Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Balgownie
3 Dec 17
2MXC 3MXC 6MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12110:52Caitlin PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
11110:59Phoebe ArmstrongU13W-2 Aberdeen
24211:05Kirsty PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
1 111:22Luke WraightU13M  FFT
2 211:24Cluan MardallU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
36311:49Shannon BrownU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
23211:52Cara DavieU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
3 311:54Calum GibsonU13M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
4 412:05Graeme SmallU13M  Ellon
48412:10Iona McguireU15W1 Aberdeen
5 512:14Samuel StephensonU13M  Unattached
6 612:16Sam BaverstockU13M-2 Aberdeen
510512:27Ellie LittlejohnU15W  Fleet Feet Tristars
7 712:37Lewis JackU13M-2 Ellon
35312:38Anna BirchU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
612612:44Eilidh DempseyU15W2 Aberdeen
47412:45Kirstin GrantU13W-1 Aberdeen
8 812:47Gregor ConderU13M  Kemnay Academy
59512:56Katie ClarkU13W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
611612:57Abbie CrawfordU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
9 913:01Caleb McGuireU13M  Aberdeen
713713:17Sophia GrahamU13W-1 Arbroath & District
10 1013:25William StorerU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
815813:29Freya StevensonU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
11 1113:36Liam ProctorU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
714713:47Isla WhittonU15W1 Arbroath & District
916913:52Lydia BirchU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
12 1214:02Tom CondyU13M  Unattached
13 1314:57Kobyn DouglasU13M-1 Ellon
10171015:51Aaliyah WilkinsonU13W  Westpark AC
11181116:01Gabija KavaliauskaiteU13W  Unattached
12191216:14Brea RushworthU13W-2 Montrose & District
 
3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:31Adam BrownU17M  Aberdeen
2 215:40Michael WattU17M  Aberdeen
1 115:43Josh BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
2 216:03Gaspard LecrivainU15M  Aberdeen
3 316:19Sam GriffinU15M  Aberdeen
11 16:20Clare StewartU20W  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
2 116:46Adrian FerriesV40M  Unattached
3  16:48Ben TaylorU20M  Banchory Stonehaven
42 17:15Virginie BarrandSENW  Metro Aberdeen/France
4 417:30Callum LechatellierU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
5 517:32Kane NobleU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
6 617:44Lewis WattU15M  Aberdeen
5 217:49Ali RoughV40M  Unattached
3 317:50Sam MartinU17M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
6 317:56Alex RoseV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
7 718:06Sam CondyU15M  Fleet Feet Tristars
4 418:16Ben MacDermidU17M  Dundee Hawkhill
5 518:38Nathan ToshU17M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
7 418:49Tim DawV40M  Sagmon Titanics
84 18:51Hannah MutchU20W  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
8 818:59Kirk HutchisonU15M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
96 19:10Kirsty ReynoldsU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside
107 19:14Mella SlatterySENW  Aberdeen
11 119:34Andrew David FergusonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
12 219:52Neil SwansonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
13 320:09Tony McgarvaV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
14 520:20Antony NicollV40M  Unattached
6 620:25Hamish BrownU17M  Aberdeen
9 920:28Tom BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
15 420:43Kenneth LethamV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
73120:47Emily ParkU17W  Unattached
168121:00Fiona GibsonV35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
17 121:20Graham WatsonV60M  Metro Aberdeen
85221:21Eve LearmonthU17W  Ellon
18 621:22Gavin PritchardV40M  Unattached
199121:28Aude ChaibanV45W  Stonehaven Running Club
2010 21:30Danielle MacDermidU20W  Dundee Hawkhill
21 721:41Regis LechatellierV40M  Unattached
22 822:05Bill IrvineV40M  Jog Scotland Hazlehead
23 522:20Euan MacdermidV50M  Unattached
10 1023:53Jack ManleyU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
2411224:48Jacqui WhittonV40W  Arbroath Footers
2512 24:58Nicola McdonaldV35W  Ellon
 
6MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:19Alexander ChepelinU23M  Cosmic/Edinburgh Uni
2 130:19Billy GibsonV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
3 230:36Steve BuchanV35M  Metro Aberdeen
4  31:24David MarshallSENM  Cosmic
5  32:36Isaac LennoxSENM  Unattached
61 33:57Jennifer ElvinSENW  Metro Aberdeen/Ireland
7 134:07Alan SmithV55M  Deeside Runners
8  34:21Grant MassieU23M  Fraserburgh
9 234:28Kevin HeathV50M  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
10 334:36Steven DickV50M  Arbroath Footers
11 334:39Dave ClementsV45M  Edinburgh AC
12 434:40Richard RoulsonV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
13 534:54Andy RedmanV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
14 435:06Alex RoseV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
15  35:17Michael BottSENM  Unattached
16 535:55Russell WilloxV40M  Metro Aberdeen
172 36:06Emma NorrieSENW  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
18 637:15Nick MardallV45M  Deeside Runners
19 737:35Jason TopleyV50M  Unattached
20 640:09Rob BainV40M  Banchory Running Club
21 740:33Graeme FarquharV40M  Unattached
223140:46Lina MardallV45W  Deeside Runners
23 843:05Brian McIntoshV50M  Unattached
244243:21Corine JackV45W  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
25  43:50Murray BryceSENM  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
26 946:50Colin TaylorV50M  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
275 51:59Shirley RobertsonSENW  St. Cyrus Solos
 
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:23Finn BryceU13M  Aberdeen
2  6:24Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
3  6:41Wynn MardallU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
4  7:08Jamie FerriesU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
5  7:11Dylan PearsonU11M  Unattached
6  7:23Luc MacleodU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
7  7:37Joe AdamU11M  Arduthie Primary School
8  7:40Edward StorerU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
9  7:46Finlay CollinsU13M  Peterhead
10  7:46Nathan McGregorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
11  7:53Hayden PritchardU11M  Unattached
12  8:02Lewis GordonU11M  Unattached
13  8:10Zak BoydellU11M  Gourdon
14  8:15Charlie WatsonU11M  Chapel Cheetahs
15  8:33Oliver StewartU13M  Ellon
17  8:48Saunders GrahamU11M  Arbroath
18  8:50Angus DownU11M  Banchory Primary School
19  9:25Noah GriffinU11M  Mile End School
20  10:15Michael DavidsonU11M  Unattached
21  11:45Zack ProctorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
16  46:00Logan AllanU11M  Arduthie Primary School
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:54Anna McNeillU11W11 Aberdeen
2  6:57Lucy ToddU11W  AAAC
3  7:01Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
4  7:22Abby FarquharU11W11 Aberdeen
5  7:33Eilidh OvenstoneU11W  Corstorphine AAC
6  7:35Charlotte D'ArcyU13W  Banchory Stonehaven
7  7:54Kate ThirkellU13W  Ellon
8  7:56Iris NicollU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
9  8:00Emily GrayU11W11 Ellon
10  8:09Sarah McAllisterU11W  AAAC
11  8:12Iona CrichtonU11W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
12  8:29Helena GerbrandyU11W  Unattached
13  8:31Sarah MackenzieU11W  Cults Cheetahs
14  8:32Maisie CameronU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
15  8:45Cara ThirkellU13W  Ellon
16  8:48Holly ThirkellU11W  Ellon Amateur Athletics Club
17  8:48Kayleigh WhittonU13W12 Arbroath & District
18  9:15Eilidh MacleodU11W  Arduthie Primary School
19  10:26Georgina TullochU11W  Arduthie Primary School
20  10:27Islay CameronU11W  Chapel Cheetahs