Kent Schools Championships External Results
Maidstone
17 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
5513:35Ben MatthewsU13M Dartford H
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
123:16Andrew CombsU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
224:25Sam MurphyU20M Cambridge H
324:44Frank KilamaU20M Blackheath & Bromley
424:52Josh ElderfieldU17M Medway & Maidstone
525:12Jason PrickettU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
625:44Nick WoodU20MJason MarchantDartford H
725:58Nathan WilkinsU17M Medway & Maidstone
826:08Josh FreemontSENM St Aug
926:28Andrew CopeU20M Invicta East Kent
1027:00Michael MasonU17M Tonbridge
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:47Josh BenthamU17M Tonbridge
220:03Robbie Farnham-RoseU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
320:18Hugo HayesU15M Invicta East Kent
420:29Luca RussoU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
521:20Adam GilbertU15MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
621:26Alex NewsonU15M Invicta East Kent
721:27Will MithamU17M Tonbridge
821:44Robert YatesU15M Blackheath & Bromley
921:58Kieran ReillyU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
1022:11Tom CoxU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
1722:59Jacob TannerU17MJon ArmstrongBexley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:26William SomogyiU13MJon ArmstrongBexley
214:28Sean MolloyU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
314:48Corey De'AthU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
414:53Maximilian NichollsU13MPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
514:59Chad Bryce-BorthwickU15M Tonbridge/Judd School
614:59Felix HardingU15M Tonbridge
715:00Connor FlowerSENM Dartf
815:02Thomas DevlinU15M Tonbridge/Judd School
915:05Jack BalsdonU15M Invicta East Kent
1015:09Tim DowlingU15M Dartford H
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:13Alex KiddU13M Tonbridge
211:31Tim FaesU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
311:37Miles WeatherseedU13MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
411:41Patrick KirwanU13M Tonbridge
511:43Richard WebbU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
611:53Louis JenningsU13M Medway & Maidstone
711:56Ben MurphyU13MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
812:00Ashley NisbitSENM Maid
912:01Stephen BallU13M Cambridge H
1012:02George DugganU13MPeter MasonTonbridge
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:40Jennifer HamerU17W Blackheath & Bromley
215:54Dunia PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
315:56Vicky RukinU17W Tonbridge
416:13Catherine SymonsU20WRichard OwenTonbridge
516:32Petra PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
617:12Jess OwenU17WJames VinerTonbridge
717:47Catherine LoughU20W Kent Schs
818:23Amy De MatosU17W Blackheath & Bromley
918:54Hannah GarciaU20W Blackheath & Bromley
1019:13Natasha Hamilton-BrownSENW T Wells
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:06Rebecca WestonU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
216:19Lucy BlackstoneU15W Tonbridge
316:28Kelsey HowardU15WVerity SnookAshford AC
416:30Lucy ReidU17WRichard OwenTonbridge
516:30Rebecca FarrellU17W Bexley
616:55Beth ArmstrongU15WJon ArmstrongBexley
717:10Cerys SandersU15WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
817:36Lucy SakerU17W Tonbridge
917:42Chelsea CrouserU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
1017:49Katie IrvingSENW Dartf
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:25Amber ReedU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
211:42Nicola WilkinsonU15W Tonbridge
311:52Sophie ParkesU13W Cambridge H
411:53Amy EllsonU13W Tonbridge
511:54Alex ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
612:05Tabitha AdamsU13W Sevenoaks
712:12Alice WoodU13W Tonbridge
812:12Annabel CarterU15WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent
912:13Amelia JonesU15W Ashford AC
1012:15Alice ReedU15W Hastings AC/Bodyworks
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:35Bobby ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
210:05Georgina KennedyU13W Blackheath & Bromley
310:12Katie HumphreyU13W Tonbridge
410:21Tilly Ellis-JarmanU13W Thanet RR
510:33Iona WilliamsU13W Cambridge H
610:34Catherine NorthridgeU13W Tonbridge
710:41Giulia HarteU13W Invicta East Kent
810:50Beth WestSENW T Wells
910:58Lucy RoudU13W Tonbridge
1011:01Rebecca RoddyU13W Ashford AC