London Senior & U20 Games
Lee Valley
27-28 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.54iKyle Langford U23MJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:46.431:45.25
21:53.00iSean MolloySBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.891:47.76
31:53.24iSpencer Thomas U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.941:47.83
41:53.79iRasmus Kisel U23M Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:52.761:49.40
51:55.07iFinley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:51.631:49.24
61:55.39iCallum Dodds U20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:52.431:51.77
800 SM 2 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.95iDave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.951:51.14
21:54.00iJames Downing U23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:52.001:51.84
31:55.96iEoin PierceSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:55.961:54.36
41:58.90iCameron PayasSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:58.901:54.60
52:02.46iStephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:58.161:54.71
800 SM 3 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.13iCaspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:54.191:53.55
21:55.33iTom SyckelmooreSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87
31:57.77iSebastian HansonPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/LSE1:57.771:57.77
41:58.14iLouis HazelSBU23MJane DixonLuton1:58.141:55.92
51:58.21iAaron CooperSBU23M Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:58.211:55.27
62:02.27iMark CottamPBU23M Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni2:02.272:02.27
800 SM 4 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.80iJack Messenger U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:57.841:57.84
21:59.90iDaniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.901:56.36
32:01.25iCharlie SneddonSBU20M Oxford Uni2:01.251:59.88
42:02.01iJames TaylorSBU23MEddie WhiteWirral2:02.011:56.0
52:02.57iAdam Wilson T20/F20SBU23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury2:02.572:00.78
62:02.66iAdam Day U20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:59.371:56.87
800 SM 5 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.84iJoe StrangeSBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Ampthill & Flitw1:58.841:52.73
22:01.66iMiles ChandlerSBU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni2:01.661:59.02
32:03.13iBrodie DenholmSBU20M Brighton & Hove/Oxford Uni2:03.131:58.00
42:03.22iLewis Cotterill U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:02.551:59.1
52:04.39iSam MetcalfSBU23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London2:04.391:59.87
62:06.07iMarshall SmithSBU20MStella BanduAshford AC2:06.071:58.06
800 SM 6 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.92iKarl Johnson U20MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles2:01.072:01.07
22:03.19iBradley Haycock U23MAlli CrossmanCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin2:01.142:00.8
32:03.27iDominic JaquesPBU23M Unattached2:03.272:03.27
42:06.21iKHELIFA JEBARI SENM FRA  
52:06.54iAbdiqadir Mohamed U20M Thames Valley2:00.392:00.39
62:09.24iAlexander Lazutin U23M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:06.732:00.48
800 SM 7 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.77iDereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.761:59.76
22:00.91iJack CollinsPBU23MJack CollinsHercules Wimbledon/Birmingham Uni2:00.272:00.27
32:03.18iCalum UptonSBU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni2:03.182:01.41
42:04.69iSam Brown-AraujoSBU20M Purbeck/Poole Runners2:04.691:57.03
52:06.43iPeter WatkeysSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:06.252:00.28
62:08.74iBartosz Porzuczek V35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland2:06.022:03.2
800 SM 8 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.36iPrince ReidSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:05.362:05.0
22:05.59iJack DouglasSBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood2:05.592:04.83
32:05.81iAaron HallSBU20M Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:05.812:05.11
42:05.95iCaspar Donnison SENM Thames Valley/Southampton Uni2:04.912:04.91
52:08.05iYonis MohamedPBU23MRichard AsheNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:08.052:08.05
62:12.40iMatthew Rota SENM RUSH, MALTA  
800 SM 9 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.45iTom MitchellPBU23M Cambridge Uni2:06.452:06.45
22:06.60iAdrian HainesSBV50MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:06.602:01.03
32:07.78iRufus KentPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:07.782:07.78
42:09.25iOwen Harknett U20M Orion2:06.512:06.51
52:11.41iOliver MunnsSBU23M Rugby & Northampton2:11.412:06.11
62:16.53iAndrew Cohen-Wray V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:13.762:09.45
72:19.78iAndy Coleman V50M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:18.312:07.72
800 SM 10 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.20iDaniel GregoryPBSENM Oxford Uni/Canada2:09.202:09.20
22:15.57iCarl RobertsonSBU20M Rugby & Northampton2:15.572:11.52
32:21.41iOliver PocklingtonPBU20M Huntingdonshire2:21.412:21.41
42:24.77iDavid ShortridgeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South2:24.772:09.46
52:33.83iChristopher Reid T20/F20PBU23M Eton Manor2:33.832:33.83
62:45.96iRoderick CookeySBU23MMark NewellCambridge H2:45.962:42.04
72:46.87iAndrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:39.642:30.7
800 SW 1 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.19iPhillipa LowePBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni2:07.192:07.19
22:12.23iEmma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley2:12.232:08.69
32:12.98iCaroline FordSBSENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students2:12.982:06.48
42:13.74iAnna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:12.482:09.74
52:17.26iAlice HarraySBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:17.262:12.03
62:17.43iMolly CanhamSBU17WMolly CanhamExeter2:17.432:07.44
800 SW 2 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.66iAlex Hill SENWNat FisherHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:15.162:12.35
22:19.28iPopi Nika SENW UCL  
32:20.74iAnna Sharp U23WPeter HaynesSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:18.992:17.98
42:21.68iIrene Gibson SENW Oxford Uni2:21.62:17.76
52:23.12iKiera AslettSBU20WJoel FraserCrawley2:23.122:17.61
62:23.63iAlex MundellSBSENWDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial2:23.632:10.2
800 SW 3 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.78iJo LockerSBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:24.782:17.4
22:24.93iHannah Knights U23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:21.62:19.2
32:25.97iAnna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:25.972:19.8
42:30.14iRebecca AndreouSBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:30.142:23.58
52:31.21iLauren CunildSBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:31.212:25.55
800 SW 4 (28 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.99iAoife GuyattSBU20W Enfield & Haringey2:31.992:26.01
22:32.40iAna Ramos-VillaverdeSBV40WMichael CottamRadley2:32.402:29.7
32:32.79iNatalie BeadlePBU23W Oxford Uni2:32.792:32.79
42:33.52iLisa WebbSBV50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:33.522:11.2
52:45.01iJustine BaconSBV45WMick WoodsIsle of Wight/Havant2:45.012:43.79