Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Apr 18
100 200 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.381.2Kate Backhouse SENW Oxford C  
215.081.2Ellie WestPBU17W Watford15.0815.08
315.111.2Daisy Harvey-DewPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet15.1115.11
415.431.2Mia HigsonPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet15.4315.43
515.451.2Ffion MabeyPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury15.4515.45
616.071.2Clare St. John-ColemanSBV55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.714.88
716.341.2Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.3415.94
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.090.7Onachukwu NdefoPBU13W Rugby & Northampton13.9313.93
214.490.7John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern14.1414.14
314.660.7Olive Harvey-DewPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet14.6614.66
415.040.7Rosie AlexanderPBU13W Watford15.0415.04
515.370.7Sara Maruboyina U13W Watford H  
615.880.7Rosalind ZefferttSBV55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.8815.35
716.990.7David NewmanSBV55M Garden City Runners16.9915.00
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.261.9Jordan Henderson-QuarteySBSENMJordan Henderson-QuarteyHarrow12.2612.05
212.551.9Edward HopperPBU17MJohn HopperDacorum & Tring12.5512.55
312.981.9Charles GrantPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet12.9812.98
413.661.9Maisie Doherty U15W Watford13.613.6
514.081.9Jemma ThomsonPBU13W Chiltern14.0814.08
614.201.9Peter StansburyPBV50M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters14.2014.20
714.301.9Tara OffsidePBU15W Chiltern14.3014.30
815.121.9Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas15.114.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.201.9Anita DzreSBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni13.2012.77
213.261.9Nick JonesSBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford13.2612.94
313.461.9Shannon AndersonPBU23W Saffron AC/St. Mary's Uni13.4613.46
413.521.9Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23WPaul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni/Chiltern13.5213.12
513.531.9Alice HarraySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley13.5313.47
613.601.9Kelsi EllisSBU20WKen MaggsNene Valley13.6013.4
715.281.9Sophie WilkesPBU15W Watford15.2815.28
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.621.5Andrew Nicolaou U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.311.0
211.711.5Lewis BlackPBU20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury11.7111.71
311.711.5Alex AllenSBU20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Warwick Uni11.7111.36
411.991.5Mittio MohammadianPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.9911.99
512.301.5Dom HastingsPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury12.3012.30
612.811.5Prince Richman SENM Herts Phoenix12.411.5
713.111.5James DavisSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet13.1112.60
813.421.5Mike MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police13.4213.42
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.210.4Ashton O'ConnellPBU13M Dacorum & Tring30.2130.21
230.800.4John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern29.5329.53
331.240.4Mairi MalcolmPBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford31.2431.24
431.370.4Olive Harvey-Dew U13W Shaftesbury Barnet30.8030.80
532.500.4Ffion MabeySBU13W Vale of Aylesbury32.5032.33
632.960.4Mia Higson U13W Shaftesbury Barnet32.0732.07
733.030.4Daisy Harvey-Dew U13W Shaftesbury Barnet32.7732.77
835.760.4Clare St. John-ColemanSBV55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters35.7632.35
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.440.8Hannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project29.4429.44
229.660.8Tara OffsidePBU15W Chiltern29.6629.66
329.890.8Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC29.8929.89
429.950.8Ava McCloughlin U15W Watford H  
530.400.8Hannah MabeySBU17W Vale of Aylesbury30.4029.3
630.520.8Darcey CooperSBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC30.5229.4
731.940.8Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas31.4130.46
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.110.6Charles Grant U17M Shaftesbury Barnet26.8126.81
227.240.6Nick JonesSBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford27.2426.5
327.410.6Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley27.4127.41
427.800.6Rebecca WadeSBU23WBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni27.8027.5
528.220.6Kelsi EllisSBU20WKen MaggsNene Valley28.2227.10
628.510.6Shannon Anderson SENW UNATT  
728.580.6Eilidh MalcolmSBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford28.5828.5
829.290.6Jemma Thomson U13W Chiltern28.9028.90
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.80 Mittio MohammadianSBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.8023.62
223.84 Alex AllenSBU20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Warwick Uni23.8423.2
323.94 Lewis BlackPBU20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury23.9423.94
424.11 Aidan JacksonSBU20M Camberley/Woking/Durham Uni24.1123.8
524.31 Carl McMullen V35MCarl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets23.7022.20
624.79 Andrew Nicolaou U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.6523.4
727.32 Byron Johal U20M UNATT  
828.82 Mike MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police28.8228.82
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.22 Woody DayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:24.225:24.22
25:36.49 Daniel Clouston U13M Thetford5:34.15:34.1
35:41.22 Jessica KemptonPBU13WJames BennettRugby & Northampton5:41.225:41.22
45:47.55 Alison PutkoPBV35W Watford5:47.555:47.55
55:48.58 Oliver CooperPBU13M Watford5:48.585:48.58
65:52.33 Katie CrowhurstSBU15W Maidenhead5:52.335:41.7
75:57.18 James Turton U13M Watford5:55.05:55.0
85:58.83 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:58.835:58.83
96:01.24 Robyn Lower SENW Watford H  
106:03.35 Kevin ClarkPBV50M Watford6:03.356:03.35
116:25.57 Jonah Peris U13M UNATT  
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.83 Charlie StonePBU15M Chiltern4:54.834:54.83
24:55.70 Benjamin PeckPBU13M Thetford4:55.704:55.70
35:17.05 Liam DavisonPBU13MMark DavisonFramlingham5:17.055:17.05
45:17.53 Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:17.535:17.53
55:18.16 Georgina HalfheadSBU15W Abingdon5:18.165:17.94
65:18.57 Morris RockPBU13M Thames Valley5:18.575:18.57
75:21.38 Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:21.385:21.38
85:24.65 Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:24.655:24.65
95:26.00 Solomon Peris U15M UNATT  
105:28.27 Jessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:28.275:08.6
115:32.92 Annabel SandersPBU13WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:32.925:32.92
125:42.66 Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford5:31.05:31.0
135:45.46 Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers5:45.465:11.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.81 Scot CharltonPBSENM Watford Joggers4:34.814:34.81
24:51.24 Tony BaconPBSENMTony BaconHaverhill RC4:51.244:51.24
35:09.88 Nathan SweeneyPBU15M Chiltern5:09.885:09.88
45:14.02 Isabella WijsmanSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:14.025:10.2
55:16.69 Lily-Mae SmithSBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:16.695:10.1
65:17.36 Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.365:17.36
75:17.57 Amy Killick U17W Leighton Buzzard5:09.725:09.72
85:18.71 Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:14.05:13.66
95:18.79 Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.795:18.79
105:19.79 William MuzioSBU13M Brighton & Hove5:19.795:17.77
115:21.26 Madeleine CaseySBU15WGeoffrey HawesThames Valley5:21.265:11.4
125:22.02 James DavisSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.025:06.09
135:35.59 John CooperPBV45M Bracknell AC5:35.595:35.59
145:38.47 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:32.465:14.86
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.39 Simeon Beckford-Ton SENM Watford H  
24:56.92 Daisy PalmerPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:54.924:54.92
34:57.02 Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:57.024:57.02
44:58.28 Jamie GarryPBU20W Oxford City4:58.284:58.28
55:01.06 Peter Guevara SENM OUAC  
65:08.89 Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:08.895:00.7
75:10.48 Ella CareySBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.485:05.7
85:10.80 Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.805:10.80
95:13.61 Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:09.175:05.58
105:14.96 Emily MuzioSBU15W Brighton & Hove5:14.965:05.61
115:15.37 Amelia McMurtrieSBU17WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton5:15.375:04.0
125:18.67 Megan HarrisSBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.675:07.4
-DNF Charlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.45:05.85
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.22 Anna SharpPBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:44.224:44.22
24:45.25 Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:45.254:45.25
34:49.71 Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts4:49.714:49.71
44:51.30 Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.304:51.30
54:56.01 Joseph DavisonPBU15MMark DavisonIpswich4:56.014:56.01
64:56.10 Amelia CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:56.104:56.10
74:56.52 Cameron ClarkSBU20M Watford4:56.524:48.1
84:57.16 Lewis ClarkSBU17M Watford4:57.164:56.75
94:58.49 Aidan MurphySBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.494:55.79
105:00.51 Jordi Evans Rodrigue U17M WSEH  
115:02.67 Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:02.675:02.67
125:03.36 Ruby HortonSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.365:02.84
135:04.52 Imogen KingSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.524:57.03
145:06.13 Charlotte ParsonsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.134:54.44
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.33 Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:28.334:28.33
24:37.77 Barney JackmanPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:37.77
34:37.88 Owen QuinPBU17M Queens Park4:37.884:37.88
44:40.00 Fergus CrouchSBU20M Colchester H4:40.004:36.1
54:40.72 James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC4:40.724:40.72
64:41.88 Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:41.884:41.88
74:42.52 Bini BloomSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.524:37.1
84:44.55 Basil RockSBU15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley4:44.554:43.5
94:52.12 Sophie BothamSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.124:43.83
104:55.41 Hayley InstanceSBU17W Thurrock4:55.414:38.39
114:56.45 Jamie BaileySBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.454:49.75
124:58.20 Ben KellyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.204:58.20
134:58.20 Jessica NorkettSBU17WDean KirtonThetford4:58.204:55.28
145:05.28 Charlie Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:55.084:51.41
155:10.83 Alexander Rosewarn U17M Harrow5:08.94:50.5
165:39.51 Harry LeggSBU15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:39.514:48.46
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.95 Haydn ArnallPBU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:24.954:24.95
24:30.42 Lucas Boyt U20M UNATT  
34:31.18 Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.184:31.18
44:32.62 Lee PretlovePBSENMGrant ChapmanRoyston4:32.624:32.62
54:34.85 Mintu SidhuSBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:34.854:26.60
64:35.05 Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:35.054:35.05
74:36.16 Pierce ClishamPBU17M Coventry4:36.164:36.16
84:36.84 William McMurtrie U20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:33.484:31.62
94:37.94 Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H4:31.074:30.22
104:40.22 Ashley QuinlanPBSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.224:40.22
114:46.81 Mark StringerSBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:41.49
124:48.25 Floren ScraftonSBSENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni4:48.254:27.01
134:54.76 Conor CulhamSBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:54.764:30.21
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.95 Leon WheelerSBU17M Thurrock4:13.954:12.6
24:14.38 Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:14.384:14.38
34:14.53 Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:14.534:14.53
44:15.29 James QuinlanPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:15.294:15.29
54:16.13 Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:16.134:16.13
64:17.10 Tom MeadPBU20M City of Norwich4:17.104:17.10
74:21.14 Craig Sharp V40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:20.144:13.01
84:24.56 Noah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:21.134:21.13
94:25.77 An Other U17M MMK  
104:28.46 Max NicollePBU17M Vale of Aylesbury4:28.464:28.46
114:33.24 Amar BabhaniaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.244:33.24
124:34.12 Harry HydeSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.124:27.5
134:36.02 Charlie TurnerPBU15M Ipswich4:36.024:36.02
144:36.25 Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:25.074:25.07
154:37.61 Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.614:37.61
164:44.25 Woody JacksonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.254:44.25
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.32 Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project3:55.323:55.32
23:56.95 Max HeydenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.953:56.95
33:59.38 Jamie GroseSBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:59.383:53.05
43:59.51 John Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:57.063:57.06
54:01.71 Daniel HowellsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.714:01.71
64:03.58 Jed SkiltonSBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC4:03.584:02.76
74:05.45 Robert HoworthSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:05.454:04.9
84:05.55 Benjamin WestPBU20M Bicester4:05.554:05.55
94:07.38 Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni4:07.383:58.73
104:10.72 Ewan ForsytheSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.724:10.67
114:11.24 Elliot PocockSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.244:10.31
124:11.44 Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:10.124:09.09
134:13.38 Oli Lum U23MOli LumBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:11.314:10.36
144:17.29 Sam SouthallPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.294:17.29
154:19.75 George CookSBU23M Herts Phoenix4:19.754:17.76
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.88 Abigail DurandPBU17WTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers10:05.8810:05.88
210:10.38 Lauren HallSBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army10:10.3810:09.4
310:16.09 Tony BaconPBSENMTony BaconHaverhill RC10:16.0910:16.09
410:17.08 Millie SolwaySBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich10:17.0810:14.41
510:20.41 Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:20.4110:20.41
610:26.81 Alice GarnerSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:26.8110:20.54
710:32.90 Lizzie SquibbsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:32.9010:32.90
810:40.32 Ben RowePBU17MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC10:40.3210:40.32
910:46.60 Nicole AinsworthSBU17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:46.6010:24.03
1010:57.67 Samuel BurnellPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:57.6710:57.67
1111:02.07 Anna CuthbertPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury11:02.0711:02.07
1211:10.93 Sarah ImbushSBU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni11:10.9310:27.12
1311:14.83 Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford11:14.8311:14.83
1411:14.87 Lydia CarterPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:14.8711:14.87
1511:34.94 Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside11:34.9411:34.94
1611:37.02 Emily Johnston U17W Vale of Aylesbury11:08.5210:55.43
1711:59.50 David RidleyPBV40M Cookham11:59.5011:59.50
1811:59.70 Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham11:59.7011:59.70
1912:10.24 Mohammed KhanPBV60M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:10.2412:10.24
2012:20.63 Millie CareyPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury12:20.6312:20.63
2112:29.57 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas12:28.5611:30.25
2212:31.37 Nikki KayPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project12:31.3712:31.37
2313:15.96 Jessica Rosewarn U20W Harrow12:37.612:37.6
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.03 Jack JohnsonSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:27.039:20.25
29:30.77 Ryan MartinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:30.779:30.77
39:34.39 George WithersSBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL9:34.399:26.8
49:35.31 Harry TurnerSBU20MPatrick McgrathCookham9:35.319:32.64
59:36.71 Ben PriorPBU17M Thurrock9:36.719:36.71
69:36.91 Findlay DyerPBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe9:36.919:36.91
79:38.33 Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe9:30.119:30.11
89:38.60 Khahisa MhlangaSBU20WMick JuddChelmsford9:38.609:33.35
99:42.16 Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.169:42.16
109:46.51 Ross ConnorSBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford/Harrow9:46.519:44.8
119:49.91 Pavit KullarPBU17MPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:49.919:49.91
129:56.77 James PeckPBU15M Thetford9:56.779:56.77
139:57.96 Izzy FryPBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury9:57.969:57.96
1410:12.07 Freddie Truman-Willia U17M D&T  
1510:13.81 Rudi MorrellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.8110:13.81
1610:18.60 Edward LeechSBU17M Forest of Dean10:18.609:52.93
1710:22.13 Lia RadusSBU17WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:22.1310:03.68
1810:23.70 Tara BageSBU23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate10:23.7010:15.90
1910:45.91 Tabatha WalfordSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:45.9110:07.43
2011:26.84 Declan ConnollyPBU17MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond11:26.8411:26.84
2111:37.29 Ruby Wyles U20W Guildford & Godalming10:57.510:57.5
-DNF Ben Findlay SENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 9:34.68
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.65 Dominic NolanSBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students8:32.658:28.19
28:34.78 James CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:34.788:30.44
38:35.91 Robert WarnerSBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:35.918:24.48
48:43.46 Daniel MulryanSBU23M Poole Runners/Oxford Uni/Bournemouth8:43.468:35.10
58:44.98 Jeremy DempseySBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:44.988:19.39
68:52.39 Sam Knee-Robinson U23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni8:47.648:28.18
78:56.74 James Share SENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming8:48.948:48.94
88:58.56 William MahoneyPBU17MPeter GoreCity of Norwich8:58.568:58.56
99:00.46 Mohamed AliSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:00.468:44.61
109:02.83 George WheelerSBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project9:02.838:39.68
119:07.06 Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students9:07.068:36.12
129:07.91 Nathan GoddardSBU17M Ipswich9:07.919:02.92
Page: 1 2