South East Schools' Championships External Results
Newbury Showground
3 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:39Zakariya MahamedU17M-1Peter HaynesSouthampton
223:50Ricky LutakomeU20M1Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley
323:55Jacob O'HaraU17M-1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
424:05Max HeydenU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
524:26Dan SchofieldU17M-1 Tonbridge
624:32Eddie SteveniU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
724:36Harry DigbyU17M-1 Bracknell AC
824:40William BroomU17M-1 Chichester
924:48Daniel SeagroveU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1024:48Sam TyasU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
1124:55Lewis ReidU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1224:56Daniel BrooklingU17M-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
1325:02Ewan BateU17M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1425:07Sam RoddaU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
1525:11Oliver PriorU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
1625:12Joe ClaysonU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1725:15Jamie BoucherU20M1 Brighton & Hove
1825:15Edouard LongU17M-1 Thames Valley
1925:18Benjamin WillsU17M-1 Bracknell AC
2025:18Ollie HurdleU20M3 Surrey Schs
2125:19James StoneyU17M-1 Tonbridge
2225:19Leo StallardU17M-1Philip BakerChichester
2325:21Ollie PercivalU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2425:22Maxwell CooperU17M-1 Bracknell AC
2525:23Ben MortonU20M1 Chichester
2625:31Callum MyattU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2725:32Chey Blatchford-KempU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
2825:33Nathan JanmohamedU17M-1 Guildford & Godalming
2925:37Tom BentleyU20M  Sussex
3025:38Aaron EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
3125:45Noah CanbyU17M-1 Bodyworks
3225:46Harry LawsonU20M1 Holland Sports AC
3325:47Samuel NorrisU17M-1 Southend
3425:53Jacob CannU17M-1 Horsham Blue Star
3525:55Morgan WestU17M-1 Folkestone
3625:57Cameron ElderU20M1 Sussex Schs
3726:03Samuel AtkinsU17M-1Patrick GahaganHavering
3826:05Samuel CrickU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3926:07Oscar HusseyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
4026:09Matthew ClutterbuckU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4126:12Steven CrossU17M-1 City of Portsmouth
4226:18Thomas NikeU17M-1 Reading AC
4326:22Sam WilkinsonU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4426:24Adam DartU17M-1 Bracknell AC
4526:26Henry SilversteinU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4626:29Evan ChandlerU17M-1Mark NewellCambridge H
4726:29Taylor NewellU17M-1 Thurrock
4826:29Joshua BarnettU17M-1 Horsham Blue Star
4926:36James ElgarU20M1 Tonbridge
5026:37Will BeestonU20M1 Tonbridge
5126:38Flynn PowellU17M-1 Isle of Wight
5226:46Sam BarkerU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5326:48Reece MilesU20M1 Cambridge H
5426:49Andrew ThomasU20M1 Unattached
5526:52Henry SwandaleU17M-1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
5626:59Charlie LindsayU20M1 Tonbridge
5727:00James RollsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5827:05Oliver RandallU17M-1 Southend
5927:08William BrockmanU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6027:10Benedict BrooksU20M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
6127:12Sean PockneeU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6227:19Matthew McCarthyU20M1Dave HynesCrowborough
6327:22Freddy RichardsonU17M-1 Colchester & Tendring
6427:23Thomas LunnU20M  Berkshire
6527:25Daniel CookeU20M1Trevor RaggettCamberley
6627:25Andrew SmailesU17M-1 Sussex Schs
6727:25Benjamin MillerU20M1 Colchester & Tendring
6827:27Dewi McConnaughieU20M  Essex
6927:34Robert PerryU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7027:37Aaron BruceU20M1 Kingston & Poly
7127:40Ben Ringrose-VoaseU17M-1 Winchester
7227:55Fergus TrowerU20M  Berkshire
7328:27Prince ReidU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon
7428:39Joseph LaneU17M-1 Chelmsford
7528:40Jamie CundyU17M-1 Worthing
7628:55Joseph BodenU17M-1 Colchester H
7729:01Travis HutchinsonU20M1 Bodyworks
7829:02Charlie HarrisU20M  Berkshire
7929:19Aaron StoneU17M-1 Chelmsford
8029:59Kai PischkeU20M  Surrey
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:30Henry McLuckieU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
218:59Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
319:01Cameron MacraeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
419:13Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
519:18Ben MarksU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
619:21Ben SmithU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
719:25Sam TurnerU17M1 Winchester
819:27Ben FitzpatrickU17M1 Walton
919:30Liam DunneU15M-1Philip BakerChichester
1019:32Sean HarnettU15M-1 New Forest Runners
1119:33Toby EmmU17M1 Tonbridge
1219:42Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1319:48Joseph MartinU17M1 Haywards Heath
1419:50Daniel HowellsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1519:51Harry JonesU17M1 Havering
1619:55Hamish ReillyU15M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1719:57Adam WoodU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
1819:57Max BrazierU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1919:59Ned PotterU17M1Philip BakerChichester
2020:00Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
2120:01Caleb MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
2220:02Joe BlacknellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2320:03Toby HalesU17M  Hampshire
2420:04Oliver PurserU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
2520:09Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
2620:09Ashley WilliamsU15M-1Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star
2720:10Frank TownleyU15M-1 Woking
2820:11Max BorgnisU17M1 Bracknell AC
2920:12Callum CrookU17M1 City of Portsmouth/Chichester
3020:13Adam GambrillU17M1 Cookham
3120:14Toby NisbetU17M1 Team Synergy RC
3220:15Adam van der PlasU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
3320:16Charlie LevettU17M1 Bodyworks
3420:18Callum StoneU15M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
3520:21Luke HillaryU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3620:21Robbie TamblingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
3720:23Joseph GeorgiadisU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3820:25Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
3920:26Charlie KrammerU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4020:27Nile Robert BatteyU15M-1 City of Salisbury
4120:29Ermeas AfewerkiU17M1John HylandColchester H
4220:29Atticus Mohapi-DobounyU15M-1David LeachLewes
4320:30Alexander SandbergU17M1 Tonbridge
4420:31Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
4520:31Nathan BuckeridgeU15M-1 Crawley
4620:31Benjamin GardinerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4720:33Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
4820:34Cameron SwattonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4920:34Angus CaruthU15M-1 Woking
5020:35Joshua MestopnU17M  Essex
5120:36Oli MorganU15M-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5220:36Ingmar GunnU17M1 Tonbridge
5320:36Daniel McGlynnU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
5420:37Isaac ElamU15M-1 Hastings AC
5520:38Sam NewsonU15M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5620:39Kieran AllgoodU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5720:43Rhys EdwardsU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5820:43Elliot AllinU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5920:45Oliver HarrisU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6020:46Tom RickardsU15M-1 Reading AC
6120:47Jude ThorneU15M-1 Braintree
6220:48Joel LuscombeU17M1 Brighton Phoenix
6320:55Matthew RaynorU15M-1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
6420:58Jack BurtonU15M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
6521:00Sammy MarchU17M1 Cookham
6621:01Alfie SpurleU17M1 Chichester
6721:01Matthew WellingtonU15M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6821:03Luke MeridrewU17M  Essex
6921:04Mark BloomfieldU15M-1 Kent Schs
7021:05Daniel SeatonU15M-1 Judd School
7121:17Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
7221:22Joshua O'BrienU15M-1 Tonbridge
7321:24Ben RoweU15M-1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
7421:27Tobias AllenU15M-1 Newbury
7521:28Z BaylissU17M1 Berkshire Schs
7621:30Toby WoodsU17M1 Winchester
7721:36Luke StringerU15M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7821:48Henry FieldsendU15M-1 Bracknell AC
7922:11Ross van HeerdeU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8022:24James McLaughlinU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
8125:06Joshua PattesonU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:37Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
212:50Woody JeromeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
312:57Ryan MartinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
412:58Matthew TaylorU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
513:00Sam HodgsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
613:01Ethan ScottU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
713:05Louis SmallU15M1 Thanet AC
813:06Michael GarU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
913:07Douglas ScallyU15M1Nick AndersonWinchester
1013:09Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1113:12Charlie WagstaffU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1213:13Ben BrownU13M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
1313:14Edward EnserU13M-1 Bracknell AC
1413:15Dylan GeorgeU15M1 Andover
1513:16Tom BrashU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1613:17Thomas JamesU15M1 Crawley
1713:17Henry TaylorU15M1 Tonbridge
1813:18Luke HynesU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1913:19Samuel ReardonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2013:19Jalen PopleU15M1 Bexley
2113:23Spencer BatemanU15M1 Stragglers
2213:24Fin CrollU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge
2313:27Jack GemmellU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
2413:28William GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2513:31James WinshipU13M-1 Bracknell AC
2613:32Liam StoneU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2713:33Matthew DuberyU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
2813:34Nick Holland-EllidgeU15M2 Crawley
2913:35Oskar Harvey-NashU15M  Hampshire
3013:36Ethan WardU15M1 Worthing
3113:40Paddy TurnerU15M1 Andover
3213:40Ross HurstU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
3313:40Oliver CraggsU13M-1 Reading AC
3413:40Ethan GearU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
3513:41Jamie KeirU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
3613:43Samuel RobertsU15M1 Winchester
3713:45Oliver HillU15M1 Tonbridge
3813:45Marcus NyeU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3913:45Reuben Henry-DaireU15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC
4013:46Bailey RobertsU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4113:46Riley SpeakeU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4213:47Frank McGrathU13M-1Patrick McgrathCookham
4313:47Thomas HuttonU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
4413:48Oliver HorneU13M-1 MedwayTri
4513:49Ruben SezenU15M1 Worthing
4613:50Henry YellingU13M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
4713:52Patrick BrownU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4813:53Charlie BorgnisU13M-1 Bracknell AC
4913:53Tom ArmstrongU15M1 Ranelagh
5013:55Olukorede FasinaU15M  Berkshire
5113:59Harry JacksonU15M1 Basildon
5214:00Kai Watanabe ChilversU15M  Essex
5314:02Daniel HouchellU15M1 Basildon
5414:04Rocco HudsonU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5514:06Aaron DuncanU15M1David LeachLewes
5614:07Miles BrooksU15M  Hampshire
5714:08Christopher ParkerU13M-1 Thames Valley Triathletes
5814:09Finley WebsterU15M1 Tonbridge
5914:10George ShawU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
6014:10Samuel RichardsU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
6114:11Archie RowlesU15M1 Brighton & Hove
6214:13Cameron WellsU15M1 East Grinstead
6314:15Joshua AlexanderU13M-1 Bracknell AC
6414:18Alex HarrisonU15M  Sussex
6514:19Benjamin McCabeU15M1 Reading AC
6614:20Will MatthewsU13M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
6714:23Lars Feyerabend-PowellU13M-1 Southampton
6814:23Cameron WalkerU17M3 Andover
6914:23Jack SmallU15M1 Thanet AC
7014:27Benedict NoonU15M1 Bodyworks
7114:27Adam HudsonU15M  Surrey
7214:27Joshua HornerU13M-1 Southampton
7314:30Dylan HanslowU15M1 Crawley
7414:30Archie ConnersU15M1 Benfleet
7514:30Callum OldenU15M1 New Forest Runners
7614:31Euan StewartU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7714:32Laurie BakerU15M1 Reading AC
7814:35Edward SmytheU15M  Hampshire
7914:37James EdwardsU15M1 Southend
8014:39Aidan CahillU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
8114:41Cameron FeatherstoneU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
8214:44Owen AdamsU15M1 Basildon
8314:46Aryan GuptaU15M1 Reading AC
8414:53Samuel MastersU15M  Sussex
8515:27Toby LinsellU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:05Maddie DeadmanU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
214:14Maisie GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
314:19Jessica MitchellU17W-1Patrick GahaganHavering
414:21Elena CareyU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
Page: 1 2 3