Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
521:03George BeardmoreU17M2David WalkerWorcester
621:08Christopher McLeodU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
721:12Kieren Coleman SmithU17M1 Charnwood
821:19Miles ClishamU17M2 Coventry
921:23Matthew ChronicleU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
1021:37Luke Nuttall T46U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1121:40Ethan O'SheaU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
1221:47Milan CampionU17M2 Notts
1321:50Keelan HopewellU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
1421:54Matthew BarnesU17M1 Notts
1521:59James DickinsonU17M2 Notts
1622:05Luke KearnsU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1722:14Noah LambertU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
1822:16Muss-Ab HassanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
1922:16Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2022:19Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
2122:19William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
2222:21Ben HopeU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
2322:26Adam CaulfieldU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
2422:30Alexander MayneU17M1 City of Stoke
2522:31Tom HughesU17M2Tom HughesLeicester
2622:32Liam DaileyU17M1 Stroud
2722:35Louis O'BrienU17M2 Coventry
2822:37Josh LallyU17M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
2922:46Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
3022:48Jake CavensU17M2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
3123:02David BendleU17M1 Stroud
3223:04James DaleU17M1 Worcester
3323:04Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3423:11Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3523:23Alex IrvineU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs
3623:25Callum DavisU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
3723:29Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
3823:31George HodkinsonU17M1 Stafford H
3923:36Malachi CashmoreU17M1 Worcester
4023:40Adam HoughtonU17M  Kenilworth Runners
4123:43Nathan CaseyU17M1 Birchfield H
4223:45George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
4323:47Jacob DroogmansU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
4423:59Joseph HamiltonU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4524:01Cian HuttonU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4624:02Morgan PotterU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4724:06Ethan Kent-WhittakerU17M2Bill BoydRugby & Northampton
4824:07Adrian KaczmarekU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
4924:12Jake WarnerU17M1 Stroud
5024:16Sam Smith McGloinU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
5124:21Alfie LongU17M2 Silson
5224:23Daniel SwainU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
5324:27Lewis HenryU17M  Halesowen C&AC
5424:40Ross CorbettU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
5524:42Robert KeikuthU17M1 Bristol & West
5624:57Hugo Villalobos FiniganU17M1 Birchfield H
5725:06Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
5825:14Andrew ProleU17M1 Tipton
5925:19Joshua WilliamsU17M1 Worcester
6025:32Emil BowryU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
6125:42Jack WatsonU17M2 Kettering
6225:54Silas GoshawkU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6325:56Adam TattonU17M2 Telford AC
6425:59Matthew VaughanU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
6526:03Benedict JonesU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
6626:15Matthew WilkinsonU17M2 Halesowen
6727:05Rhys MahonU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6827:49Kian ArnottU17M1 Stafford H
6927:55Ben DeakinU17M1 Stafford H
7028:28Tobias HeaynsU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:50Olivia MathiasU20W2 Newark AC
224:43Lily HigginsU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
324:56Georgia CurryU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
425:06Jordan WaineU20W1Bill FosterSaffron AC
525:21Amber OwensU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
625:34Tabatha WalfordU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
725:45Emily NegusU20W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
825:49Lucy MatthewsU20W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
925:51Amy HammersleyU20W1Roy StowellCharnwood
1025:58Rosie WestonU20W3 Banbury/Loughborough Students
1126:00Katie LordU20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Nottingham Uni
1226:06Claudia NevettU20W2Shane SmithKettering
1326:14Abigail SakerU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1427:12Sophie GoodfellowU20W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1527:31Rebecca BrayerU20W1 Tamworth
1627:48Megan HuntU20W2 Retford
1727:56Giorgia ChattwoodU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1828:01Amelia ErringtonU20W1 Stroud
1928:10Alicia RobertsU20W1 Coventry
2028:16Lauren CharltonU20W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2128:19Kirsty GoddardU20W3George JonesRugby & Northampton
2228:23Molly AndrewsU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2328:55Rebecca BrownU20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni
2429:03Kirsty BennetU20W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni
2529:19Bethan LewisU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2629:38Bella DoxeyU20W1 Kenilworth Runners
2730:09Megan RowleyU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2831:08Amy RobinsonU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2931:46Megan ClarkeU20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
3033:39Georgia DelaneyU20W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:27Tom MortimerU20M2Christopher BrownStroud
227:20Joseph PollardU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
327:26Hugh SadlerU20M1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs
427:57Shaun EvansU20M3Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
528:24Conor SmithU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni
628:54Alex HampsonU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
728:58Oliver FreerU20M2William Alan WinterLeicester
829:09Kieran ChahalU20M1 Leamington
929:14Oscar BarbourU20M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni
1029:15Louie BootU20M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs
1129:20Archie BanksU20M1 Charnwood
1229:30Ben BurnhamU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1329:38Ben MusgroveU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1429:46Finn Antony LydonU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1529:50Tom CorbyU20M2 Owls Leicester
1629:58Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M2 Leicester
1730:16James CondlyffeU20M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
1830:18Peter DearU20M3 Halesowen
1930:19Jerome BoydU20M1 Stroud
2030:22Gregory WestU20M1 Leamington
2130:51Benjamin MeirU20M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
2230:59Alex JonesU20M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2331:02Finn HuttonU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2431:06Stanley DoxeyU20M3 Kenilworth Runners
2531:16Christian HowettU20M1 Ripley
2631:33Thomas RobinsonU20M2Thomas RobinsonCoventry
2731:48Joe ChildsU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2832:08Thomas BuryU20M1 Stroud
2932:15Kristian BayleyU20M1 Halesowen
3032:41Thomas HubbardU20M3 Newark AC
3133:30Edward GriffithsU20M1 Coventry
3233:38Edward CannellU20M3Shane SmithKettering
3333:45Dylan PerryU20M1 Charnwood
3434:09Freddie WilsonU20M1 Stroud
3535:48Adam BebbingtonU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
3636:37Jordan ThomasU20M1 City of Stoke
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:00Kate HoltSENW Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
230:13Juliet PotterV35W Roy StowellCharnwood
331:02Jane PotterV35W  Charnwood
431:23Anne HolylandV35W  Charnwood
531:29Lori HandburySENW  Notts/Team CDAV
631:57Eleanor FowlerV35W  Nuneaton
732:03Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT
832:10Polly KeenSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
932:20Claire MartinV40W  Telford AC
1032:24Katie AllenSENW Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
1132:38Lisa Palmer-BlountV40W  Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters
1232:42Amie WilliamsSENW Amie WilliamsTipton
1332:52Kelly EdwardsV35W  Leamington
1432:56Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
1533:14Zoe ChandlerU23W  Stratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
1633:19Catie O'DonoghueSENW  Bristol & West
1733:24Gabriella MoriartySENW  Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni
1833:29Michelle ClarkeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
1933:48Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
2033:57Lucy HoltU23W Kevin HendrickenNotts
2134:01Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
2234:20Ellen HarrisonSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
2334:21Elaina GardSENW  Cornwall AC/Plymouth Uni
2434:28Sophia TuckerU23W  Grantham AC/Warwick Uni
2534:34Katherine HodgsonSENW  Nuneaton
2634:37Elsie ButlerSENW  Charnwood
2734:43Lucy HayesU23W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni
2834:44Katie HughesV40W  Westbury
2934:48Rebecca GallopSENW Tom CraggsNewark AC
3034:50Sally HoganSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
3134:57Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
3235:01Cloe HubbardU23W Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
3335:05Lucy NellSENW  Birmingham Uni
3435:27Kathryn StuartSENW  Sphinx
3535:28Elizabeth WattersSENW  Birchfield H
3635:33Ana Maria Duran-MingoSENW  Aberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain
3735:34Susannah DaviesSENW  Tipton
3835:36Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
3935:42Jessica WalkerU23W  Warwick Uni
4035:43Catherine CharltonV35W  Notts/Midland Masters
4135:44Catherine HoldenV45W  Tipton
4235:47Jenny JeevesV50W  Leamington
4335:54Jenny ParkerSENW  Birchfield H/Manchester Uni
4435:57Kirstie Hamilton-JamesV40W  Westbury
4536:08Pippa CullingworthSENW  Beeston
4636:12Rebecca PritchardSENW  Notts
4736:14A HadleySENW  Tipton
4836:20Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
4936:25Louise DawsonV40W Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
5036:32Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
5136:38Ruth JonesV35W Gary WarhurstNene Valley
5236:43Francis VickersV35W  Birchfield H
5336:48Anna HollingworthV35W  Stone Master
5436:56Myshola KirkhamV35W  Coventry
5537:01Nicola RoperV40W  Ilkeston
5637:01Laura DavisonV40W  West End
5737:05Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
5837:06Sarah ConwayV35W  Birchfield H
5937:14Melissa DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
6037:23Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
6137:28Emma WoodworthV40W  Westbury
6237:36Jacquie HanmerV50W  Harborough
6337:37Bethan GoddardU23W  Rugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni
6437:38Joanne BentleyV40W  Stone Master
6537:46Elaine SherwinV45W  Leamington
6637:49Holly SmithSENW  Charnwood A C
6737:54Polly AinsleySENW  Bristol & West
6837:56Emma CupittV35W  Holme Pierrepont
6938:02Clare SimsV40W  Wye Valley
7038:04Lucy TaylorV35W  Ripley
7138:15Aimee PalaceSENW  Holme Pierrepont
7238:17Joanne Wharton-HowettSENW  Ripley Running Club
7338:19Tamsin ChickV35W Tamsin ChickWestbury
7438:24Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
7538:27Kahli JohnsonV40W  Mansfield
7638:28Sarah BaxbyV40W  Corby
7738:30Marianne HensmanV40W  Bournville Harriers
7838:39Amy ShillcockSENW  Staffordshire Moorlands
7938:53Amy GambleV40W  Stone Master
8038:57Cheralynne Todd McIntyreV50W  Rushcliffe
8139:08Janet AtkinsonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
8239:17Jessica HarveyV35W  Telford AC
8339:19Ann GouldV35W  Holme Pierrepont
8439:24Rebecca MilesSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
8539:26Kathryn SaltSENW  Birchfield H
8639:29Catherine TinkerV40W  Charnwood
8739:33Helen TromansV45W  Dudley Kingswinford
8839:35Penelope BarberV55W  Tipton
8939:40Charlotte DrummondSENW  Banbury
9039:42Kelsey MoloneySENW  Heanor
9139:44Samantha MortonV45W  Halesowen
9239:44Lisa TindleV35W  BRAT
9339:44Helen MasonSENW  Market Drayton
9439:51Jane KiddV60W  Kenilworth Runners
9539:51Esther Jane BroughtonV40W  Ripley
9639:56Jessica DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
9740:07Tamara HardmanV45W  Rugby & Northampton
9840:13Louise RichmondV35W  Charnwood
9940:14Beverley ArmstrongV40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
10040:17Carly StrettonSENW  Holme Pierrepont
10140:20Elaine FairbrotherV40W  Kettering
10240:22Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
10340:27Rebecca HallamSENW  Ivanhoe Runners
10440:30Nicola RossV40W  Birchfield H
10540:37Kerri JamesV45W  Halesowen
10640:41Christine SymmsV35W  Wrekin
10740:43Zoe ShepherdV35W  Rugby & Northampton
10840:46Rachel KerrSENW  Kenilworth Runners
10940:49Laura GaleV40W  Bournville Harriers
11040:56Lyndsey RichardsonSENW  Hermitage
11140:57Becca PeachU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
11241:04Fiona BradleyV40W  Stone Master
11341:07Cath FennV45W  Northbrook
11441:16Lucy GrantSENW  Beeston AC
11541:18Sally SpencerV55W  Halesowen
11641:22Emily SimmondsV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
11741:23Jayne LynasV40W  Heanor
11841:23Egidija PopeV35W  Stone Master
Page: 1 2 3 4