Wiltshire Championships External Results
Salisbury
14 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 31:12Simon PlummerSENM2925.06.79 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Carnegie
2 32:19Andrew ShermanSENM   Athletic Annex
3 34:16Ian SmithV35M3904.08.69 Team Bath/Army
4136:56Ian StottV40M4016.10.68 City of Salisbury/Unattached
5 37:17Jason BarryV35M3630.06.72Neil EnglandWoodstock/Swindon
6 39:09James McLowenSENM   Salis
7 39:10Simon WiltshireV35M3914.08.69 City of Salisbury
8139:54Mark ColeV45M   City of Salisbury
9240:58Neil PringleV45M4930.07.59 Swindon Striders
10 41:21Martin PhillipsV50M5119.06.57 City of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 33:34Daniel WoolfordU20M1918.12.88 Bristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni
2 33:38Mark ThrelfallU23M   Loughborough Students/Team Bath
3 35:54Michael TowlerU20M1929.10.89 Team Bath/Bath TC
4 36:21Richard BatsfordU20M1803.10.90 Swindon
5 37:33Stuart BatsfordU20M1803.10.90 Swindon
6 37:46Dan PidgeonU20M1830.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon
7 39:32Tom WoodhouseU20M1804.02.90 City of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 19:22Tom BeerU17M1627.03.92 Team Bath/City of Salisbury
2 20:20James StanleyU17M1528.08.93 Swindon
3 20:26Joe HarrisU17M   Swindon
4 21:23John StanleyU15M   Swindon
5 21:32William CoenU17M   Bishop Wordsworth Sch
6 22:05Steven SayU17M   Bishop Wordsworth Sch
7 22:27Ed WoodhouseU17M   City of Salisbury
8 22:42Thomas StubbsU17M   IIF
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:28Simon NottU15M1523.09.93 Calne
2 12:50Jack BenhamU15M   IIF
3 13:07Nyle ClintonU15M1327.03.95Jamie OsbornSwindon
4 13:17Ryan LavelleU15M1415.12.93 Chippenham H
5 13:20Alexander HillU15M1418.08.94 Team Bath
6 13:23Grant ScottU15M   Wiltshire Schs
7 13:27Alexander ToomeyU15M   Andover/Somerset Schs
8 13:31Stuart ScottU15M1306.01.95 City of Salisbury
9 13:38Jack MilukU15M   Wiltshire Schs
10 13:39Matthew RaymondU15M1308.03.95Heath BamptonSwindon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:05Tayte NyahwaU13M   Swindon
2 12:34Joe GrantU13M1228.08.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
3 12:59Duncan LorrainU13M   Marlborough & District Junior
4 13:15Gio DownieU13M   City of Salisbury
5 13:19Shaun PrenticeU13M1110.03.97 Bournemouth
6 13:23William DavisU13M   Lavington Sch
7 13:24Jacob NessU13M1107.06.97Lee NessCity of Salisbury
8 13:25Ben StottU13M   Salis
9 13:35Felix FreestonU13M1212.12.96 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
10 14:11Joshua RowlandU13M   Ridgeway
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:23Kate JacobsSENW3104.03.77Simon BurleySwindon
2122:55Zina MarchantV55W5830.09.50 Team Bath
3124:06Carole PhillipsV45W   Swindon Striders
4226:00Rose BarberV55W5924.08.49 Avon Valley
5126:59Paula HerringV40W   City of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:52Natalie BurkeU20W1908.08.89 Team Bath/Southampton RC/Southampton Uni
2 23:17Katie SandfordU20W1725.12.90 City of Salisbury/Team Bath
3 25:21Lucy BeerU20W1806.11.90 Team Bath
4 27:38Alice ButtU20W   Independent Intelligent Fitness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:38Alice Murray-GourlayU17W1620.07.92 City of Salisbury/Team Bath
2 16:08Maddie HarrisU17W   Wiltshire Schs
3 16:44Charlotte WilliamsonU15W1403.10.94 Cheltenham
4 17:02Rebecca Dixon-SteeleU17W   Wiltshire Schs
6 17:34Sophie DavieU17W   Wiltshire Schs
5 17:38Amy WhetstoneU17W   South Wilts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:59Imogen WolseyU15W1501.11.93Mick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
2 12:30Annie IngramU15W1320.04.95 Team Bath
3 12:49Katherine TurnerU15W1501.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4 12:51Alex StainthorpeU15W1522.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5 12:58Rachel SykesU15W1415.02.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri
6 13:19Holly KirkhamU15W   Team Bath
7 13:28Collette McCambridgeU15W1518.09.93 Team Bath
8 13:35Hannah KirkhamU15W   Team Bath
9 13:51Jasmin WhiteU15W   Hardenhuish Sch
10 13:59Lucy ButtU15W   South Wilts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:31Loren BleakenU13W1303.09.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 9:16Alex MundellU13W1320.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
3 9:30Emma PiatekU13W1108.03.97 Swindon
4 9:49Lizzie CliffordU13W1328.09.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
5 9:53Lillie BellamyU13W1206.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
6 10:13Hermione ToomeyU13W1323.09.95 Andover
7 10:29Carla HoynhU13W   Ridgeway
8 10:35Keeleigh ChapmanU13W1225.08.96Howard MoscropSwindon
9 11:14Madeleine PerrinsU13W1123.01.97Bryan ClintonMarlborough & District Junior
10 11:19Abigail WhittockU13W   Hardenhuish Sch