British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Sportcity
4 Jul 09
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.34w4.1192Nick SmithSBSENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
210.36w4.1188Tim AbeyieSBSENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.3610.22
310.38w4.1 Akeem OgunyemiPBV35M Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.3510.35
410.47w4.1166Ryan Scott U23MLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni10.4610.20
510.47w4.1166Andrew RobertsonPBU20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.3710.10
610.67w4.1126Jamie Coull SENM Trafford/Dundee Uni10.6410.64
710.78w4.1104Todd MarshallPBU23MRichard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.7810.73
810.96w4.168Antoe Walters U20MSimon DuberleyBirchfield H/Oaklands Col10.6110.61
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.62 0.5136Aidan Syers SENMAidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.4510.31
210.76 0.5108Stuart BensonSBSENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force10.7610.49
310.83 0.594Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.8010.32
410.89 0.587Nayef Iman U20M Sale Harriers Manchester10.7710.61
510.96 0.573John SimpsonPBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.9610.8
611.02 0.556Ramone Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Army10.6410.35
711.27 0.511Christopher WrightPBU23M City of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni11.111.1
811.36 0.50Lawrence Baird SENM Trafford11.110.62
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.16 1.3159Tim AbeyieSBSENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.1620.57
221.17 1.3158Nick SmithSBSENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife21.1721.08
321.45 1.3135Andrew RobertsonPBU20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.4520.76
421.66 1.3109Daniel Cossins SENM Birchfield H/Bath Uni21.2021.12
521.67 1.3108Jamie Coull SENM Trafford/Dundee Uni21.5921.29
621.85 1.395Todd MarshallPBU23MRichard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.8521.54
721.88 1.3 Akeem OgunyemiPBV35M Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria21.8821.88
821.95 1.380Ryan Scott U23MLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni21.4420.90
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.09 1.9166Graham HedmanSBSENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0921.01
221.14 1.9161Somto EruchieSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H21.1420.79
321.66 1.9109Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force21.5821.40
421.76 1.999Bruce Tasker U23M Carmarthen/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles21.6721.39
521.98 1.977John Simpson U23M Enfield & Haringey21.9721.87
622.15 1.965Nayef ImanPBU20M Sale Harriers Manchester22.1521.7
722.60 1.915Luke Edwards U20M City of Sheffield22.1022.10
822.63 1.912Lawrence BairdSBSENM Trafford22.321.66
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.34   Rabah YousifSBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Sudan45.1544.54
247.14  159Aaron TrimPBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni47.1447.14
347.52  139Nick Leavey SENMAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London46.6046.46
447.99  120Luke Lennon-Ford U23MRoger WaltersBirchfield H47.1145.23
548.70  92Robert LewisSBSENM Trafford48.5548.04
649.27  74Matthew WebsterPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet48.9348.93
749.83  46Daniel Williams SENMClement BartleySale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni49.2449.24
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.91  123Dwayne Lewis U23MJoe CainesBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni47.6447.52
248.43   Musa AuduSBSENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria47.8845.98
348.61  100Daniel BarryPBU23MChris BallTrafford/Manchester Uni48.6148.46
449.08  76Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.447.82
549.58  56Sean Brindley U23MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni49.0848.57
650.10  36James ShaneSBU23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U50.1048.82
751.17  0Bruce Gibb SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Perth Strathtay50.0850.08
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.04  145Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.351:45.67
21:50.21  141Robbie Schofield U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:49.821:49.71
31:50.25  141Ed Jackson SENMCraig WinrowSale Harriers Manchester1:47.61:47.43
41:52.71  96Rhys FowlerPBSENM Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:51.971:51.97
51:52.99  86Garry Bristow U23MDavid TurnbullTrafford1:52.541:49.49
61:53.53  75Andrew Brown SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.831:48.30
71:53.76  75Charles GunningPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.761:53.76
81:56.89  8Ben Sharman U23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:53.511:53.51
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.44  97James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:50.331:46.70
21:53.02  85Tim Egerton SENM Trafford1:52.871:50.48
31:54.00  71Martin ReidPBSENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.001:54.00
41:54.34  59Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.251:53.25
51:54.86   Dennis Healy U23M Enfield & Haringey/Unattached/Ireland1:54.481:54.48
61:55.30  40Adam Watt SENM Birchfield H1:54.901:53.06
72:00.65  0Ian Lowthian SENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.191:49.34
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.62  125Lee Emanuel SENMJoe FranklinCity of Sheffield/New Mexico Uni3:37.253:35.66
23:52.47  102Mumin Gala SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti3:51.233:45.00
33:54.41  86Robert Hodges U23MGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &3:51.653:49.02
43:55.01  81Thomas MinshullSBU23MJanet HoltTrafford3:55.013:46.72
53:55.12  86Chris BryantPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:55.123:55.12
63:57.89  63Tom BryantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:57.893:57.89
73:57.98  58Matt Barnes-SmithSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.983:51.66
84:04.41   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENM Birchfield H/Sudan3:54.23:42.48
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.92  90Keith Gerrard SENMNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:48.613:47.52
23:56.04  73Tim Egerton SENM Trafford3:49.493:45.73
34:01.31  31Jake Shelley U20MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet3:57.473:43.74
44:05.09  1Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.163:56.16
54:05.48  0Adam Watt SENM Birchfield H3:59.23:56.66
64:07.84  0Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey4:02.93:56.80
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:24.23   William Chebon-CheborPBSENM Birchfield H/Kenya14:24.2314:24.23
214:34.50  71Andrew Norman SENMAndrew NormanAltrincham/Trafford14:06.9914:06.99
314:42.97  54Jon PepperSBU23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey14:42.9714:08.09
414:43.48  53Matthew Bond SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:28.6413:51.03
514:53.97  32Martyn Cryer SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students14:31.6414:09.07
615:19.63  5Glen WattsPBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni15:19.6314:22.20
715:22.71  0Jason Ward SENM Altrincham14:40.3514:07.2
815:24.61  0Ian Grime V35MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles14:57.6613:37.00
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:41.23  62James TrollopePBU23M Birchfield H/Coventry Uni14:41.2314:35.93
214:43.42  58Alex O'GormanPBSENMDavid TurnbullTrafford14:18.614:18.6
314:44.49  51Dave Norman SENMNorman PooleAltrincham14:24.314:21.94
414:54.07  31Hywel Care SENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:26.5714:25.07
515:08.39  3Sam Perkins U23M Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey14:50.6014:50.60
615:26.40  0James Trapmore SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon15:07.5214:42.01
715:28.89  5John ClarkePBV35M Newham & Essex Beagles15:28.8915:13.2
816:03.15  0Paul Green SENM City of Sheffield15:24.0514:56.34
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.94w2.7198Nick GaylePBSENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9413.72
213.94w2.7198Daniel DavisPBU23MLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9413.84
314.04w2.7190Edirin OkoroPBU23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni13.9413.77
414.30w2.7171Aaron JamesPBU23M Enfield & Haringey14.3014.30
514.37w2.7166Alex Al-AmeenPBU23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.1813.54
616.20w2.728Steven GarrettPBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni15.815.4
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.11w3.7 Willem CoertzenPBSENMGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa14.1114.11
214.48w3.7157Suote NyananyoPBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.4814.32
314.57w3.7151Dominic BradleySBSENM Birchfield H14.5313.83
414.67w3.7143Robert HenrySBSENMJohn BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni14.6714.45
515.31w3.795James Wright SENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.2914.61
617.11w3.70Matt CullenPBU23MJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni17.1117.11
717.31w3.70Tom GranthamPBSENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield17.116.72
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.45  168Lloyd Hanley-Byron U23MNick DakinShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students49.6249.62
251.78  160Robert Lewis SENM Trafford51.5650.99
351.93  156Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.2751.02
452.49  142Bradley YiendSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H52.4750.61
553.16  126Adam Rogers SENMCarol WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/Sunderland Uni52.9852.98
653.38  120Zak SaucedeSBU23M Enfield & Haringey53.3853.00
753.62  119Tom GranthamPBSENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield53.6253.20
853.68  113David Green U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni52.8952.69
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.25  123Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni52.7650.12
253.60  120Jonny LodowskiPBU23MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey/Cardiff Met Uni53.6052.90
353.62  119Steven GarrettPBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni53.4251.93
453.69  117James WrightPBSENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.6453.64
554.19  100Tom O'BrienSBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester54.1953.30
655.09  77Alex Cooke U20MStephen BallTrafford54.7954.31
758.08  3Brenton Hardware U23MClova CourtBirchfield H55.8855.6
 
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.25  151Stuart StokesSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester9:04.258:23.66
29:09.20  146Shaun CollinsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey9:04.229:04.22
39:16.56   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanPBSENM Birchfield H/Sudan9:16.569:16.56
49:25.64  108Glen WattsSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni9:14.058:43.08
59:44.49  71Ian Salisbury V35M Trafford9:28.329:28.32
69:45.03  74Yasin MohammedPBU20MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC/City of Sheffield9:45.039:34.02
710:16.23  7Nathan Riding U23MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/R9:58.539:58.53
810:20.95  0Jonathan Long SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:56.79:49.70
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:16.86  126Ben Nagy U20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni9:10.768:50.14
29:27.61  104James Bailey SENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students9:20.118:47.86
310:04.07  31Martin Reid SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:27.069:27.06
410:05.76  28Paul RockliffeSBSENMPaul RockliffeTrafford10:05.769:44.63
510:20.84  5Leigh CrispinPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles10:20.8410:20.84
610:25.97  0Angus HolfordSBU23MPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste10:25.979:50.62
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.44    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.9340.12
241.63    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles39.3739.37
341.95    Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENM Birchfield H41.9439.86
442.52    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.3240.58
542.56    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey41.1840.86
643.22    Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford43.2241.40
743.68    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENM Sale Harriers Manchester42.4039.8
843.88    Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM City of Sheffield42.8941.00
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.55    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:08.353:06.58
23:13.37    Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENM Birchfield H3:12.943:07.31
33:13.63    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:09.833:09.83
43:15.90    Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM City of Sheffield3:15.003:09.74
53:18.32    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey3:10.043:10.04
63:18.45    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:13.343:11.87
73:23.70    Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford3:18.113:09.58
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.17  175Nick StanisavljevicSBSENM Woking/Shaftesbury Barnet2.172.20
22.05  115Brian Hall SENMShaun O'DonnellBolton2.152.21
3=2.00  90Wana MkandawireSBSENM City of Sheffield2.052.10
3=2.00  90Jamie Thomas SENMFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2.062.08
52.00  90Chris Baker U20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey2.052.36
61.90  40Billy Falconer U17MCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.961.96
71.90  40Nelson Oboh SENM Newham & Essex Beagles1.951.95
81.85  15Alex Girdler SENM Trafford2.002.00
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  95Daniel LampardPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet2.002.00
21.95  65Leron Norbert U20M Enfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2.002.05
31.95  65Phinehas Stewart U20MDarren JosephBirchfield H2.112.15
4=1.90  40Dan Dunscombe U20M Worthing/Brunel Uni London/Newham & Essex Beagles1.952.03
4=1.90  40Gareth DyballSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.952.05
61.85  15Luke Cutts U23MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield1.901.95
71.85  20Matt CullenPBU23MJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni1.851.85
81.80  0Steven Ridgway U23M Trafford1.882.02
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20  170Luke Cutts U23MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.625.83
25.00  150Christian North V35MChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.055.30
34.80  130Andrew Sutcliffe U20MJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester5.105.55
44.40  90Michael Read U20MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet4.704.75
54.20  70Adrian HemerySBSENMSteve HughesSwindon/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagl4.204.50
64.00  50Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H4.204.52
73.80   Lukas ZambrzyckiSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland4.004.20
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80  130Paul Walker SENMAlan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.325.45
24.20  70Paul Hallworth U20MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield4.704.70
34.00  50Douglas Curwen-Reed U20MJulien Raffalli-EbezantShaftesbury Barnet4.805.10
43.60  15Chris BakerPBU20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey3.603.60
53.40  5Paul HowardPBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.403.60
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.88w2.2218Greg Rutherford SENMDan PfaffMarshall Milton Keynes/Shaftesbury Barnet8.308.51
-7.85 0.915Greg Rutherford SENMDan PfaffMarshall Milton Keynes/Shaftesbury Barnet8.308.51
27.49 1.1169Leigh Smith SENMDarrell BunnBirchfield H7.657.84
37.37w2.1157Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.617.61
47.24w2.4144Steven Small SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.367.60
-7.23 1.70Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.617.61
57.23w2.5143Luke CuttsPBU23MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield7.237.24
-7.21 1.10Steven Small SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.367.60
67.11 1.2136Guyson KuruneriPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.187.18
76.70 1.690Romain Walcott U17M Enfield & Haringey6.866.90
86.45 1.365William Lambourne U23MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Trafford6.676.72
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.23 2.0148Nick StanisavljevicPBSENM Woking/Shaftesbury Barnet7.237.23
26.87 1.2107Suote Nyananyo SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni6.957.34
36.78 1.098Christopher Wright U23M City of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni7.127.12
46.53 1.473Matthew Parnell U23M Birchfield H6.596.98
56.45 1.465Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni6.807.26
66.24 1.244David James SENMPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni6.346.34
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.22w2.6170Mike McKernanSBSENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.2216.06
214.85w2.5156Graeme MatthewsSBSENMJohn HerbertCity of Sheffield15.1515.41
314.77w2.9152Nathan Fox U20MFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet15.3916.69
414.61w2.3146Lawrence Harvey SENMKevin ReeveTrafford/Loughborough Students14.8915.22
514.47w2.9140John HiltonSBV35M Sale Harriers Manchester14.4715.59
613.65w2.1108David JamesPBSENMPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni13.6513.65
713.31w0.594Peter Kirabo U17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6915.01
812.93 0.379Joshua Ejinkonye U20M Newham & Essex Beagles13.6113.71
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.65w2.9148David Budd SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield14.8115.23
214.40 1.8138Nick Stanisavljevic SENM Woking/Shaftesbury Barnet14.6515.48
313.97 1.3120James Hardy U20MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester14.7314.73
412.75 1.172Keith Newton V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets13.5414.03
512.54 1.163Nelson Oboh SENM Newham & Essex Beagles12.8112.81
611.69w2.229Romain Walcott U17M Enfield & Haringey12.5412.54
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.31  182Kieren Kelly SENMGeoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students19.0219.02
217.25  156Jamie WilliamsonSBU23MJamie WilliamsonCity of Sheffield/Trafford17.2818.29
316.85   Rimantas Martisauskas SENMMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan18.0119.01
416.56  139Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.9018.70
516.03  125Sam Westlake-Cann SENMNigel BevanShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni17.1017.71
615.52  113Brett Morse U23MNigel BevanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni15.9216.16
713.33  58Matthew BrownSBSENMMatthew BrownEnfield & Haringey13.3313.58
812.28  32Roger BateSBSENM Trafford12.4814.28
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.10  152Jamie Stevenson U23MGeoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students17.8517.85
215.14  103Daniel Brunt SENM City of Sheffield15.4415.72
315.10  102Scot Thompson SENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen16.7517.20
414.51  87Devon Douglas U23MDevon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.0915.30
514.40  85Sam Herrington SENMGary HerringtonBirchfield H15.4716.75
612.97   Anthony Soalla-Bell SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone13.9515.42
712.13   Lukas Zambrzycki SENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland12.6114.13
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.89  176Brett Morse U23MNigel BevanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni59.5266.84
255.01  170Matthew Brown SENMMatthew BrownEnfield & Haringey55.5656.97
353.89  162Tom NormanSBSENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.7159.98
453.77  161Marcus Gouldbourne SENM Sale Harriers Manchester56.1558.69
551.14  147Jamie WilliamsonPBU23MJamie WilliamsonCity of Sheffield/Trafford52.7259.58
650.87  141Chris Scott U23MAndrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students53.9763.00
748.21  122Simon Cooke SENMAndrew NealChichester/Newham & Essex Beagles52.6658.84
847.68  118Roger Bate SENM Trafford48.0948.12
DT2K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.05  149Scot ThompsonSBSENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen52.0555.32
249.23  129Sam Herrington SENMGary HerringtonBirchfield H51.3352.19
345.00  99Devon Douglas U23MDevon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.8153.21
442.80  84Daniel Brunt SENM City of Sheffield44.2546.43
542.46  82Sam Westlake-CannSBSENMNigel BevanShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni42.4648.46
638.97   Lukas ZambrzyckiSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland39.2541.41
738.96  57Adrian HemerySBSENMSteve HughesSwindon/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagl38.9641.95
836.21  38Kevin Sempers SENMIan GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London39.7741.63
 
HT7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.84  184Mark Dry U23MChris BlackWoodford Green Essex Ladies70.8176.93
267.51  182Matt Lambley U23MMichael MorleyCity of Sheffield/Huddersfield Uni68.9871.70
367.35  181Mike Floyd SENMKevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester69.5172.45
466.85  179Simon Bown SENMRobert EarleNewham & Essex Beagles68.6968.69
562.03  155Peter Smith U20MDave SmithKingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey66.3871.75
660.58  147Roger Bate SENM Trafford61.6161.61
758.65  138James Bedford U23MDave SmithBirchfield H67.7170.82
854.02  115Graham Holder V35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Welsh Masters57.3662.01
HT7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.13  160Alex Smith U23MShane PeacockSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students70.4075.63
260.02  145Amir Williamson U23MPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni65.0171.01
357.26  131Alistair Williamson U23MPaul HeadWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni62.0263.28
456.34  126Matthew Bell SENM Birchfield H62.8264.22
Page: 1 2