:44Michelle MaxwellV40W  Chippenham H
491124:45Fiona GermanU20W  South West RR
50524:49Jacqueline RockliffeV45W  Avon Valley
511224:59Emma RyderU20W Tammie RyderTavistock
52 25:01Nicola ShawV40W Tony LettTri Logic Cornwall/Cornwall
531725:09Ami YettonV35W  Plymouth H
541325:16Caitlin CarnegieU20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
55 25:20Sharon HutchingsU23W Ian PollardDorset Doddlers
56 25:28Lisa NewingSENW  Bristol & West
571825:36Sharon ShawV40W  Poole Runners
581925:38Vicky WatersV35W  Westbury Harriers
592025:40Tamsin ChickV35W Tamsin ChickWestbury
60 25:43Nicola OldroydSENW  Bristol & West
611425:44Emily OakshottU20W  Erme Valley
62125:48Tracy AllanV55W  Bristol & West
63625:52Donna RaggettV45W  Cornwall
642125:55Emma EvaV35W  Cornwall
65226:06Diane HierV55W  Avon Valley
661526:14Yasmin WafaiU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon
67726:18Elizabeth HealV45W  Taunton
68326:26Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
692226:27Helen SouthcottV35W  Maiden Newton
70 26:30Rebecca StobartSENW  Cornwall
71827:01Rosey MushensV50W  Bristol & West
721627:03Holly NewmanU20W Richard James AylingAvon Valley
731727:08Phoebe KillenU20W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni
741827:14Caitlin WosikaU20W Adrian CloverTeam Bath
75927:16Sandra MylchreestV50W  Chippenham H
761027:23Lucy BirdV45W  Bristol & West AC
771927:42Rhyan SilvesterU20W  North Devon
782027:43Lucy PittardU20W  Wells City Harriers
79 27:53Hannah GauntU23W Mark BraceNorth Devon
802127:59Leigh SpencerU20W  Newquay RR
811128:07Henrietta AnsteyV45W Nick HarrisBristol & West
82 28:12Kyra BonnerSENW  Royal Wootten Bassett Hounds
83428:16Karen EcclesV55W  Plymouth H
841228:30Sarah MyfordV50W  Newquay & Par
85 28:42Naomi FlanaganSENW  Torbay
861328:48Hayley RatcliffV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot
871429:06Sarah SwiftV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory
882332:17Liza IngletonV40W  Independent Intelligent Fitness
891532:42Tina MercerV45W  Wimborne