North Yorkshire Schools Cross Country Championships External Results
Tadcaster
31 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1425:43Daniel BirchU20M Knavesmire
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
121:19Danny SchofieldU17M Scarborough
221:28Iain LynnU20MSam StanislausCity of York
321:44Kieran SmithU17M City of York
421:54Douglas RobertsU20MAnthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
522:08James MountainU20M Skipton
622:17Thomas SessfordU17M Keighley & Craven
722:37Andrew CairnsU17M Skipton
823:35Duncan BirtwistleU17M Harrogate
924:08John GolsonU20M HC
1024:39Ed NewbouldU17M Skipton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:19Daniel CollinsU17M Scarborough
217:24Billy PinderU17M Skipton
317:39Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
417:57Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
518:02Matt HipkinU15M Harrogate
618:08Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
718:20Alex SinclairU17M Skipton
818:27Ryan BraithwaiteU15M Loftus & Whitby
918:28Joel GriffithU17M Skipton
1018:30Jack SmithU17M HC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:20Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
213:51Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
314:05Tom MoulsonU15M Harrogate
414:09Luke MurrayU15M Leeds City
514:18Harvey BriggsU15M Skipton
614:22James KingU15M Richmond & Zetland
714:32Jack BeethamU15M Skipton
814:37Daniel OverinU15M Richmond & Zetland
914:41Matthew RhodesU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1014:45Will SpencerU15M North Yorkshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:30Jodie SpencerU20WSamantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
214:36Rebecca LambsonU17WBrian ScobieSkipton/Newcastle Uni
315:12Laura GoodsonU17W Edinburgh AC/Gala
415:28Amy BridgemanU20W Scarborough
515:48Claire LilleyU20W Skipton/City of York
615:54Megan EllisU20W Loftus & Whitby
716:06Alex WheatmanU20W Scarborough
816:15Rosie AdamsU20W Richmond & Zetland
916:41Gussie AitkenU20W YS
1016:59Laura MasonU20W HR
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:02Phillipa La RoseeU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
215:07Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
315:15Roberta JenkinsonU17W Skipton
415:18Emily GlavinaU15W City of York
515:19Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
615:24Anna GouldU17W City of York
715:39Keziah PaxtonU17W Thirsk & Sowerby
815:46Emily LeggU15W Wetherby
915:50Carolina BlaneU17W Harrogate
1016:00Emma HarperU15W Scarborough
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:33Matilda LowtherU15W Eden Runners
211:41Katy WoodU13WIan WilcockCity of York
311:43Jaye RileyU15WTim AgarSkyrac
411:53Emma MegarryU13W Wetherby
511:59Dani BraithwaiteU15W Loftus & Whitby
612:03Lauren BirdU13W City of York/Coventry Uni
712:07Chloe RichardsonU15W North Yorkshire Schs
812:07Saffron BotterillU15WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York
912:11Connie O'NeillU13W City of York
1012:15Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
39:28Thomas BlanchardU13MBrian BurginSkipton