UK Women's League Division 3 External Results
Bedford
4 Jul 09
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.850.8137Lucy Sargent U23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London11.7111.65
212.260.876Claire Spurway SENWTom McNabNewham & Essex Beagles12.0811.89
312.360.861Michelle Webster SENW Bedford & County12.212.04
412.660.816Lindsey ChristieSBSENW Dartford H/Leeds Uni/Medway & Maidstone12.6612.4
512.670.814Yvette HenrySBV35WRon RoddanThames Valley12.6711.75
612.750.82Melissa Forrest U20W Wigan & District12.312.3
712.840.80Racheal Shaw U23WDavid ShawBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Wakefield12.4812.48
100 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.030.9115Tope NugaPBSENWMartey NewmanNewham & Essex Beagles12.0211.67
212.560.931Reagan Wright U23WJack HoweyWakefield12.3512.35
312.660.916Kerry Salter U20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire12.612.3
412.770.90Hayley-Jayne Cone SENW Thames Valley12.712.0
512.870.90Kate Ferguson U20WPaul WatersWigan & District12.612.4
613.080.95Yasmyn JosephPBU20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone13.0813.08
713.140.90Lydia St AngeSBU20WMark BishopHavering13.013.0
 
200 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.560.0119Lucy Sargent U23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London23.5723.57
224.820.0102Hayley Jones U23WJared DeaconWigan & District/Loughborough Students24.3023.22
325.710.042Lucy James U20WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire24.9024.64
425.740.040Susanna Banjo U23WRoger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni25.0423.99
526.160.012Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave25.1324.65
626.300.03Yvette Henry V35WRon RoddanThames Valley25.9724.60
726.480.00Reagan Wright U23WJack HoweyWakefield26.3525.7
826.560.00Lindsey Christie SENW Dartford H/Leeds Uni/Medway & Maidstone26.0525.6
200 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.980.696Tope NugaPBSENWMartey NewmanNewham & Essex Beagles24.9824.33
225.650.646Michelle Webster SENW Bedford & County25.3924.82
325.870.632Nicola Hill U20WTony BentonHavering25.4025.23
425.980.624Melissa Forrest U20W Wigan & District25.3925.1
526.460.60Rachel Christie U23W Thames Valley26.1226.12
627.070.60Yasmyn Joseph U20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone26.626.05
727.930.60Mikaela Harrison U20WCallum OrrWakefield/Loughborough Students26.8625.19
 
400 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.48 106Leigh Lennon U20WDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley56.4456.30
257.22 88Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave56.3754.99
357.93 70Rachel Christie U23W Thames Valley57.957.9
458.49 56April Stevenson U20W Horwich/Wigan & District57.457.4
559.89 21Becky ListerSBU20W Bedford & County59.8959.0
660.14 15Kelly Johnson SENW Wakefield58.0857.7
760.25 12Tracy Lacy SENW Dartford H/East London U/Medway & Maidstone58.7658.76
864.19 0Nina Brennan SENWMark BishopHavering63.4863.48
400 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.11 41Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley57.2054.20
259.32 35Lucy Spray U23WTimothy Rhys HughesMansfield/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Achilles58.3157.7
360.17 14Racheal Shaw U23WDavid ShawBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Wakefield58.5156.9
460.42 8Ashleigh Williams U20WDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Manchester Uni/Wigan & Dist58.658.6
562.71 0Kerrell Walley U20WDon LennonWigan & District61.357.31
663.73 0Vicky Randall U20W Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London61.558.3
767.11 0Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering61.6859.07
 
800 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.69 113Kelly Johnson SENW Wakefield2:07.812:05.63
22:12.43 105April Stevenson U20W Horwich/Wigan & District2:11.412:10.52
32:13.51 94Emma DanbySBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:11.752:10.53
42:14.57 89Nicola SykesPBU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS2:14.572:14.57
52:19.33 36Kristie Leybourne U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.72:15.7
62:19.82 31Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering2:12.002:05.98
72:41.28 5Amy TannerSBSENW Hardley/Medway & Maidstone2:41.282:31.5
800 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.63 33Becky Howarth U23W Leigh/Durham Uni/Wigan & District2:19.212:17.6
22:21.83 11Sarah BostwickSBSENWJack HoweyWakefield2:21.332:15.17
32:22.91 0Vicky Smith U23WRobert AshwoodHavering/Birmingham Uni2:21.112:18.6
42:28.88 0Diana KennedySBV40W Thames Valley2:28.882:17.27
52:43.32 5Adele Stach-Kevitz V35W Newham & Essex Beagles2:40.032:40.03
62:50.28 0Natalie Whiskin U23W Invicta East Kent/Medway & Maidstone2:35.02:18.70
 
1500 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.89 125Suzi Boast U20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire4:22.304:20.06
24:31.65 101Sara Luck SENWFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni4:29.064:29.06
34:43.48 42Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:32.114:31.20
44:50.08 9Becky Howarth U23W Leigh/Durham Uni/Wigan & District4:39.564:33.06
54:57.18 0Sarah Bostwick SENWJack HoweyWakefield4:46.184:44.41
64:59.86 0Sarah MurphySBSENW Belgrave4:59.864:56.3
75:02.77 0Kristie Leybourne U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:52.244:41.3
1500 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.05 0Deborah WrightSBSENW Wigan & District/Wigan Phoenix5:04.055:03.16
25:18.61 0Venita DabhiSBU20WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:18.615:07.1
35:18.81 0Gemma PhillipsSBU20WDave NaylorHavering5:18.814:57.5
45:20.72 5Zoe Vail SmithSBSENW Belgrave5:20.724:50.12
56:32.81 5Lynsie WhykeSBSENW Wakefield6:32.816:21.2
 
3000 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.28 111Rebecca Newstead U23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni9:41.469:41.46
210:31.40 47Sarah MurphySBSENW Belgrave10:31.4010:19.17
310:34.28 42Deborah Wright SENW Wigan & District/Wigan Phoenix10:18.9310:18.93
410:39.68 33Lisa Da Silva SENW Thames Valley10:06.699:58.40
511:24.60 0Lucy Hale SENW Cannock & Stafford/Medway & Maidstone11:14.6810:43.87
612:06.00 5Adele Stach-Kevitz V35W Newham & Essex Beagles11:39.8811:39.88
3000 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:57.73 103Natasha PetersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County9:57.739:49.17
210:41.32 36Zoe Vail SmithPBSENW Belgrave10:41.3210:02.71
311:29.74 0Catherine Whitfield U20W Wigan & District11:23.2611:23.26
411:44.84 0Diana KennedySBV40W Thames Valley11:44.8411:22.5
 
100HW A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.12-1.2145Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley13.4913.49
215.04-1.284Nicola Hill U20WTony BentonHavering14.7913.94
315.20-1.273Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County14.813.99
415.63-1.244Helen Morton SENWStephen KingHorsham Blue Star/Brunel Uni London14.9914.79
515.99-1.220Jodie AlbrowSBSENWRobert BridgesBelgrave15.5414.4
617.85-1.20Emma Holmes U23W Wigan & District/Loughborough Students17.8417.84
717.95-1.20Sophie Copping U23W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni16.4515.5
100HW B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.98-1.821Claire Brennan SENWMark BishopHavering15.515.1
217.13-1.80Jemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County16.716.4
317.46-1.80Rachel Culshaw SENWCarl FosterWigan & District16.0715.22
419.36-1.85Kelly Montgomery V35W Newham & Essex Beagles18.7318.73
519.96-1.85Tracy LacyPBSENW Dartford H/East London U/Medway & Maidstone19.9619.96
625.36-1.85Hazel MeadPBSENW Belgrave25.3625.36
 
400HW A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.23 55Lucy Spray U23WTimothy Rhys HughesMansfield/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Achilles63.7063.33
264.83 43Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave64.2063.0
366.96 5Mikaela HarrisonPBU20WCallum OrrWakefield/Loughborough Students65.2763.13
467.88 0Emma Holmes U23W Wigan & District/Loughborough Students66.066.0
569.33 0Claire Brennan SENWMark BishopHavering67.5866.25
669.41 0Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley66.9564.2
774.63 0Nadine Terry U20W Medway & Maidstone67.967.9
400HW B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.52 29Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County65.361.7
272.43 0Claire Holmes SENW Wigan & District69.7664.17
374.82 0Natalie Whiskin U23W Invicta East Kent/Medway & Maidstone69.367.35
479.85 0Vicki GoodwinSBSENW Belgrave/Achilles79.8573.07
 
2000SCW A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.22 161Nicola SykesPBU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS6:52.226:52.22
27:23.12 84Lisa Da SilvaPBSENW Thames Valley7:23.127:19.75
37:42.25 31Sarah Bostwick SENWJack HoweyWakefield7:35.757:12.31
47:48.69 20Vicky SmithPBU23WRobert AshwoodHavering/Birmingham Uni7:26.837:22.95
58:14.54 0Amy Tanner SENW Hardley/Medway & Maidstone7:52.017:52.01
68:46.93 0Vicki Goodwin SENW Belgrave/Achilles8:37.288:37.28
79:46.83 5Emma HolmesSBU23W Wigan & District/Loughborough Students9:46.838:57.76
 
4x100
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.87   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles47.8747.32
248.65   Wigan & District Senior TeamPBSENW Wigan & District48.6547.84
348.73   Bedford & County Senior TeamPBSENW Bedford & County48.7347.80
449.71   Thames Valley Senior TeamPBSENW Thames Valley49.7146.37
550.11   Havering Senior Team SENW Havering49.7649.76
650.30   Wakefield Senior TeamSBSENW Wakefield50.3049.38
750.31   Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone50.0650.06
855.94   Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave51.6950.19
 
4x400
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.98   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles3:52.003:51.2
23:56.97   Bedford & County Senior TeamPBSENW Bedford & County3:56.973:56.97
33:57.51   Thames Valley Senior TeamSBSENW Thames Valley3:57.513:42.17
44:07.01   Wigan & District Senior Team SENW Wigan & District3:56.363:48.5
54:09.15   Wakefield Senior Team SENW Wakefield3:57.743:54.42
64:11.13   Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone4:01.064:01.06
74:17.81   Havering Senior Team SENW Havering3:59.933:59.93
 
HJ A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 145Julia Machin V35WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles1.831.92
21.60 70Rachel Culshaw SENWCarl FosterWigan & District1.631.70
31.50 20Nadine Terry U20W Medway & Maidstone1.611.62
41.45 0Kizzi Barazetti U20W Thames Valley1.501.60
51.45 0Laura DukeSBU23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &1.451.60
61.40 0Michelle NestorSBSENW Belgrave1.401.50
71.35 5Lynsie WhykePBSENW Wakefield1.351.35
81.25 5Emma ChristmasPBU23WSam HarrisonHavering1.251.25
HJ B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 120Charis O'Connor U23WSteve KingGuildford & Godalming/Newham & Essex Beagles1.801.80
21.55 45Amy Richards U23W Wigan & District/Newcastle Uni1.621.63
31.45 0Gemma DowsettSBSENWDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone1.451.55
41.30 5Faye MitchellSBU20WDean LewisWakefield1.301.40
51.25 5Abigail MoronkejiPBU20W Thames Valley1.251.25
61.25 0Rosemary BoastSBV50W Bedford & County1.251.30
 
PV A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20 105Jemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.603.80
23.20 105Caroline NuttSBSENW Wakefield3.203.60
32.90 75Claire HolmesSBSENW Wigan & District2.903.30
42.80 70Melissa StrevensPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles2.902.90
52.70 55Karen Baldwin SENWStuart TuftonHavering2.802.80
PV B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 85Natasha BrunningSBV35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford & C3.003.30
22.50 35Kelly MontgomerySBV35W Newham & Essex Beagles2.502.70
32.10 0Hannah ConnorSBSENWMark BishopHavering2.102.60
 
LJ A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.180.9188Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley6.476.47
25.810.9141Lucy Sargent U23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London5.835.83
35.73-1.4133Alexandra Russell U20W Wigan & District6.046.56
45.590.9119Julia MachinSBV35WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles5.656.13
55.500.5110Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County5.615.96
64.841.244Sophie CoppingSBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4.845.37
74.37-0.40Mikaela HarrisonSBU20WCallum OrrWakefield/Loughborough Students4.374.83
84.37-1.30Michelle Nestor SENW Belgrave4.895.40
LJ B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32-0.792Natasha Brunning V35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford & C5.475.47
25.311.391Hayley-Jayne Cone SENW Thames Valley5.445.93
34.60-1.420Rochelle JonesSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles4.675.29
44.40-1.25Lydia St AngePBU20WMark BishopHavering4.404.40
54.390.25Kerrell WalleyPBU20WDon LennonWigan & District4.394.39
64.341.10Faye Mitchell U20WDean LewisWakefield4.995.15
74.330.60Tracy LacySBSENW Dartford H/East London U/Medway & Maidstone4.334.74
 
TJ A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.28 151Angela Barrett SENW Harrow/London Uni/Thames Valley12.6013.19
211.19 107Natasha Brunning V35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford & C11.4211.51
310.98 99Rochelle Jones U20W Newham & Essex Beagles11.2812.11
410.85 94Michelle NestorSBSENW Belgrave10.8511.47
59.92 56Lynsie Whyke SENW Wakefield10.4910.99
69.89 55Claire HolmesSBSENW Wigan & District9.8910.13
79.57 42Amy Underdown U20W Medway & Maidstone11.0111.01
89.01 20Lydia St Ange U20WMark BishopHavering9.159.40
TJ B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.04 61Jemma EastwoodSBSENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County10.0410.08
29.69 52Ambwene SimukondaPBSENWRon RoddanThames Valley10.0910.13
39.01 25Kelly MontgomerySBV35W Newham & Essex Beagles9.019.09
48.97 23Karen Baldwin SENWStuart TuftonHavering9.519.51
58.94 17Sophie Copping U23W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni9.9510.85
68.29 5Kerrell WalleyPBU20WDon LennonWigan & District8.298.29
78.11 0Laura TeasdaleSBU23W Wakefield8.1110.69
 
SP4K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.36 117Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley13.7513.87
211.91 88Jo Bennett SENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles12.9912.99
311.74 84Lucy Underdown U20WMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone13.1313.46
411.62 82Fiona Thomas SENW Wakefield11.6712.05
511.47 79Melanie Harrison SENWMalcolm FentonHavering12.0912.14
69.99 49Katy WilsonSBU23WEd GrissBirtley/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead9.9911.46
79.89 47Laura Duke U23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &11.6511.73
87.53  Christine Bertram SENW Belgrave/Stirling Uni/Germany7.598.16
SP4K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40 78Abigail Moronkeji U20W Thames Valley12.2512.25
211.08 71Debbie Collinson SENW Wakefield/Police11.5611.73
311.02 70Julia Machin V35WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles11.5112.27
49.61 42Rachael Bennett U20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire10.2210.89
58.18 18Natalie Walsh U23W Wigan & District/Edge Hill Uni8.589.62
67.32 5Elizabeth DuffinSBSENW Paddock Wood/Medway & Maidstone7.328.80
76.28 5Hannah ConnorPBSENWMark BishopHavering6.286.28
84.89 5Zoe Vail SmithPBSENW Belgrave4.894.89
 
DT1K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.57 142Lucy Underdown U20WMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone45.0649.30
239.19 120Ellisha Dee SENW Thames Valley39.4946.29
337.90 114Natalie Walsh U23W Wigan & District/Edge Hill Uni43.4044.98
437.18 110Melanie Harrison SENWMalcolm FentonHavering41.6443.48
537.05 115Shannon BunkerPBSENW Luton/Bedford & County37.0837.08
633.42 92Charisse Tapang U23W Newham & Essex Beagles34.0434.04
725.35 51Fiona Thomas SENW Wakefield28.6230.52
821.36  Christine BertramPBSENW Belgrave/Stirling Uni/Germany21.3621.36
DT1K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.91 94Rachael Bennett U20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire35.9141.31
227.28 61Katy WilsonSBU23WEd GrissBirtley/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead27.2838.90
326.82 59Amy Underdown U20W Medway & Maidstone27.5228.99
423.73 48Nina Brennan SENWMark BishopHavering24.1925.48
523.23 41Jo Bennett SENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles30.0530.05
623.19 40Laura Teasdale U23W Wakefield25.4929.62
715.85 9Hazel MeadPBSENW Belgrave15.8523.51
813.87 5Hayley-Jayne ConePBSENW Thames Valley13.8713.87
 
HT4K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.11 115Katy Wilson U23WEd GrissBirtley/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead49.0352.37
245.81 119Paula PeatyPBV40WPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles45.8145.81
342.21 96Shannon Bunker SENW Luton/Bedford & County43.4043.40
441.65 93Melanie HarrisonSBSENWMalcolm FentonHavering43.2343.85
541.41 92Ellisha Dee SENW Thames Valley42.0847.70
640.98 89Sarah Drake SENWMichael SwainWakefield41.4646.83
724.80 9Dawn Copping V45W Medway & Maidstone26.8528.53
819.64 0Hazel Mead SENW Belgrave22.7027.36
HT4K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.17 90Katie Winwood SENW Bedford & County43.7443.74
240.37 86Bethan Lishman D SENWRobert HalliwellWigan & District43.9546.60
336.24 66Jo Bennett SENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles38.2838.28
435.65 68Laura TeasdalePBU23W Wakefield36.7636.76
529.43 32Amy Cox U20W Havering30.4630.46
629.37 31Abigail Moronkeji U20W Thames Valley30.3730.37
722.91 0Elizabeth Duffin SENW Paddock Wood/Medway & Maidstone29.2534.48
812.31 5Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave13.4614.52
 
JT600 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.83 124Emma Christmas U23WSam HarrisonHavering43.8243.82
236.48 112Debbie CollinsonSBSENW Wakefield/Police36.9041.37
333.19 95Nightingale Anek SENW Thames Valley33.8137.64
430.79 83Jodie AlbrowSBSENWRobert BridgesBelgrave31.4538.37
530.39 81Rachel Culshaw SENWCarl FosterWigan & District33.2335.18
629.90 79Shannon Bunker SENW Luton/Bedford & County32.1732.66
729.66 78Amy Underdown U20W Medway & Maidstone32.1337.94
828.79 73Helen Morton SENWStephen KingHorsham Blue Star/Brunel Uni London33.8735.84
JT600 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.95 64Alexandra RussellPBU20W Wigan & District25.9528.95
225.33  Christine Bertram SENW Belgrave/Stirling Uni/Germany26.4529.21
324.75 53Elizabeth Duffin SENW Paddock Wood/Medway & Maidstone30.2530.25
423.06 50Ellisha DeePBSENW Thames Valley23.0623.06
520.09 35Claire BrennanSBSENWMark BishopHavering20.0922.09
619.84 34Fiona Thomas SENW Wakefield20.3222.15
79.68 5Tope NugaPBSENWMartey NewmanNewham & Essex Beagles9.689.68
87.33 0Laura DukeSBU23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &7.3331.17