Kent County Championships
Detling
10 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
38 14:22Tom DesboroughU13M1225.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
142 63:05Paul HillsV55M   Dartford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 39:37Mike ColemanSENM3014.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
2 40:33Neil RenaultSENM   Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Long Eaton
3 40:53James ConnorSENM2521.03.83Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni
4 41:01Huw EvansV35M3623.03.72 Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
5 41:25James PooleU23M2116.10.87David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
6 41:48Dean LacySENM  Mark NewellCambridge H
7 41:49Julian RendallSENM3131.08.77 Thames Hare & Hounds
8 42:15Allan LeeV35M3529.03.73 Sevenoaks
9 42:19Tom CollinsU23M2305.12.85 Medway & Maidstone
10 42:41Peter TuckerSENM2717.04.81Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
11142:54Alex GibbinsSENM3223.06.76 Blackheath & Bromley
12 42:56Pat CurranSENM3215.12.76 Medway & Maidstone
13 43:03Richard MunnSENM2925.02.79 Kent
14 43:08Michael ClaffSENM3103.02.77 Kent
15 43:18Ben WiffenSENM2430.10.84Kenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni
16 43:27David CastleV35M3730.07.71 Tonbridge
17 43:36Daniel BradleyU23M2224.12.86Mark HookwayTonbridge
18143:38Graeme SakerV45M4712.09.61 Tonbridge
19 44:01Adrian LowtherSENM2727.08.81 Medway & Maidstone
20 44:15Mark WilkinsSENM2830.06.80 Invicta East Kent
21 44:23Robert JackamanSENM2328.03.85 Cambridge H/Met Police
22 44:35Tim AlexanderSENM2906.09.79Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
23 44:38David ReaderV35M3616.10.72David ReaderCambridge H
24 44:41Paul MartinSENM3010.07.78 Tonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley
25144:43Gareth WilliamsV40M4216.08.66 Medway & Maidstone
26244:49David HallV40M4324.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
27 45:01Ian ReidV40M4006.09.68 Medway & Maidstone
28 45:39Simon FraserSENM3209.04.76 Tonbridge
29245:50Andy HoweyV45M4629.12.62 Tunbridge Wells
30 45:56Andrew WalpoleSENM2715.01.81 City of Norwich/Tonbridge
31 46:01David WeekesV40M4323.05.65David WeekesFolkestone
32 46:04Andy VargySENM   Kent
33346:09Andrew GreenV40M4010.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
34 46:12Stuart NicholsonSENM   Swanley
35 46:28Mike LyonsSENM   Medway & Maidstone
36 46:33Damien VadgamaU23M2127.02.87 Invicta East Kent
37446:45Luke ArmitageV40M4418.03.64 Kent
38546:47Jon ArmstrongV40M4309.08.65 Bexley
39 46:51Christopher DanielSENM   Blackheath & Bromley
40 46:55Philip ColemanV40M4413.01.64 Tonbridge
41 46:59Gareth RobbSENM3311.10.75 Paddock Wood
42 47:09David IvesSENM3223.01.76 Sevenoaks
43147:14Steve SmytheV50M5018.03.58Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
44 47:15Joshua NiceSENM   Medway & Maidstone
45 47:19Mark PennySENM2824.08.80 Cambridge H/Police
46 47:27Richard OwenV45M4524.07.63 Tonbridge
47347:30Martin KelkV40M4230.06.66 Invicta East Kent
48 47:49Lee HazeSENM2429.10.84 Kent
49 47:58Allen JonesV40M4123.12.67 Medway & Maidstone
50248:10Tim SoutarV50M5326.09.55 Blackheath & Bromley
60450:10Kevin WilliamsV45M   Ashford AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:58Sam BradleyU20M1818.02.90Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2 23:23Tom SamuelU20M1901.05.89 Kent/Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni
3 23:33Tim BurtU20M1922.11.89Craig WinrowAshford AC
4 23:45Frank KilamaU20M1809.10.90 Blackheath & Bromley
5 23:51James TaylorU20M1708.07.91Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
6 23:59Andrew SheridanU20M1720.04.91Mark NewellCambridge H
7 24:09Sam MurphyU20M1820.11.90 Cambridge H
8 24:15Kurt WolfeU20M1727.07.91 Tonbridge
9 24:22Jeremy HoltU20M   Kent
10 24:33James HoggU20M1927.12.89Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
11 24:39Chris KielyU20M1915.04.89Robert EllchukTonbridge
12 24:49James DarbyU20M1703.04.91 Tonbridge/Judd School
13 24:54Nicholas JessonU20M   Tonbridge
14 25:21Andrew CopeU20M1725.01.91 Invicta East Kent
15 25:22Nick WoodU20M1710.04.91James ThieDartford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:40Andrew CombsU17M1706.11.91Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 21:05Josh BenthamU17M1605.09.92 Tonbridge
3 21:41Will MithamU17M1601.09.92 Tonbridge
4 22:00Jason PrickettU17M1615.06.92James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 22:04Alfred GrimseyU17M1616.01.92 Kent
6 22:11James PigotU17M1712.09.91 Tonbridge
7 22:27Josh ElderfieldU17M1605.02.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
8 22:38Nathan WilkinsU17M1605.04.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
9 23:05Hector KurtyanekU17M1506.07.93 Blackheath & Bromley
10 23:18Michael MasonU17M1717.09.91 Tonbridge
11 23:21Tom CoxU17M1503.02.93Mark HookwayTonbridge
12 23:24George QuinnU17M1509.02.93 Kent
13 23:31James CotterillU17M1731.12.91 Tonbridge
14 23:36Robert MacdonaldU17M1608.05.92 Cambridge H
15 23:46Sam RisbyU17M1607.10.92Sam RisbyBexley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:53Robbie Farnham-RoseU15M1505.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 14:19Hugo HayesU15M1417.07.94 Invicta East Kent
3 14:21Luca RussoU15M1507.11.93 Tonbridge
4 14:42Alex NewsonU15M1509.10.93 Invicta East Kent
5 14:44Adam GilbertU15M1431.05.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
6 14:45Jamie BryantU15M1415.07.94 Tonbridge
7 15:03Kieran ReillyU15M1518.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8 15:14Oliver TaylorU15M1521.11.93 Blackheath & Bromley
10 15:20Henry KinnersleyU15M1514.12.93 Tonbridge/Judd School
9 15:20Jake RogersU15M1320.07.95James RobertsInvicta East Kent
11 15:35Jack KeywoodU15M1501.10.93Mark HookwayTonbridge
12 15:36Jack BalsdonU15M1401.09.94 Invicta East Kent
13 15:50Joe NewsomeU15M1321.05.95 Tonbridge
14 15:51Chris LloydU15M1425.05.94Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
15 15:52Sam JacksonU15M1421.01.94 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:41William SomogyiU13M1205.06.96Jon ArmstrongBexley
2 11:52Sean MolloyU13M1318.09.95Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 12:02Corey De'AthU13M1216.02.96Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 12:06Maximilian NichollsU13M1206.07.96Peter BrenchleyAshford AC
5 12:21Hanro RoussouwU13M1329.12.95 Tonbridge
6 12:28James WestU13M1230.01.96Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
7 12:29Alex KiddU13M1130.04.97 Tonbridge
8 12:39Ben ChapmanU13M   Tonbridge
9 12:42Jamie MonkhouseU13M   S'oaks
10 12:44Declan O'DriscollU13M1226.03.96 Ashford AC
11 12:47William RuizU13M1217.01.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12 12:56Will ScottU13M1220.12.96 Tonbridge
13 12:56Will WhitmoreU13M1121.01.97Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
14 12:58Rory WilsonU13M   Tonbridge
15 13:00Richard WebbU13M1225.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 25:58Natalie GrayU23W2017.02.88Bill FosterMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
2 26:25Bryony ProctorU23W2015.02.88Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
3 26:55Helena PenfoldSENW   Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi
4127:08Jill CliffV35W3925.12.69 Deal TC
5227:13Louise Watson-KnightV35W3713.12.71 Medway & Maidstone/Stragglers
6127:14Clare ElmsV45W4526.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
7327:23Annabelle StearnsV35W3830.10.70 Gravesend
8127:50Tina OldershawV40W4113.05.67 Paddock Wood
9428:25Andrea PickupV35W3930.09.69Steve SmytheDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
10528:35Jane BradshawV35W3627.03.72 Blackheath & Bromley
11 28:39Kate AustenSENW2603.07.82 Ashford AC
12228:49Debbie PercivalV45W4622.04.62 Istead & Ifield
13629:02Cara OliverV35W3526.04.73Tony DureyDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
14 29:24Sarah DowningSENW   B&B
15 29:29Nicola SusansSENW2811.02.80 Larkfield
16 29:32Julie ReynoldsSENW3223.08.76 Blackheath & Bromley
17 29:33Clare ReevesSENW2431.07.84Tony DureyBexley
18329:46Sharon HawkinsV45W4502.01.64 Invicta East Kent
19229:54Rosemary FergusonV40W4421.02.64 Blackheath & Bromley
20 29:58Lauren FawkeU23W2227.08.86 Folkestone
21 30:03Ruth NunnSENW   Dartford H/Billericay
22430:22Pippa BlackstoneV45W4724.04.61 Tonbridge
23530:34Vicky Talbot-RosnerV45W4929.12.59Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
24730:39Sarah KenyonV35W   Medway & Maidstone
25130:59Elisabeth BattyV50W5222.08.56 Invicta East Kent
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:30Amy SmithU20W1728.04.91 Dartford H
2 25:35Sorrel HunterU20W1904.05.89 Ashford AC/Birmingham Uni
3 26:20Catherine SymonsU20W1716.05.91Richard OwenTonbridge
4 28:27Kate FrenchU17W   Medway & Maidstone
5 28:45Ellie DentonU20W   Dartford H
6 29:47Rosa Sampson-GeroskiU20W   Cambridge H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:18Beth CarterU17W1615.07.92Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
2 15:52Megan BrickellU17W1730.11.91 Tonbridge
3 16:05Grace NichollsU17W1719.11.91Peter BrenchleyAshford AC
4 16:14Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-BarronU17W1602.11.92 Tonbridge
5 16:42Vicky RukinU17W1730.10.91 Tonbridge
6 16:45Dunia PavlovicU17W1707.09.91 Tonbridge
7 16:53Rebecca FarrellU17W1607.11.92 Bexley
8 16:56Jennifer HamerU17W1701.10.91 Blackheath & Bromley
9 17:48Petra PavlovicU17W1707.09.91 Tonbridge
10 17:54Jess OwenU17W1701.12.91James VinerTonbridge
11 18:13Lucy SakerU17W   Tonbridge
12 18:36Chelsea CrouserU17W1504.07.93John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
13 18:46Hope SimpsonU17W   Tonbridge
14 18:54Melody KaneU17W1628.11.92Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 18:55Sarah ShepheardU17W1521.05.93 Paddock Wood
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:15Amber ReedU15W1403.12.94Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2 14:24Ellen HolmesU15W1508.01.94 Tonbridge
3 14:34Rebecca WestonU15W1429.07.94James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 14:46Nicola WilkinsonU15W1303.03.95 Tonbridge
5 14:53Lucy BlackstoneU15W1420.07.94 Tonbridge
6 15:01Megan HawesU15W1405.04.94 Sevenoaks
7 15:11Emily NolanU15W1424.08.94 Cambridge H
8 15:14Cerys SandersU15W1428.04.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
9 15:18Kelsey HowardU15W1506.12.93Verity SnookAshford AC
10 15:21Hannah CookU15W1326.04.95 Blackheath & Bromley
11 15:29Rachel RobinsonU15W1404.04.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
12 15:33Amelia JonesU15W1329.06.95 Ashford AC
13 15:45Jayne MallyonU15W1404.11.94 Tonbridge
14 15:58Annabel CarterU15W1402.10.94Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent
15 16:05Kate FunnellU15W1401.09.94 Ashford AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:00Sophie ParkesU13W1308.11.95 Cambridge H
2 13:03Amy EllsonU13W1203.03.96 Tonbridge
3 13:04Alex ClayU13W1302.09.95James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 13:10Bobby ClayU13W1119.05.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 13:24Ellen NewarkU13W1312.09.95Jon ArmstrongBexley
6 13:29Saffron SalihU13W1227.01.96 Dartford H
7 13:43Janae GalleyU13W1226.09.96Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
8 13:48Sian DriscollU13W1126.06.97 Tonbridge
9 13:57Dominique Von OppellU13W   Tonbridge
10 14:10Isobel FrancisU13W   Thanet RR
11 14:14Clare FoadU13W   Thanet RR
12 14:28Charlotte CohenU13W1324.10.95 Tonbridge
13 14:29Georgina RennyU13W   Cambridge H
14 14:34Hester HillU13W1304.01.96 Ashford AC
15 14:37Tilly Ellis-JarmanU13W1204.11.96 Thanet RR